GP Home pages

Created by W.B.Langdon from /tmp/combined.www #$Revision: 1.2366 $ $Date: 2017/10/16 07:32:34 $

Personal pages, Books etc, Publishers, Organisations, Commercial, Non Commercial, Genetic Improvement, Awards for human-competitive results,

Personal pages

Algeria(5)                  Anguilla(1)                 Argentina(7)                Armenia(2)                  Australia(139)              Austria(52)                 Bahrain(2)                  Bangladesh(8)               Belgium(31)                 Bhutan(1)                   Brazil(210)                 British Indian Ocean Territory(1) Brunei Darussalam(1)        Bulgaria(2)                 Burkina Faso(1)             Cambodia(2)                 Canada(193)                 Chile(7)                    China(567)                  Colombia(21)                Croatia(16)                 Cuba(3)                     Cyprus(6)                   Czech Republic(107)         Denmark(8)                  Egypt(34)                   Ethiopia(2)                 Finland(12)                 France(119)                 Germany(131)                Greece(43)                  Hong Kong(40)               Hungary(12)                 Iceland(5)                  India(306)                  Indonesia(13)               Iran, Islamic Republic of(295) Iraq(3)                     Ireland(85)                 Israel(34)                  Italy(153)                  Japan(240)                  Jordan(14)                  Kazakhstan(1)               Korea, Republic of(79)      Kuwait(2)                   Latvia(2)                   Lebanon(2)                  Libyan Arab Jamahiriya(2)   Lithuania(2)                Luxembourg(4)               Macedonia, The Former Yugoslav Republic of(1) Malaysia(64)                Malta(2)                    Mexico(101)                 Morocco(8)                  Netherlands(49)             New Zealand(56)             Norway(17)                  Pakistan(50)                Paraguay(3)                 Peru(5)                     Poland(72)                  Portugal(75)                Romania(54)                 Russian Federation(46)      Sao Tome and Principe(1)    Saudi Arabia(17)            Serbia(21)                  Singapore(56)               Slovak Republic(18)         Slovenia(44)                South Africa(26)            Spain(260)                  Sri Lanka(2)                Sweden(37)                  Switzerland(42)             Taiwan(111)                 Thailand(13)                Tonga(1)                    Tunisia(8)                  Turkey(88)                  Ukraine(8)                  United Arab Emirates(5)     United Kingdom(500)         United States(694)          Uruguay(1)                  Venezuela(4)                Vietnam(18)                 Yemen(1)                    Yugoslavia(2)               unknown country(61)                       
total 5670

Algeria

Nassima Aleb            Mohamed Benmohamed      Khelifa Djerriri        Samir Kechid            Ahmed Khorsi           

Anguilla

Babak Hodjat           

Argentina

Emiliano J Carreno      Mariano Chouza          Osvaldo Clua            Thomas Duriez           Ramon Garcia-Martinez   Guillermo Leguizamon    Claudio Rancan         

Armenia

Nerses Safaryan         Hakob G Sarukhanyan    

Australia

CSIRO (6)
Philip Valencia         Neal P Dalgliesh        Rodolfo Garcia-Flores   Raja Jurdak             Janardhanan Sreekanth   Qing Zhang             
ADELAIDE (17)
Connie Pyromallis      
CS.ADELAIDE (9)
Ian Grunert             Brad Alexander          Mohammad Reza Bonyadi   Michael Gratton         Mohd Faisal Ibrahim     Zbigniew Michalewicz    Frank Neumann           Anh Quang Nguyen        Markus Wagner          
ADELAIDE (7)
Wai Sum Chan            Byron He Zhang          Mahmoud A Bokhari       Hong-Qing Cao           Murat Karakus           Jian C Lim              Friedrich Recknagel    
ADFA (5)
Tapabrata Ray           Yin Shan                Hemant Singh            Daryl Essam             Hussein A Abbass       
CURTIN (5)
Yao-Ting Tseng          Kit Yan Chan            Joseph L Awange         Honglei Xu              Mohamed Shahin         
MONASH (7)
Alan Dorin              Jon McCormack           Abbas Pirnia            Andreas Ernst           Sverre Gunnersen        Vincent Cheng-Siong Lee Philip T Orr           
RMIT (27)
Feng Xie               
CS.RMIT (18)
Pasquale G Barile       Brendan Barlow          Victor Ciesielski       Daryl J D'Souza         Andrew Innes            Djaka Widjaya Kurniawan Brian Lam               Xiang Li                Xiaodong Li             Minh Luan Nguyen        Brian Pinto             A Kai Qin               Jeff Riley              Andy Song               Alexandra L Uitdenbogerd Gayan Wijesinghe        Jing Xie                Wei Yin                
RMIT (8)
Qiao Shi                Marsha Berry            Athman Bouguettaya      Jane Burry              Anh Hoang Dau           Haydar Demirhan         Manuel Muehlbauer       Flora Salim            
SWIN (5)
Tsong Yueh Chen         Fei-Ching (Diana) Kuo   Clinton Woodward        XiaoYuan Xie           
SWINBURNE (7)
Riadh Al-Mahaidi        Alaa Al-Mosawe          Robin Kalfat            Ali Nazari              Jay G Sanjayan          Timos Sellis            Z Roshan Zamir         
SWIN (1)
Pathmanathan Rajeev    
SYDNEY (7)
Mark A Adams            Mana Gharun             Alexander B McBratney   Budiman Minasny         Jose Padarian           Tarryn L Turnbull       Fatemeh Vafaee         
UTS (6)
John Milton             Md Atiquzzaman          Jaya Kandasamy          Sing Ho Ling            Hung Nguyen             Henry Santosa          
UWA (6)
Luigi Barone            Lyndon While            Thomas Braunl           Peyman Kouchakpour      Anthony Zaknich         Greg W Price           

Australia Others

Thomas Ackling          Mostafa Rahimi Azghadi  Michael Bartkow         Alan Blair              Edwin Bonilla           Anna Bourmistrova       Doug Bradbrook          David Broadhurst        Carla Chia-Ming Chen    Raymond Chiong          Jamie Cullen            Bithin Datta            Anthony H Dekker        Steve Dower             Hamed Koohpayehzadeh Esfahani Adrian Gepp             Linlin Ge               Aiden Haak              Jim Hanan               Joseph Henry            Philip Hingston         You-Heng Hu             Ravi Jain               Sergey Khantsis         Maryam Mahsal Khan      Michael Kirley          Juergen Leitner         Peter A Lindsay         Martin H Luerssen       Nitin Muttil            Minh Van Nguyen         Nasimul Noman           David M W Powers        Dave Sag                Lianne Schmaal          Muttucumaru Sivakumar   Phil Stocks             Karen Trist             Brijesh Verma           Talal Yusaf             Brad Zacher            

Austria

TUWIEN (6)
Johannes Infuehr        Herbert Mueller         Franz Hlawatsch         Florian Meyer           Pavol Svac              Andreas Heigl          
FH-HAGENBERG (5)
Viktoria Dorfer         Susanne Schaller        Witold Jacak            Bogdan Burlacu          Erik Pitzer            
RESEARCH.FH-OOE (11)
Michael Affenzeller     Andreas Beham           Heinz Dobler            Marlene Huml            Monika Kofler           Michael Kommenda        Gabriel Kronberger      Kurt Schilcher          Stefan Wagner           Stephan M Winkler       Gerald Zauner          
JKU (11)
Hajrudin Efendic        Luigi del Re            Wolfgang Amrhein        Gerd Bramerdorfer       Siegfried Silber        Guenther Weidenholzer   Matthias Bechmann       Alexander Egyed         Stefan Fischer          Lukas Linsbauer         Roberto E Lopez-Herrejon

Austria Others

Thomas Buchsbaum        Valentin Constantin Chimisliu Christoph Feilmayr      Clemens Fruhwirth       Florian Hauser          Helga Heiss             Birgit Hofer            Stephan Hutterer        Bin Hu                  Benjamin Lindner        Gerold Petritsch        Andreas Scheibenpflug   Leonhard Schickmair     Rene Silye              Herbert Stekel          Ronald Thenius          Stefan Vonolfen         Markus Vorderwinkler    Franz Wotawa           

Bahrain

Yousif Al-Bastaki       Wasan Shaker Awad Hemoud

Bangladesh

Md Kamrul Hasan         M Hasan                 M M A Hashem            Md Monirul Islam        Md Jahidul Islam        Md Milon Islam          Riaz Uddin Mondal       Pravakar Roy           

Belgium

UA (5)
Ruben Van den Bossche   Wouter Minnebo          Sean Stijven            Jan Broeckhov           Kurt Vanmechelen       
KULEUVEN (9)
Edgar Duenez-Guzman     Eliseo Ferrante         Tom Wenseleers          Tom Holvoet             Georges G E Gielen      Michiel Steyaert        Bohan Yang              Ewout Martens           Pieter Palmers         
IBCN.INTEC.UGENT (5)
Piet Demeester          Dirk Deschrijver        Tom Dhaene              Nicolas Staelens        Brecht Vermeulen       
UGENT (4)
Guy Baele               Yves Van de Peer        Bart Wyns               Pieter Jan De Smedt    

Belgium Others

Greet Vanden Berghe     Thomas Deman            Kenneth Hoste           Tom Lenaerts            Johan Loeckx            Steven Maere            Marco A Montes de Oca   Ekaterina (Katya) Vladislavleva

Bhutan

A S Raghuvanshi        

Brazil

UFAM (5)
Junio de Freitas        Edleno Silva de Moura   Altigran S da Silva     Joao Marcos B Cavalcanti Patricia Correia Saraiva
PUC-RIO (12)
Adriano Soares Koshiyama Marco Aurelio Cavalcanti Pacheco Ricardo Tanscheit       Mauricio P Pires        Patricia L Souza       
ELE.PUC-RIO (7)
Douglas Mota Dias       Cleomar Pereira da Silva Eric da Silva Praxedes  Andre Vargas Abs da Cruz Marco Silva             Guilherme Cesario Strachan Marley Maria Bernardes Rebuzzi Vellasco
UFLA (6)
Marcio da Silva Arantes Joao Paulo De Araujo    Renato Resende Ribeiro de Oliveira Raphael Winckler de Bettio Tales Heimfarth         Ariel Felipe Ferreira Marques
UFMG (40)
Joao Antonio de Vasconcelos
DCC.UFMG (30)
Marco Cristo            Moises G de Carvalho    Thiago Costa Porto      Elisa Boari de Lima     Waner O Miranda         Eder F Martins          Julio Albinati          Humberto Mossri de Almeida Filipe de Lima Arcanjo  Fabiano M Belem         Paulo Viana Bicalho     Cristiano Carvalho      Felipe Casadei          Victor Diniz            Marcos Andre Goncalves  Alberto H F Laender     Wagner Meira            Raquel Cardoso de Melo-Minardi Omar Paranaiba Vilela Neto Luiz Otavio Vilas Boas Oliveira Samuel Oliveira         Gisele L Pappa          Adriano C Machado Pereira Walter Jose Goncalves da Silva Pinto Alex G C de Sa          Thiago Cunha de Moura Salles Aecio S R Santos        Jefersson Alex dos Santos Adriano Veloso          Nivio Ziviani          
UFMG (9)
Ricardo Hiroshi Caldeira Takahashi Eduardo Gontijo Carrano Frederico Gadelha Guimaraes Guilherme Andrade       Daniel Madeira          Joao Palotti            Leonardo Rocha          Isac Sandin             Felipe Viegas          
UFPR (16)
Luzia Vidal de Souza    Leandro dos Santos Coelho Anselmo Chaves Neto     Joel Mauricio Correa da Rosa Eduardo Oliveira Costa 
INF.UFPR (9)
Wesley Klewerton Guez Assuncao Maria Claudia Figueiredo Pereira Emer Thiago do Nascimento Ferreira Giovani Guizzo          Ricardo Henrique Remes de Lima Thaina Mariani          Aurora Trinidad Ramirez Pozo Eduardo J Spinosa       Silvia Regina Vergilio 
UFPR (2)
Gustavo Antonio de Souza Goll Denise Fukumi Tsunoda  
UFRJ (5)
Fabio de Almeida Farzat Guilherme Horta Travassos Amit Bhaya              Ricardo Linden          Nelson F F Ebecken     
DC.UFSCAR (8)
Denis Pereira de Lima   Paulo Cesar Donizeti Paris Jose Hiroki Saito       M A Almeida             Orides Morandin Jr      Edilson R R Kato        Maria do Carmo Nicoletti Emerson Carlos Pedrino 
UFSCAR (1)
Katti Faceli           
DCA.FEE.UNICAMP (6)
Gabriel Ambrosio Archanjo Guilherme Palermo Coelho Fabricio Olivetti de Franca Leo Pini Magalhaes      Andre Tavares da Silva  Fernando Jose Von Zuben
IC.UNICAMP (10)
Fabio Augusto Faria     Cristiano Dalmaschio Ferreira Javier A Montoya Zegarra Paulo A V de Miranda    Thiago Vallin Spina     Juan Felipe Hernandez Albarracin Alexandre X Falcao      Jancarlo Ferreira Gomes Celso Tetsuo Nagase Suzuki Ricardo da Silva Torres
UNIFESP (7)
Patricia Miquilini      Jurandy G Almeida Jr    Marcio Porto Basgalupp  Regina Celia Coelho     Vinicius Veloso de Melo Leo Francoso Dal Piccol Sotto Tiago Barabasz         
USP (9)
Roberto Hideaki Tsunaki Pedro Leite da Silva Dias Amanda Sabatini Dufek   Andre Ponce de Leon F de Carvalho Ricardo Cerri           Claudio Fabiano Motta Toledo Martha Johanna Sepulveda Florez Mario Luiz Tronco       Sumie Hoshino-Shimizu  

Brazil Others

Bruna de Costa Alberton Ana Claudia Medeiros Lins de Albuquerque Sergio Granato de Araujo Rubia Eliza de Oliveira Schultz Ascari Carlos A S de Assis     Douglas A Augusto       Helio J C Barbosa       Hipolito Barbosa        Andre da Motta Salles Barreto Rodrigo C Barros        Edna Barros             Marcio de Oliveira Barros Cristiana Bentes        Heder Soares Bernardino Teodoro Cardoso Bora    Eduardo N Borges        Leonardo da Cunha Brito Rodrigo Tripodi Calumby Lidio Mauro Lima de Campos Paulo S Caparelli       Marcos Lajovic Carneiro Paulo Henrique Portela Carvalho Eduardo S Castro        Edson Cataldo           Antonio Augusto Rodrigues Coelho Andre Luis Vasconcelos Coelho Eduardo Costa           Luis Mariano del Val Cura Myriam Regattieri De Biase da Silva Delgado Dilza Esmeraldo         Guilherme Esmeraldo     Robson Feitosa          Everlandio Reboucas Queiroz Fernandes Rafael Z Frantz         Joao Marcos de Freitas  Renata Galante          Alexandre Grings        Joao Nisan Correia Guerreiro Silvio Jamil Ferzoli Guimaraes Silvio Jamil {Ferzoli Guimaraes} Zenilton Kleber G do Patrocinio Jr Celso G Camilo Jr       Marco Andre Abud Kappel Carlos Eduardo Klein    Anisio Lacerda          Waldir J A Lobao        Fabio Manoel Franca Lobato Heitor Silverio Lopes   Ricardo Luders          Paulo Cesar Miranda Machado Francisco Augusto Lima Manfrini Marcella Scoczynski Ribeiro Martins Marcus H S Mendes       Pericles Barbosa Miranda Leonor Patricia Cerdeira Morellato Ciniro Aparecido Leite Nametala Julio Cesar Nievola     Felipe Denis Mendonca de Oliveira Joao Paulo Papa         Marconi de Arruda Pereira Anderson Luiz Fernandes Perez Hugo Alberto Perlin     Christian S Perone      Marcelo Wicthoff Pessoa Alexandre Pimenta       Ricardo Bastos Cavalcante Prudencio Joao Carlos Figueira Pujol Damares C O de Resende  Manasses Ribeiro        Yuri H Ribeiro          Valentin Obac Roda      Mauro Roisenberg        Gustavo Rosa            Duncan Dubugras Ruiz    Igor L S Russo          Andres Ortiz Salazar    Adamo Lima de Santana   Katia Cristina Lage dos Santos Leonardo Bruno de Sa    Rodrigo Soares Semente  Marcus Vinicius Silva   Gustavo L Soares        Rafael Valente Veiga    Wagner R Weinert        Keiji Yamanaka         

British Indian Ocean Territory

Brian W Goldman        

Brunei Darussalam

Somnuk Phon-Amnuaisuk  

Bulgaria

Petia D Koprinkova-Hristova Rossen Radev           

Burkina Faso

Seydou Traore          

Cambodia

Sum Sakprasat           Mark C Sinclair        

Canada

COSC.BROCKU (12)
Alexander Bailey        Maryam Baniasadi        Corrado Coia            Mohammad M O Gholami    Adrian Harrington       Kyle Robert Harrison    Ashkan Entezari Heravi  Sheridan Houghten       Michael Medland         Kelly Moylan            Beatrice Ombuki-Berman  Brian J Ross           
BROCKU (4)
Thomas Wolf             Steven Bergen           Janine H Imada          Tim Ribaric            
CARLETON (14)
Andrew Runka            Chris Joslin            Monique Frize           Nicole J Yu            
SCS.CARLETON (8)
Frank Dehne             Dwight Deugo            Jinfei Fan              Blair Foster            Lee Graham              Amirali Salehi-Abari    Anil Somayaji           Tony White             
CARLETON (2)
Robert David Cattral    Adam Cohen             
ENCS.CONCORDIA (5)
Reza Etemadi            Peter Grogono           Nawwaf Kharma           Khashayar (Kash) Khorasani Seyed Hossein Nayyeri  
CONCORDIA (1)
Tarundeep Singh        
CS.DAL (20)
Alexander Loginov       Riyad Alshammari        Aimee Burrows           Matthew Butler          Robert Curry            John Doucette           Fariba Haddadi          Malcolm Heywood         Hilmi Gunes Kayacik     Vlado Keselj            Sara Khanchi            Peter Lichodzijewski    Tokunbo Makanju         Andrew R McIntyre       Evangelos E Milios      Jillian Morgan          Sara Rahimi             Dylan Runkel            Robert J Smith          Nur Zincir-Heywood     
DAL (1)
Jazz Alyxzander Turner-Baggs
CS.MUN (6)
Zheng Chen              Ting Hu                 Siwei Lu                Esteban Ricalde         Garnett Carl Wilson     Shelly Xiaonan Wu      
MUN (2)
Benjamin Fowler         Karoliina Oksanen      
SFU (5)
Ke Wang                 Houman Abbasian         Steve DiPaola           Matthieu Macret         Philippe Pasquier      
UALBERTA (5)
Hooman Erfanian Mazin   Petr Musilek            Iraj Rahimi Pordanjani  Wilsun Xu               Mehrdad Bagheri        
UBC (8)
Lalith B Gamage         Mehdi Bagheri           Manuel Belmadani        Rabab K Ward            Peter A Danielson       Clarence W de Silva     Min Xia                 Liane Gabora           
UCALGARY (13)
Faisal Ahmed            Muhammad Rezaul Karim   Marina L Gavrilova      Padma Polash Paul       Christian Jacob         Francois J C Bouchart   Yiliu (Paul) Tu         Lei (Raymond) Chen      Lilin Hu                Justin Kelly            Henry Leung             Sebastian von Mammen    Deyi Xue               
VISION.GEL.ULAVAL (5)
Felix-Antoine Fortin    Christian Gagne         Marc Parizeau           Francois-Michel De Rainville Matthew Walker         
ULAVAL (1)
Frederic Couet         
UOGUELPH (9)
Mark Wineberg           Stefan C Kremer         Daniel Ashlock          Jeffrey Tsang           Elizabeth Warner        Justin Schonfeld        Taika von Konigslow     Valtchan Valtchanov     Masood Zamani          
UOIT (6)
Jeremy S Bradbury       Hossam A Gabbar         Ahmad Barari            Amir Hossein Hosseini   Kevin Jalbert           Saeed Jamiolahmadi     
UOTTAWA (10)
Fawaz A Alsulaiman      Ayman El-Sawah          Nicolas D Georganas     Julio J Valdes         
SITE.UOTTAWA (6)
Franck J L Binard       Amy Felty               Emil M Petriu           Abdulmotaleb El Saddik  Nizar Sakr              Marcel Turcotte        
USASK (7)
Bing Cheng Si           Meng Dong               Mark G Eramian          Roger A Pierson         Ibrahim El-Baroudy      Amin Elshorbagy         Kamban Parasuraman     
UWATERLOO (11)
Dale Schuurmans         Aaron Atwater           Jonathan Buss           Jeff Orchard            Farid M Golnaraghi      Ehab El-Saadany         Bissan Ghaddar          Wael Taha Ghareeb       Fathy M Ismail          Taher Baghaee Moghaddam Siwei Yang             

Canada Others

Jan Adamowski           Vahab Akbarzadeh        Alex Aravind            Wendy Ashlock           Yaw Asiedu              Alan J Barton           Ilham Benyahia          Mounir Boukadoum        Sean K Carey            Catherine Cheung        Clement Chion           Steffen Christensen     Gabriele M T D'Eleuterio Tom Eeckelaert          Martin Faunes           Paul Grouchy            Jason Heard             Robert J Hilderman      David Hill              Xinping Huang           James Alexander Hughes  Jae-Yoon Jung           David Kaminski          Stephen Kelly           Wael Kessentini         Jacques-Andre Landry    Marek Laskowski         Derek Leblanc           Yan Levasseur           Sweeney Luis            Irwin Ma                Stan Miles              Prasanth B Nair         Franz Oppacher          Robert Orchard          Alireza Sadeghian       Lili Saghafi            Houari Sahraoui         Thiagas Sankar          Marcus Vinicius dos Santos Juri Sildam             Constantin Siriteanu    J Barry Smith           Ray L Somorjai          Nathan Sorenson         Ali Vahdat              Tony Wong               Le Yan                 

Chile

Matthew Bardeen         Neven Boric             Pablo A Estevez         Carlos Herrera          Oswaldo Velez Langs     Victor Parada           Mauricio Sepulveda     

China

CAS (5)
Xiating Fen             Dawei Hu                Kai Zhang               Yang Zhao               Hui Zhou               
IIM (6)
Ze-lin Hu               De-Shuang Huang         Lu-jiu Li               Miao Li                 Yuan Yuan               Jian Zhang             
COM (17)
Pu Wang                 Chunhua Sun             Youwen Yi               Jietao Zhang            Hongcheng Zhuang        Tie-yan Liu             Ye Pang                
SZIIT.COM (5)
Sanfeng Chen            Tao Hu                  Guangming Lin           Xu Tan                  Fei Tang               
COM (5)
Kangling Fang           Dong-Mei Huang          Meng Wang               Xiao-Ning Wang          Qiuxia Zhao            
BIT (5)
Qingjie Zhao            Lin Chen                Dongni Li               Dan Zheng               Hong Zheng             
BUAA (15)
Yunhong Wang            Tao Xu                  Zhaoxiang Zhang        
EV.BUAA (5)
Yanlong Chu             Qinghua Su              Falin Wu                Chunming Xie            Yan Zhao               
BUAA (7)
Shi-Ming Chen           Yun-Feng Dong           Bai-Qiao Huang          Haifeng Li              Minyan Lu               Xiao-Lei Wang           Min Zeng               
CSU (7)
Sichun Wang             Dong-Dong Chen          Ming-Song Chen          Xiao-Min Chen           Xiaofang Chen           Y C Lin                 Fu-Qi Nong             
CUG (7)
Jie Wu                 
UNIT.CUG (5)
Jian Jin                Siqing Xue              Xue-song Yan            Zhangyi Yu              San-you Zeng           
CUG (1)
Zhihua Cai             
DLUT (13)
Qingwei Ni              Fenglin Yang            Guangfei Yang           Chun-Tian Cheng         Bin Feng                Gang Hou                Yan Hu                  He Jiang                Jiwei Liu               Zhongxuan Luo           Zhilei Ren              Tao Sun                 Jie Wang               
FUDAN (5)
Xi Liu                  Anhua Wang              Wenshi We               Yuning Yan              WeiDong Zhao           
GZU (5)
Linna Chen              Shaobo Li               Weijie Pan              Qingsheng Xie           Guanci Yang            
HEBAU (16)
Yuejin Ma               Yao Yu                  Liguo Zhang             Li-Juan Cui             Gao Li'ai               Li Lihua                Xiaoli Ma               Cheng Man               Xuesong Suo             Guifa Teng              Dongping Wang           Zhou Yongjie            Shuguang Zhang          Cai Zhenjiang           Yuhong Zhou             Huan-rong Zhu          
HEBEU (10)
Huifang Cheng           Zhan-Hua Ji             Ji-Fei Li               Wen-Xiu Li              Shengjuan Sun           Qi Wang                 Yin Xia                 Jing Xiao               Jingjie Yin             Yongqiang Zhang        
HUST (10)
Liang Gao               Peigen Li               Xinyu Li                Liping Zhang            Lixin Xu                Ping Jiang              Long Wen                Y L Xiong               W Yang                  Zhigang Zeng           
JIANGNAN (5)
Jian Chen               Guocheng Du             Long Liu                Jun Sun                 Miao Wang              
JLU (9)
Xinhua Bao              Zeyu Hou                Shan Jiang              Hongyan Li              Shuai Li                Wenxi Lu                Jiannan Luo             Qi Ouyang               Yu Zhang               
NCEPU (10)
Yan Bai                 Wei Chang               Ling Dong               Xinqiao Fan             Yiheng Jiang            Yunfang Xie             Zhen Yan                Jinliang Yin            Xiao-Lei Yuan           Yaochun Zhu            
DBGROUP.NEU (5)
Yue Kou                 Tiezheng Nie            Derong Shen             Chenchen Sun            Ge Yu                  
NEU (7)
Shu-an Liu              Shuai Lv                Qing Wang               Bing-Rui Chen           Xia-Ting Feng           Chunju Li               Chengxiang Yang        
NUDT (16)
Ling Chen               Chaofan Dai             Ziying Dai              Yanghe Feng             Zhi-Wei Hu              Shang Huan              Yan Lei                 Jia-Hong Liang          Zhiqiang Long           Zhiguo Lu               Xiaoguang Mao           Liang Mu                Yuhua Qi                Jianmai Shi             Chengsong Wang          Bing Wu                
NWPU (8)
Shu-guang Li            Zhijian Li              Jianjun Luo             Weihua Ma               Xiaobo Ou               Zhepo Ren               Lei Yang                Jianping Yuan          
PKU (5)
Wei Chen                Di He                   Liwei Wang              HouFeng Wang            Ying Tan               
SCU (8)
Shucheng Dai            Lei Duan                Jiangtao Huang          Chuan Li                Jiangtao Qiu            Changjie Tang           Tao Zeng                Mingfang Zhu           
SDJZU (5)
Peiqi Li                Shengen Li              Xiaofei Niu             Lin Wang                Dongmei Zhang          
SDU (9)
Lizhen Cui              Jun Ma                  Guibao Cao              Qiang He                Piji Li                 Shuangling Wang         Feng Wang2              Xinshun Xu              Yilong Yin             
SEU (5)
Pan Li                  Hongbing Wang           Wei Wang2               Chengcheng Xu           Jiancai Zhou           
SJTU (11)
Zhi-Qian Huang          Wing W Y Ng             Wei Qin                 Yinbin Sun              Jie Zhang               Wei Zhang               Jian Cao                Yalong Huang            Jianxun Li              Minglu Li               Xiaoyu Yang            
TJU (6)
Aiguo Wu                Minqiang Li             Ya-Min Li               tju.edu.cn Jing Liu2    Lamei Meng              Guofang Nan            
UJN (14)
Yuehui Chen             Feng Chen2              Bo Yang                 Bin Yang                Guangfeng Jia           Zhifeng Liang           Zhen Liu                Qingfang Meng           Shixian Wang            Shoude Wang             Peng Wu                 Qiang Wu                Ning Yuan               Yaou Zhao              
USTB (5)
Haolei Zuo              Yang Li                 Ming Chen               Changjun Hu             Jingyuan Hu            
USTC (12)
Xufa Wang               Thomas Weise            Alexandre Devert        Wenjian Luo             Ke Tang                 Xiufang Jiang           Guiquan Liu             Jin Ouyang              Mingxu Wan              Lingyun Wen             Zeming Zhang            Yinghai Zhao           
WHU (25)
Jifeng Xuan             Jia Chen                Hongbin Dong           
SKLSE.WHU (11)
Lixin Ding              Xin Du                  Jinglei Guo             Pei He                  Li-Shan Kang            Zhijian Wu              Chenwang Xie            Xing Xu                 Shi Ying                Xuezhi Yue              Jianwei Zhang          
WHUT (6)
Heng-qing Tong          Wen-Jing Cao            Yan-fang Deng           Zhangcan Huang          Teng Lee                Xue-jing Lee           
WHU (11)
Wen-Xin Huai            Zuo Kang                Kangshun Li             Meifang Li              Yuanxiang Li            Jiusheng Liang          Zhiyi Lin               Guoxin Liu              Wei-Jie Wang            Yu-Fei Wang             Yongxiang Zhao         
XAUT (7)
Hai-tao Chen            Xiao-nan Chen           Du-Wu Cui               Yong-Qin Tao            Lei Wang                Tai-Shan Yan            Li Zhao                
XJTU (9)
Xu-gang Ding            Mi Zhou                 Hui Cao                 Feng Chen               Yan Liu                 Qiu-wang Wang           Guangrui Wen            Bin Xu                  Zhifen Zhang           
XMU (11)
Yangbin Lin             Wang Jinbo              Bili Chen               Kun-Hong Liu            Chun-Gui Xu             Wenhua Zeng             Huo-Wang Chen           Qing-Shan Chen          Li-Jun Wei              Weiguo Ye               De-Fu Zhang            
ZJU (13)
Yu-zhong Peng           Feng Wang               Shouqian Sun            Xi Chen                 Hongbing Cheng          Jun Liu                 Jiangang Lu             Xiu-qin Shang           Youxian Sun             Yanling Wu              Zenghong Wu             Min Yao                 Yu-qian Ying           
LAHO.GOV (5)
Mengwei Liu             Yabo Pei                Zili Yang               Guohui Yuan             Guanghong Zeng         
GOV (3)
Guihuan Zheng           Xiao-Jun Wang           Wen-Qiong Zhang        
HONGQING (5)
Renbing Li              Taiyang Liu             Zhiguo Liu              Haibo Min               Shicheng Wang          
NCEPU (5)
Ying-Min Chen           Yong-Zhe Fan            Yu-Yan Liu              Shen-Han Zhang          Shi-Liang Zhou         

China Others

Yuewei Bai              Ruibin Bai              Su Bo                   Meng Cai                Haibin Cai              Bo Cao                  Li Chen2                Liying Cheng            Xiaohong Cheng          Qiuwen Chen             Yan Chen                You-Liang Chen          Gang Chen               Dongyong Chen           Jiejie Chen             Jianping Chen           Tianxiang Cui           Chuang Deng             Zelin Deng              Shengchao Ding          Wenhui Di               Chun-qing Duan          Zhiwei Fan              Zhun Fan                Xiaobing Feng           Yue Feng                Ming Fu                 Zhaohui Gan             Chongzhi Gao            Chao Gu                 Xiao-Wei Han            Zhangang Han            Ning Hao                Yu-Tao He               Yanbin He               Yuan Hongbo             Libin Hong              Xiao-Bing Hou           Weihua Huang            Jiaojiao Hu             Qin Hu                  Baoqin Hu               Zhi De Hu               Yang-Dong Hu            Dazhi Jiang             Zongli Jiang            Guiyuan Jian            Na Jia                  Zhi Jin                 Guangyong Ji            Wen Lei                 Jiajin Le               Jin Li2                 Qiong Liu               Xiyu Liu                Zongtian Liu            Zaixin Liu              Jing Liu                David Liu               Liangxu Liu             Kai Liu                 Wenfu Liu               Hongyu Liu              Yong Liu                Zhusong Liu             YanHua Liu              Peixun Liu              Weifeng Li              Ning Li                 Xiaoou Li               Guoqing Li              Qu Li                   Jie Li                  Yinghong Li             Yu-Gang Li              Fangping Li             Yao Li                  Yinxing Li              Xuelong Li              Wei Long                Linbo Luo               Changtong Luo           Zhiyong Luo             Ke Lu                   Shichang Lu             Qiang Lu                Congying Lv             Jun Ma2                 Yinghong Ma             Yue Ma                  Jinfeng Ma              Chun-sen Ma             Jinru Ma                Guangsheng Ma           Jianqin Ma              Li Nie                  Xuedong Niu             Ben Niu                 He Ni                   Weifeng Pan             Yu Pan                  Jianqiang Peng          Changhao Piao           Jianxiong Qiao          Shuang Qiao             Aisong Qin              Lin Qiu                 Feng Qi                 Hui-min Qi              Yan-ling Ren            Xiuyu Shang             Ying Shang              Lin Shang               Chuan Shi               Zhenguo Shi             Xiaosheng Si            Hong Zong Si            Xue-yang Sun            Bo Sun                  Fengrui Sun             Guoxi Sun               Yanyun Tao              T O Ting                MuChenxuan Tong         Li Wang2                Aishu Wang              Qingchun Wang           Qiang Wang              Weihong Wang            Tao Wang                Zongyue Wang            Wei Wang                Ying-Long Wang          Xiaogang Wang           Shenwen Wang            Weiwei Wang             Jin Wang                Bin Wang                Jianliang Wang          Xiuni Wang              Xiuqin Wang             Hao Wang                Gai-Ge Wang             Honggang Wang           Wen-Chuan Wang          Hongtao Wang            Xiao-Hong Wang          Xunkai Wei              Qinghua Wu              Xiaojun Wu              Yanhui Wu               Zujian Wu               Zhongfan Xiang          Yong Xiang              Liang Xiao              Yu-cheng Xia            Xuewen Xia              Yanjun Xia              Mei Xie                 Shu-Tong Xie            Cheng Xie               Qiang Xu                Chi Xu                  Dongmei Xu              Yanjun Yang             Xinfeng Yang            Zhanzhong Yang          Zhongliang Yang         Qing Yang               Jingfeng Yan            Ruomei Yan              Renzhen Ye              Mingyou Ying            Li Yi                   Yang Yu2                Zhong-Hu Yuan           Chang-an Yuan           Lu Yu                   HuaYun Yu               Bojin Zengh             Yuanyuan Zhang2         Lijun Zhang             Zhimei Zhang            Chang Zhang             Dakun Zhang             Zheng Zhang             Ke Jun Zhang            Ming Zhang              Yuzhen Zhang            DaBin Zhang             Sheng Zhang             Caikun Zhang            Wensheng Zhang          Xuan Zhang              Xuehua Zhang            Song Zhang              Qinghua Zhang           Jian-bin Zhang          Nan Zhang               Jiaqi Zhao              Huanping Zhao           Hong-Ying Zhao          Erbo Zhao               Ruilian Zhao            Yang-Yang Zhao          Jing Zhao               Hui Zhao                Shijie Zheng            Weicai Zhong            Wan-Huan Zhou           Yongquan Zhou           Zhi-Hua Zhou            Xuan Zhou               Cuiling Zhu             Jixiang Zhu             Zhongliang Zhu          Guang-ping Zhu         

Colombia

UNAL (10)
David Becerra           Daniel Restrepo-Montoya Elizabeth Leon Guzman   Carlos Ivan Camargo Bareno Juan David Velasquez Henao Luis Fernando Nino Vasquez Carlos Alberto Martinez Mauro Florez Calderon   Angelica Sandoval-Perez Jorge Eduardo Ortiz Trivino

Colombia Others

Martha Eliana Mendoza Becerra Cesar Pedraza Bonilla   Adriana Carolina Sanabria Borbon Nelson Fernandez        Boyang Li               Oscar Javier Romero Lopez Carlos Alberto Cobos Lozada Georg Meyer             Leydy Carolina Munoz    Jose del Carmen Rodriguez Santamaria Diana Vanegas          

Croatia

FER (9)
Lovro Paic-Antunovic    Iva Brajer             
ZEMRIS.FER (6)
Stjepan Picek           Toni Frankola           Marin Golub             Domagoj Jakobovic       Leonardo Jelenkovic     Jan Snajder            
FER (1)
Matija Gulic           

Croatia Others

Nikola Adzaga           Dalbelo Basic Bojana    Leo Budin               Marko Durasevic         Tihana Galinac Grbac    Kristina Marasovic      Goran Mausa            

Cuba

Mariela Nogueira Collazo Alain Guerrero-Enamorado Carlos Morell          

Cyprus

Andreas S Andreou       Andreas Constantinides  Haris Haralambous       Angela L Iasonos        Harris Papadopoulos     Efi Papatheocharous    

Czech Republic

MFF.CUNI (8)
Klara Peskova           Lukas Bajer             Tomas Bartos            Tomas Skopal            Juraj Mosko             Jaroslav Moravec        Martin Pilat            Jakub Smid             
CUNI (1)
Tomas Kren             
CVUT (14)
Eduard Alibekov        
FD.CVUT (5)
Vlastimil Janes         Tomas Brandejsky        Vit Fabera              Maria Janesova          Jan Zelenka            
FELK.CVUT (5)
Jan Drchal              Zdenek Buk              Miroslav Snorek         Jan Cerny               Jiri Kubalik           
CVUT (3)
Petr Fiser              Jan Schmidt             Vladimir Hlavac        
CZU (6)
Vojtech Havlicek        Petr Maca               Pavel Pech              Martin Hanel            Martin Hermanovsky      Michal Kuraz           
UHK (5)
Jiri Stovicek           Richard Cimler          Tomas Konrady           Kamila Stekerova        Barbora Tesarova       
VSB (7)
Vaclav Snasel           Lukas Prokop            Pavel Kromer            Jan Platos              Renata Praksova         Varun Kumar Ojha        Stanislav Misak        
FEEC.VUTBR (5)
Kamil Riha              Jan Klusacek            Vaclav Jirsik           Petr Pivonka            Radek Benes            
FIT.VUTBR (22)
Michal Bidlo            Roland Dobai            Zbysek Gajda            David Grochol           Petr Hanacek            Ivan Homoliak           Radek Hrbacek           Jiri Jaros              Vlastimil Kapusta       Marek Kidon             Jan Korenek             Milos Minarik           Vojtech Mrazek          Vojtech Salajka         Josef Schwarz           Lukas Sekanina          Michaela Sikulova       Karel Slany             Tomas Smetka            Zdenek Vasicek          Michal Wiglasz          Martin Zadnik          
FME.VUTBR (5)
Jozef Bednar            Milos Seda              Radomil Matousek        Pavel Osmera            Jan Roupec             
VUTBR (8)
Radim Burget            Jiri Hulva              Jan Karasek             Ondrej Morsky           Lukas Povoda            Ondrej Ptak             Vaclav Uher             Roman Weisser          

Czech Republic Others

Petr Burian             Martin Dostal           Petr Fiala              Martin Holena           Michal Janosek          Vaclav Kocian           Martin Kotyrba          Oldrich Kratochvil      Jiri Krupka             Vashek (Vaclav) Matyas  Roman Neruda            Tomas Novosad           Zuzana Oplatkova        J Petrucha              Pavel Petr              Ondrej Popelka          Romana Provaznikova     I Rukovansky            Imrich Rukovansky       Roman Senkerik          Tobias Smolka           Jiri Stepanek           Petr Svenda             Jiri Vohradsky          Eva Volna               Ivan Zelinka           

Denmark

ITU (5)
Tobias Mahlmann         Georgios N Yannakakis   Hajira Jabeen           Joel Lehman             Noor Shaker            

Denmark Others

Daniel Ortiz Arroyo     Christian Igel          Carsten Wiuf           

Egypt

MENOFIA (6)
Gamal Mahrous Ali Attiya Nawal Ahmed El-Fishawy  Mohammed A Abd-ElWahid  Passent M ElKafrawy     Nabawia A ElRamly       Mohammed M Nasef       

Egypt Others

Abdel-Haleem Abdel-Atyz Almoataz Y Abdelaziz    Soha Ahmed              Mohamed Taher Alrefaie  Mohamed Abd Ellatif Ahmed Badr Esraa El-Khateeb        El-sayed A El-dahshan   Y Eltaweel              Mohamed Haggag          Alaa-Aldine Hamouda     Yasser Fouad Hassan     Ghada Hassan            Abdel-Rahman Hedar      Ismail Amr Ismail       H M Khattab             Emad H A Mabrouk        Said Fouad Mohamed Mekhiemar Mostafa Kamel Osman     Mona E Ossman           Amr Mohamed Mahmoud Khairat Radi Rabie Ramadan           Hanaa Salem             Mostafa Sami            M Sayed                 Walaa Sheta             Alaa Sheta              Heba Thabit             Ahmed Younesy          

Ethiopia

Tibebe Beshah           Dejene Ejigu           

Finland

Jussi Hakanen           Juha Jylha              Pekka Malo              Kaisa Miettinen         Frank Pettersson        Marja Ruotsalainen      Henrik Saxen            Outi Sievi-Korte        Karolina Stanislawska   Atte Tenkanen           Timo Vihma              Ari Visa               

France

INRA (6)
Cedric Baudrit          Nathalie Perrot         Sebastien Gaucel        Bruno Pinaud            Mariette Sicard         Alberto Tonda          
INRIA (7)
Malek Aichour           Benoit Baudry           Juan Cadavid            Jacques Levy-Vehel      Olivier Barriere        Waldo Cancino           Nicolas Galvez Ramirez 
LRI (5)
Anne Auger              Anastasia Bezerianos    Ouassim Ait Elhara      Marc Schoenauer         Olivier Teytaud        
ICUBE-BFO.UNISTRA (5)
Pierre Collet           Frederic Kruger         Igor Santos Peretta     Stephane Querry         Lidia Yamamoto         
UNISTRA (1)
Nicolas Lachiche       
UNIV-LITTORAL (6)
Chami Malik             Cyril Fonlupt           Sebastien Mahler        Virginie Marion-Poty    Denis Robilliard        Sebastien Verel        

France Others

Jean-Luc Aider          Melanie Aurnhammer      Renaud Barate           Vincent Barriac         Jean-Paul Bartes        Nicolas Beaume          Alexandre Blansche      Nicolas Bonnel          Jean-Paul Bonnet        Nadia Boukhelifa        Amine M Boumaza         Claire Bourgeois-Republique Nicolas Bredeche        Eric Chatelet           Manuel Clergue          Philippe Collard        Benoit Combemale        Luis E Da Costa         Alban Cotillon          Jean-Louis Coulomb      Sylvain Cussat-Blanc    Antoine Debien          Christian Delamarche    Stephane Doncieux       Fabien Duchene          Yves Duthen             Mehdi Fallahnezhad      Zhengjie Fan            Mojtaba Sedigh Fazli    Siegfried Fouvry        Bruno Frachet           Nicolas Gaud            Nicolas Gautier         Anne Gerodolle          Eric Grivel             Roland Groz             Sana Ben Hamida         Baptiste Hemery         Mhand Hifi              Hmida Hmida             Dario Izzo              Yannick Jacques         Anna Jagodzinska        Seungsu Kim             Tomasz Kolodziejczyk    Sylvain Koos            Abderrafiaa Koukam      Kai A F F von Krbek     Patrick Laclemence      Juan L J Laredo         Jean-Fabrice Lebraty    Pierrick Legrand        Claris Leroux           Herve Luga              Evelyne Lutton          Dimitris Makris         Antoine Manzanera       Telmo Menezes           Eric Monfroy            Guillermo Morales-Espejel Jean-Baptiste Mouret    Bernd R Noack           Omar Alfredo Gonzalez Padilla Vladimir Parezanovic    Vincent Pean            Noemie Perona           Henri Pierreval         Julien Piwowar          Michael Defoin Platel   Philippe Preux          Gerard Ramstein         Romain Reuillon         Jean-Luc Richier        Sergey Rodionov         Alexandrina Rogozan     Clement Roos            Christophe Rosenberger  Camille Roth            Marta Rukoz             Stephane Sanchez        Frederic Saubion        Lorena Silva-Belisario  Romain Sommerard        Andrea G B Tettamanzi   Rosario Toscano         Sebastien Tworowski     Loic Vaseux             Pierre-Henri Wuillemin  Samira El Yacoubi      

Germany

FH-KOELN (5)
Martina Friese          Patrick Koch            Wolfgang Konen          Tosin Daniel Oyetoyan   Michael Tamutan        
UNI-BREMEN (5)
Michael Freitag         Torsten Hildebrandt     Bernd Scholz-Reiter     Rolf Drechsler          N Goeckel              
CS.UNI-DORTMUND (7)
Thorsten Bernholt       Andre Droschinsky       Andre Gronemeier        Roman Kalkreuth         Robert E Keller         Guenter Rudolph         Ralf Stadelhofer       
UNI-DORTMUND (3)
Jens Niehaus            Andreas Zabel           Dieter Suter           
UNI-PADERBORN (9)
Thomas Kuehne           Heiko Hamann            Nam Ho                  Paul Kaufmann           Marco Platzner          Svetlana Arifulina      Gregor Engels           Tobias Knieper          Christian Plessl       

Germany Others

Markus Abel             Markus W Abel           Jurgen Albert           Thomas Bartz-Beielstein Knut Bernhardt          Christian Bizer         Eva Darulova            Marc Ebner              Julian R Eichhoff       Michael Faber           Dietmar Fey             Jan Fischer             Oliver Flasch           Martin J Geiger         Kurt Geihs              Mark Gonter             Sinan Gures             Johannes Hansen         Jens Happe              Michael Harwerth        Jens Heger              Verena Heidrich-Meisner Rolf Hoffmann           Joachim Hornegger       Christian Huehne        Katja Ickstadt          Robert Isele            Sebastian Jansen        Baozhu Jia              Andreas Jordt           Paulo A de Souza Jr     Richard Junge           Mohammad Ullah Khan     Frank Kirchner          Peter Kleinebudde       Harald Koestler         Timo Koetzing           Marcus Komann           Mario Koppen            Sergey Kornienko        Jan G Korvink           Joerg Krone             Rudolf Kruse            J A Gregor Lagodzinski  Malte Langosz           Sebastian Langton       Jens Lehmann            David Linke             Heike Lohse-Busch       Ilya Loshchilov         Jorn Loviscach          Klaus Lyko              Andreas Mainka          Rupak Majumdar          Andreas Meier           Achim Menges            Olaf Mersmann           Nico Michiels           Esther Mohr             Claudio Moraga          Noura Al Moubayed       Boris Naujoks           Axel-Cyrille Ngonga Ngomo Lars Nolle              Robin Nunkesser         Niels Pinkwart          Markus Quade            Peter Rausch            Silvia Riedel           Astrid Rohrbeck         Stefanie Roos           Michael Rosskopf        Franz Rothlauf          Ina Schieferdecker      Simone Schineller       Guenter Schmidt         Holger Schwender        Vitalie Scurtu          Benny Selle             Konrad Sickel           Nils T Siebel           Clemens Simmer          Gerald Sommer           Reto Spoehel            Joerg Stork             Kai Alexander von Szadkowski Marc Szymansk           Uwe Tangen              Ann Thorhauer           Thorsten Tiede          Stanis Trendelenburg    Jochen Triesch          Christian Veenhuis      Victor Venema           Ivana Vukusic           Stefan Wappler          Thomas Wiehe            Steffen Wischmann       Heinz Woern             Martin Zaefferer        Michael Zapf            Tanja Zerenner         

Greece

AUTH (6)
Emanouil Georgarakis    Kyriakos Kachrimanis    Vasiliki Giannakopoulou Nikolaos Kavvadias      Spiridon Nikolaidis     Panagiotis Barmpalexis 
UPATRAS (13)
Efstratios F Georgopoulos Konstantinos A Theofilatos Maria A Antoniou        Georgios A Vasilakis   
ECE.UPATRAS (5)
Andreas Floros          Dimitris Gavrilis       Konstantinos Salpasaranis Evangelos Dermatas      Peter P Groumpos       
UPATRAS (4)
Maximos A Kaliakatsos-Papakostas Michael N Vrahatis      Vasilios Stylianakis    Panos Theodorakopoulos 

Greece Others

Adam V Adamopoulos      Iosif Androulidakis     Katerina Argyri         Anthoula A Argyri       I N Demetropoulos       Lefteris Doitsidis      Georgios Dounias        Athanasios S Drigas     Nikolaos Giannakeas     Euripidis Glavas        Vasileios K Karakasis   Spiridon D Likothanassis George-John E Nychas    Efstathios Z Panagou    G V Papamokos           John Pavlopoulos        V P Plagianakos         Andreas-Georgios Stafylopatis Chrysostomos Stylios    Athanasios D Tsakonas   Ioannis G Tsoulos       Alexandros T. Tzallas   John Vrettaros          Yun Xu                 

Hong Kong

CITYU (5)
Tommy Wai-Shing Chow    Wallace Kit-Sang Tang   Peng Tang               Kelvin Shiu-yin Yuen    Qiang Jia              
CSE.CUHK (12)
"Peter" Leung-Yau Lo    Phoenix Jinfeng Wang    Ivan Sin Man Cheang     Ka-Ling Fok             Kin-Hong Lee            Kwan-Yeung Lee          Gang Li                 Ho-Yin Sze-To           Kai-Yuen Tso            Pak-Kan Wong            Tien-Tsin Wong          Man Hon Wong           
CUHK (4)
Kwong-Sak Leung         Henry L Y Chan          Eddie Y T Ng            Nelson L S Tang        
POLYU (8)
Fiona Yan Liu           Vincent To Yee Ng       Kwok-Wing Chau          Che Kit Kwong           Y C Tsim                Ho Cheong Lee           Ming Xi Tang            T C Wong               

Hong Kong Others

Ting Fong May Chui      George Q Huang          Huimin Jiang            Sunghun Kim             Jiming Liu              Haibing Li              Jaechang Nam            Cassio Pennachin        Kwok Yip Szeto          Man Leung Wong          Yi Yang                

Hungary

Janos Abonyi            Robert Auer             Krisztian Balazs        Gabor Bereznai          Janos Botzheim          Elisabeth Ilie-Zudor    Kristof Karacs          Laszlo T Koczy          Tibor Kulcsar           Bela Palancz            Gabor Sarossy           Lajos Volgyesi         

Iceland

Vilmundur Gudnason      Saharalsadat Rahpeyma   Kristin Siggeirsdottir  Albert Vernon Smith     Kwaku Yeboah-Antwi     

India

BITS-PILANI (11)
Nirmal Kumar Gupta      Mukesh Kumar Rohil      S Karthik               Abhay Ashok Patil       Kuldip Singh Sangwan    B V Babu                Amit Kumar Gupta        Nasih Hifzur Rahman     Srinivasa Prakash Regalla Pravin M Singru         Kurra Suresh           
IDRBT (6)
Shri Mahil Carr         Janki Sharan Pahariya   Mayank Pandey           G Raghava Rao           Vadlamani Ravi          P Ravi Shankar         
CIVIL.IITB (11)
M C Deo                 Vaibhav Garg            Surabhi Gaur            Subimal Ghosh           Pooja Jain              V Jothiprakash          Ruchi Kalra             A R Kambekar            Sathishkumar Shahajirao Kashid Arvind K Singh          Ketaki Shirish Ustoorikar
IITB (1)
Mansi Daga             
IITG (6)
Vishal Deshpande        Ankit Garg              Anjaneya Jha            Bimlesh Kumar           S Sreedeep              Kurugodu Harsha Vardhan
IITKGP (9)
Ratan Rahul Jeldi       Rajeev Kumar            Indrasish Saha          Nirupam Chakraborti     Rajat Subhra Chakraborty Akhil Bandhu Hens       Debanga Nandan Mondal   Prodip Kumar Sen        Manoj Kumar Tiwari     
IITR (5)
Z Ahmad                 Brijesh Kumar Giri      K S Kasiviswanathan     Sandeep Kumar           Santosh S Rathore      
JIIT (6)
Saurabh Chaturvedi      Amav Gupta              Himanshu Jaypee         Vasu Rastogi            Himanshu Shishodia      Atul K Srivastava      
KALASALINGAM (6)
V M Arun                G Karthik               S Muthukumar            C Sivapragasam          G Vasudevan             P Vincent              
NITRKL (5)
Pradyut Kumar Muduli    Kumar Abhishek          Sarat Kumar Das         Saurav Datta            Siba Sankar Mahapatra  
CO (10)
Malay Kishore Dutta     Anushikha Singh         Prakash Murali          Arijit Biswas           Parijat D Deshpande     B P Gautham             Ujjawal Gupta           Danish Khan             Khaled M S Badran       P Bhargavi             
IISC (6)
S N Omkar               Nikhil Ramaswamy        J Senthilnath           Arpita Mondal           Pradeep P Mujumdar      V Susheela Devi        
RES (9)
Upadhyayula Suryanarayana N Murthy
NCL.RES (6)
Suhas B Ghugare         Purva Goel              Bhaskar D Kulkarni      Veena Patil-Shinde      Sanjeev S Tambe         Renu Vyas              
RES (2)
G Latha                 V Rajendran            

India Others

Avinash Agarwal         Vijay K Agarwal         Dilip P Ahalpara        V S Giridhar Akula      Mansaf Alam             M S Ali                 Deepa Anand             N S Anuradha            Renuka Arora            Siddharth Arora         Mohd Ashraf             Y Avani                 Kagana.Sarath Babu      N Balaji                P Balasubramaniam       Bipul Kumar Bal         G R Bamnote             Sunith Bandaru          Shri Rahul Banerjee     Santhi Baskaran         N Baskar                R Behera                K K Bharadwaj           Dewendra Onkar Bharambe S Bharath               Harshit Bhardwaj        Arpit Bhardwaj          C Ganga Bhavani         Indranil Bose           Gursewak S Brar         Yadwinder Singh Brar    Kironmala Chanda        S S Vinod Chandra       S B Charhate            Narendra S Chaudhari    Narhari Chaudhari       Sanjay Chaudhary        Pratik Chavda           B Chellaprabha          T Chitrakalarani        Medhavi Chouhan         Harshita Chouhan        Sudheer Ch              Vipul K Dabhi           Y H Dandawat            A Daniel Das            Shantanu Das            Syamal Kanti Das        Ajoy Kumar Das          Shubhabrata Datta       Omkar Deo               Swati Dey               Partha Pratim Dey       Shubhamoy Dey           Pradnya R Dixit         Sanjay Garg             L K Gautam              A D Gawande             Ashmita Ghosh           Nasib Singh Gill        Neelima Gogineni        Debkalpa Goswami        Amitava Gupta           Rajan Gupta             Pulkit Gupta            S Indrakala             J Jagan                 Anurag Jain             Susheel Jain            Amit Jain               Pankaj Jindal           S Jyothi                Shweta R Kadu           Rahul Kala              V Kanimozhi             N R Karthikha           Deepa Karunakaran       Gagandeep Kaur          Manjot Kaur             Deepali Kelkar          Arzoo Khan              Mohammad Wahab Khan     K C Khare               Rakesh Khosa            Nand Kishor             Paresh Kotak            Radhika Kotecha         Radhika N Kotecha       M Ramesh Krishna        Ashwinikumar Kulkarni   Raj Kumar2              Yogesh Kumar            Naresh Kumar            S Suresh Kumar          Yugal Kumar             Dirisala J Nagendra Kumar Sudesh Kumar            A Vincent Antony Kumar  V Sanil Kumar           B S C Naveen Kumar      Raj Kumar               Roopesh Kumar           S N Londhe              G Madhubala             Srikanth Madiraju       Anjali Mahajan          T K Mahanta             Rathinasamy Maheswaran  Rajib Maity             Gayatri Malhotra        Abhinav Malhotra        Anwar Mohd Mansuri      Venkatadri Marriboyina  Jimson Mathew           Shashi Mathur           R Raja Ramesh Merugu    Ravi Bhushan Mishra     S Misra                 Mittu Mittal            Pooja Mittal            A Mohanty               J R Mohanty             Ramakanta Mohanty       Swapan Kumar Mondal     Durga Prasad Muni       J V R Murthy            Kaustuv Nag             Manju Narwal            K A Abdul Nazeer        Hiteshkumar Nimbark     S P Nitsure             Chandrashekhar Padole   Nikhil Ranjan Pal       Babita Pandey           R Soundhara Raja Pandian Bijaya Ketan Panigrahi  Prasanta K Panigrahi    Bibhu Prasad Panigrahi  S Paramasivam           Jitendra C Parikh       Bibhuti Bhusan Pati     Ashish Kumar Patnaik    Manas Ranjan Patra      Madhavi A Pradhan       Om Prakash              V Preeja                S Preethy               R Priyadharshini        N Priyadharshini        S V V S R Kumar Pullela Gurabvaiah Punugupati   Anuradha Purohit        R Ramya                 Rangarajan Rangaswamy   P Ranjitham             T Venkat Narayana Rao   C S P Rao               Prithviraj Singh Rathore Sanjay Rawat            Supratim Ray            Lokanatha C Reddy       A Revathy               Kunal Roy               Partha Pratim Roy       Sumit Roy               Sangeeta Sabharwal      G Sahoo                 Aditi Sakalle           Pijush Samui            M S Santhanam           S Saravanan             Mrs. Saroj              Sapna Sasidharan        Hanumat G Sastry        Suresh Chandra Satapathy Abhijit Sen             Medha Abhijeet Shah     P Shanmugavadivu        Suraj Sharma            Chayanika Sharma        A P Sherly              Nisha P Shetty          Siddharth Shroff        Sanjay Kumar Shukla     Ritu Sibal              Neelam Singha           Madhusudan Singh        Kirti Singh             Ankur Sinha             Soujanya Soni           Gopu Sreenivasulu       R Subramanian           R Suresh                Hitesh Tahbildar        Arifa S Tambol          D N Thatoi              Aruna Tiwari            Paresh Tolay            Arpit Tripathi          Manwendra K Tripathi    Aditya Trivedi          Shrawan Kumar Trivedi   Gireesh Kumar T         Vijay Ukani             Chetan Undhad           M Vishaal Varma         Rajesh K Verma          Amit Verma              Devendra Verma          M S Vijaya              Sanjay K Vij            P Viswanath             Geeta Yadav             Poonam Yadav            Basant Yadav           

Indonesia

Luciana Abednego        Sabriansyah Rizqika Akbar Achmad Arwan            Rizky Delfianto         Reza Ferrydiansyah      Aulia El Hakim          Dwi Hendratmo           Masayu Leylia Khodra    I Ketut Eddy Purnama    Mauridhi Hery Purnomo   Farah Zakiyah Rahmanti  Aristama Roesl          Novanto Yudistira      

Iran, Islamic Republic of

CEIT.AUT (9)
Mehrdad Alizadeh        Mohammad Mehdi Ebadzadeh Saeed Shiry Ghidary     Maryam {Amir Haeri}     Mahboobeh Houshmand     Shohreh Kazemi          Mohammad Reza Meybodi   Ali Hajizadeh Moghaddam Ali Mohammad Saghiri   
AUT (27)
Mohammad Mehdi Ali Nia  Ali Doustmohammadi      Seyyed Mohammad Mousavi Khoie Mohammad Hossein Fazel Zarandi Amir Ebrahimian         Ehsan Khamehchi         H Rasouli               Vahidreza Abdinejad     Seyed Mohammad Ahadi    Farzin Zokaee Ashtiani  Samaneh Sadat Mousavi Astarabadi Bahram Dabir            Akbar Esfahanipour      Neda Faraji             Mehdi Forouzanfar       Amir Fouladitajar       Mohammad Reza Mahdiani  Somayeh Mousavi         Fereidoon Moghaddas Nejad H Omranpour             Fariborz Rashidi        Shadi Riahi             Saeed Sharifian         Abolfazl Soltani        Akbar Asadi Tashvigh    Hashem Yousefi          Zahra Zojaji           
AZAD (5)
Ali Reza Rezghi Rostami Reza Mahdi Hadi         Moura Mehravar          Saeid Shokri            Samaneh Yazdani        
IUST (30)
Babak Nasersharif       Mohammad Hassan Baziar  Ahmad Akbari            Mahmoud Ameri           Gholamreza Ghodrati Amiri Ahmad Ayatollahi        Behzad Bozorgtabar      Mohammad Reza Dehghani  Yasser Dehnavi          Azin Eftekhari          Rezai Rad Gholam-Ali    Ali Akbar Heshmati      Mohammad Reza Kangavari Elnaz Kermani           Seyyed Javad Seyyed Mahdav Majid Vesali Mahmood    Karim Mohamadi          Vahid Movahed           Nasser Mozayani         Hadi Chahkandi Nejad    Farzad Noorian          Hossein Parhizgar       M A Pashabavandpour     Reza Rezvani            Hossein Salehzadeh      Habib Shahnazari        Salar Zabihi Siabil     Mohammad Amin Tutunchian Behzad Zamani           Shahriar Afandizadeh Zargari
IUT (8)
Saeed Behbahani         Maziar Palhang          Armin Tavakoli Naeini   S Karim Tabatabaei      Hamed Aminzadeh         Mohammad Danaie         Elham Sadat Mostafavi   Mohammad Hussein Saraee
KNTU (8)
Mahdi Aliyari shoorehdeli M Teshnehlab            Hoseyn Sayyaadi         Mojtaba Babaelahi       Hamidreza Hasani Balyani Mohammad Hossein Moradi Ali Sohani              Mitra Zabihigivi       
MODARES (12)
Mohammad Saniee Abadeh  Hassan Farajzadeh Dehkordi Hossein Etemadi         Roohollah Shirani Faradonbeh M Ghanbari              Barat Ghobadian         Samira Hasanzadeh       Iman Khodadi            Masoud Monjezi          GholamHasan Najafi      Seyed Ali Akbar Salehi Neyshabouri Fatemeh Valizadeh      
PGU (5)
Reza Azin               Mohamad Mohamadi-Baghmolaei Rezvan Mohamadi-Baghmolaei Shahriar Osfouri        Zahra Sakhaei          
RAZI (6)
Majid Sepahvand         Fardin Abdali-Mohammadi Hossein Bonakdari       Zohreh Sheikh Khozani   Farhad Mardukhi         Amir Hossein Zaji      
SEMNAN (5)
Yaser Jafarian          Gholamali Shafabakhsh   Farzin Yaghmaee         S M Mirabdolazimi       Mehrin Saremi          
RESEARCH.SHIRAZU (5)
Reza Boostani           Arsalan Ghahramani      Ghassem Habibagahi      Serajeddin Katebi       Malihe Sabeti          
SHIRAZU (4)
Roghayeh Bardool        Jafar Javanmardi        A Johari                Aliakbar Roosta        
TABRIZU (24)
Amir Hossein Nazemi     Behrooz Koohestani      Vahid Nourani           Seyed Naser Razavi      Mohammad Zadshakoyan    Akram Abbaspour         Samira Akhgar           H Asadi                 Aida Hosseini Baghanam  Sabereh Darbandi        Reza Delirhasannia      Mohammad Ali Ghorbani   Reza Delear Hasannia    Sepideh Karimi          Mahsa Hasanpour Kashani Shahab Kavehkar         Vahid Pourmostaghimi    Kiyoumars Roushangar    Seyed Ali Ashrafla Sadraddini Farzin Salmasi          Saeed Samadianfard      Jalal Shiri             Siamak Talatahari       P Yousefi              
UI (5)
Marjan Kaedi            Alireza Khalilian       Behrouz Tork Ladani     Ehsan Shamaei           Mehdi Salemi Najafabadi
UK (16)
Mohammad Hossein Bagheripour Mehdi Eftekhari         Gholam Abbas Barani     Mojtaba Masoumi Shahr-Babak M Amiri                 Mojtaba Asadi           M Dehestani             Hossein Kaydani         Mohammad Javad Khanjani Elyas Khavari           Mahboubeh Mahdizadeh    Seyed Morteza Marandi   Kourosh Qaderi          Azita Tajaddini         Seyed Mahmood VaeziNejad ohammad Zounemat-Kermani
UM (12)
Saied Hosseini Khayat   D Mohammadzadeh Shadmehri Jafar Bolouri Bazaz     Seyed Mahmoud Mousavi   Sasan Naseh             Ahmad Okhovat           Ata Radfar              Monireh Houshmand       Minoo Modaresnezhad     Razieh Rezaee           Zeinab Sadat Dastgheib  Shervin Tajeri         
UT (23)
Maseud Rahgozar         Yaghoob Farnam          Behnam Kiani            Amir Hosein Keyhanipour Masoud Asadpour         Behzad Moshiri          Ashkan Rahimi-Kian      Azadeh Shakery          Mostafa Dehghani        Massoud Tabesh          Abbas Majdi             Ali Moeini              Omid Bozorg Haddad      Ali R Vatankhah         Mortaza Aghbashlo       Abazar Asghari          Morteza Beiki           Elahe Fallah-Mehdipour  Mostafa Gandomi         Ali Kafaei Mohammadnejad Mohsen Nasseri          G Hamed Shakouri        Seyed Mohammad Ehsan Tabatabaei
SHARIF (7)
Hesam Pouraliakbar      Sara Saeidi Ramiyani    Mehrdad Khatir          Reza Bagheri            Seyed Morteza Seyed Reihani Shahab Ayatollahi       Mohammad Reza Jandaghi 

Iran, Islamic Republic of Others

Seyed Ebrahim Afjei     Alireza Aghaeifar       Pejman Aminian          Mohamad Shamekhi Amiri  Parvin Arjmandi         Afshin Ashrafzadeh      Hirad Assimi            Peyman Ayubi            Alireza Azarbakht       Peyman Bahrami          Ali Bashari             Alireza Mohammadi Bayazidi Hamid Beigy             Hamed Bolandi           Pooya Khosraviyan Dehkordi Mehdi Divsalar          Milad Arab Esmaeili     Ali Fakhari             Nasrin Farahani         Ali Faramarzifar        Ali Farhadi             Mohammad Fathinasab     Farhad Gharagheizi      Mehran Ghaziasgar       Iman Gholaminezhad      Poorandokht Ilani-Kashkouli Amir Hossein Jahangir   Ali Jamali              Mohamad Reza Javid      Farzad Karimi           Gholamreza Khalaj       Mohammad Javad Khalaj   Mostafa Kiani Deh Kiani Amir Masoud Eftekhari Moghadam Iman Hemati Moghadam    Kasra Mohammadi         Asal Hosseini Monazzah  Amir Ehsan Feili Monfared Mohammad Hossein Moradian Mehdi Mousavi           Seyyed Mohammad Mousavi Behnaz Nahvi            Shadi Najafian          Mohammad Najafzadeh     Keivan Navi             Ali Matin Nazar         Zahra Nikdel            Hadi Niroomand          Ehsan Olyaie            Abbas Parsaie           Maryam Piroozmand       Ali Pourzangbar         Farzad Golshan Pour     N M Rad                 Amin Rahati             Farhad Rahdari          Reza Rahmannejad        Taher Rajaee            Arezoo Rajaei           Hojjat Rakhshani        Ebrahim Ghotbi Ravandi  Esmaeil Ghotbi Ravandi  Masoud Ravansalar       Peyman Ghanad Rezaee    Ali Asghar Anvary Rostamy Modjtaba Rouhani        Marjan Rouhipour        Mohammad Ghasem Sahab   Moein Sarvaghad-Moghaddam Rahim Sarvar            Masoud Sarveghadi       Reza Seyednour          Mohcen Shahbaznezhad    Mahnoosh Shajiee        Jahaniar Bamdad Soofi   Seyed Morteza Tabatabaei A Taghipour             R Taghizadeh-Mehrjardi  Mohammad Torabi         Hakime Vojodi           Hojjatallah Yonesi      Jamshid Shanbe Zadeh    Abdulreza Zahiri        Alireza Zare'ie        

Iraq

Anas Mahmood Al-Juboori Samaher Hussein Ali     Mohamed J Mohamed      

Ireland

UCD (34)
Phillip Cardiff        
CSI.UCD (5)
Robert Gregory Bradley  Jonathan Byrne          Neil Hurley             Fergal Reid             John Mark Swafford     
UCD (28)
James Murphy            Sean McGarraghy         Brendan Cody-Kenny     
NCRA.UCD (10)
Anthony Brabazon        Jing Dang               David Fagan             Stefan Forstenlechner   Conor Gilligan          Erik Hemberg            David Lynch             Michael O'Neill         Cliodhna Tuite          Zheng Yin              
UCD (15)
Alexandros Agapitos     Christopher Bean        Gilyana Borlikova       Paula Carroll           Kathleen Curran         Sarah Donne             David Edelman           Michael Fenton          Roisin Loughran         Ciaran McNally          Cal Muckley             Miguel Nicolau          Conall O'Sullivan       Bruce Arthur Osborne    Elizabeth Shotton      
UL (19)
Jeannie Fitzgerald      David Medernach         James Vincent Patten    Witold Kwapinski        Daya Shankar Pandey     Dan Costelloe           Gearoid Murphy          John James Collins      Conor Ryan              Fiacc Larkin            Tom Arbuckle            Birkan Can              Jacqueline Walker       Colin Flanagan          Cathal Heavey           Laur Ivan_papers        Fergal Lane             James J Leahy           Adil Raja              

Ireland Others

Stephen Barrett         Urvesh Bhowan           John Burns              Gopinath Chennupati     Davide Cherubini        Holger Claussen         Wei Cui                 Alan Cunningham         Dara Curran             James Decraene          Darren Doherty          James M Eaton           Barry Fitzgerald        Eugene Freuder          Lester T W Ho           David Keaveney          Ciaran Kelly            Stepan Kucera           Edgar Galvan Lopez      Timmy Manning           D J McCloskey           James McDermott         Richard McGee           Barry McMullin          George G Mitchell       Eoin Murphy             Colm O'Riordan          John O'Rourke           John Reddin             Matthew Saunders        Joe Sullivan            Paul J Walsh           

Israel

CS.BGU (17)
Yaniv Azaria            Danny Barash            Ohad Ben-Shahar         Amit Benbassat          Carmel Bregman          Achiya Elyasaf          Ami Hauptman            Ilan Kadar              Assaf Karmon            Nimrod Milo             Yehonatan Shichel       Moshe Sipper            Pavel Vaks              Kfir Wolfson            Shay Zakov              Yael Zaritsky           Michal Ziv-Ukelson     
CS.BIU (5)
Doron A Peled           Sarit Chicotay          Omid E David            Gal Katz                Nathan S Netanyahu     
TECHNION (9)
Baral Ashok-Kumar       Daniel R Lewin          Alon Oz                 Dmitry Batenkov         Sioma Baltianski        Shani Herskovici        Yoed Tsur               Benyamin Grosman        Zohar Drach            

Israel Others

Moshe Looks             Michael Orlov           Omer Schalit-Cohen     

Italy

ICAR.CNR (11)
Ivanoe De Falco         Domenico Maisto         Umberto Scafuri         Ernesto Tarantino       Clara Pizzuti           Giandomenico Spezzano   Giuseppe Papuzzo        Giuseppe De Pietro      Francesco Sergio Pisani Pietro Sabatino         Giovanna Sannino       
CNR (9)
Fabrizio Clemente      
ISMAR.CNR (6)
Stefano Aliani          Alessandra Conversi     Lorenzo Paolo Corgnati  Annalisa Griffa         Simone Marini           Luca Mazzei            
CNR (2)
Aniello Iazzetta        Stefano Nolfi          
ITC (7)
Denisse Yessica Munante Arzapalo Anna Perini             Alberto Siena           Angelo Susi             Paolo Tonella           Fitsum Meshesha Kifetew Roberto Tiella         
POLIBA (6)
Giuseppe Carlo Marano   Vincenzo Simeone        Alessandra Fiore        Orazio Giustolisi       Angelo Doglioni         Davide Mancarella      
POLITO (6)
A Cani                  Massimiliano Schillaci  Ernesto Sanchez         Francesco Marino        Giovanni Squillero      Marco Gaudesi          
UNIBO (5)
Alessandra Lumini       Loris Nanni             Ali Mollahasani         Azadeh Rashed           Alberto Regattieri     
DIEE.UNICA (5)
Andrea Casula           Luisa Deias             Alessandro Fanti        Giuseppe Mazzarella     Nicola Sirena          
BIMIB.DISCO.UNIMIB (5)
Marco Antoniotti        Antonella Farinaccio    Luca Manzoni            Dario Pescini           Yuri Pirola            
DISCO.UNIMIB (10)
Giancarlo Mauri         Simone Bianco           Gianluigi Ciocca        Raimondo Schettini      Enza Messina            Ilaria Giordani         Stefano Lanzeni         Luca Mariot             Marco Nobile            Daniele Ramazzotti     
UNIMIB (4)
Francesco Archetti      Alberto Leporati        Alessandro Re           Raul Sormani           
UNISA (6)
Carmine Gravino         Rocco Oliveto           Filomena Ferrucci       Nicola Femia            Mario Migliaro         
UNISANNIO (6)
Massimiliano Di Penta   Roberto Armenise        Franco Frattolillo      Federica Landolfi       Salvatore Rampone       Luigi Troiano          
UNISA (1)
Antonio Della Cioppa   
UNITS (9)
Andrea De Lorenzo       Carlo Poloni            Giorgio Davanzo         Simone Cumar            Fabiano Tarlao          Enrico Sorio            Agostino Accardo        Milos Ajcevic           Eric Medvet            
DII.UNIVPM (5)
Marco Fagiani           Leonardo Gabrielli      Stefano Squartini       Susanna Spinsante       Francesco Piazza       

Italy Others

Emanuel Federico Alsina Michela Antonelli       Umberto Armani          Antonia Azzini          Alberto Bartoli         Luigi Berardi           Daniela Besozzi         Ivan Bravi              Giacomo Cabri           Stefano Cagnoni         Nicola Capodieci        Marco Carbone           Luigi Cardamone         Antonio Paolo Carlucci  Iacopo Carreras         Davide Castaldi         Paolo Cazzaniga         Paolo Di Chio           Danilo Comminiello      Pietro Ducange          Cyril Fillon            Gianluigi Folino        Francesco R Fontanella  Alessandra Scotto di Freca Francesco Gagliard      Carlo Ghezzi            Mario Giacobini         G Gigliucci             Jesus Gorronogoitia     Bruno Maria Isoppo      Pier Luca Lanzi         Daniele B Laucelli      G Leotta                Marco LiCalzi           Daniele Maccagnola      Francesco Marcelloni    Stefano Marrone         Miraz Matteo            Daniele Miorandi        Giuseppe Nicosia        Ennio Ottaviani         Cristiano Pastore       Francesco De Pellegrini Emmanuele Peluso        Patrizia Piro           Giuseppe Provenzano     Paolo Provero           P M Pugliatti           Stefano Ruberto         Marco Russo             Simone Scardapane       Michele Scarpiniti      Claudio De Stefano      Giovanni Stracquadanio  Davide Toledo           Giuseppe Trautteur      Aurelio Uncini          Tommaso Urli            Claudia d'Amato        

Japan

DOSHISHA (29)
Chi Pong Chan           Tuze Kuyucu             Ivan T Tanev            Rahadian Yusuf          Dipak Gaire Sharma      Sakito Nunokawa         Hiroaki Yamaguchi      
KENKYUDB.DOSHISHA (5)
Masafumi Hashimoto      Tomoyuki Hiroyasu       Noriko Koizumi          Naoki Okumura           Utako Yamamoto         
DOSHISHA (17)
Yoshihisa Fujita        Cuimin Li               Mitsunori Miki          Hirotaka Yamazaki       Toshihide Shiraishi     Tomoya Yoshida          Naoki Mukosaka          Yasuto Nishiwaki        Go Yakami               Sosuke Fujita           Shigeru Katagiri        Maki Ogura              Miho Ohsaki             Shunsuke Sekiya         Yoshiaki Senda          Akihito Watanabe        Hisatake Yokouchi      
HIROSHIMA-CU (22)
Fumiya Tokuhara        
INFO.HIROSHIMA-CU (13)
Michimasa Inaba         Hiroaki Ueda            Shogo Nagura           
INTS.INFO.HIROSHIMA-CU (9)
Keita Fukuhara          Akira Hara              Jun-ichi Kushida        Takuya Mototsuka        Takeyuki Nobuta         Tetsuyuki Takahama      Souichi Tanabe          Yoshimasa Ueno          Manabu Watanabe        
INFO.HIROSHIMA-CU (1)
Tomoyuki Uchida        
HIROSHIMA-CU (8)
Shohei Nakai            Masatoshi Nagamine      Yusuke Suzuki           Ken-ichi Takahashi      Tetsuhiro Miyahara      Takashi Ito             Satoshi Nagai           Haruko Tanaka          
KYOTO-U (5)
Song Bian               Masayuki Hiromoto       Takashi Sato            Michihiro Shintan       Mojtaba Mirjalili      
KYUSHU-U (5)
Hideyuki Takagi         Kazuo Kiguchi           Yun-Ling Liu            Jian-Jun Lu             Shozo Tokinaga         
NAGOYA-U (10)
Shao-Liang Zhang       
IS.NAGOYA-U (6)
Hiroto Iwasawa          Eisuke Kita             Takuya Kuroda           Ukrit WatchAreeruetai   Tetsuya Matsumoto       Yoshinori Takeuchi     
NAGOYA-U (3)
Takeshi Furuhashi       Hiroaki Kudo            Noboru Ohnishi         
NITECH (7)
Kota Ishikawa           Wataru Kitagawa         Takaharu Takeshita      Kosuke Ukita            Atsuko Mutoh            Shota Sumino            Shohei Kato            
IST.OSAKA-U (6)
Yoshiki Higo            Hiroki Nakajima         Haruki Yokoyama         Ryotaro Kou             Shinji Kusumoto         Ali Ouni               
OSAKAFU-U (7)
Naoki Mori              Tomoharu Nakashima      Joe Imae                T Kimoto                Tomoaki Kobayashi       Yasuhiko Morita         Guisheng Zhai          
SAGA-U (7)
Daisuke Tsutiya        
ME.SAGA-U (6)
Takahiro Hashimoto      Yoshihiro Minato        Hiroki Fukushima        Yoshiaki Hayashi        Kiyotaka Izumi          Takeshi Tsujimura      
U-TOKYO (10)
Alex S Fukunaga         Hiroyuki Sato           Yoshihiko Hasegawa      Topon Kumar Paul       
IBA.T.U-TOKYO (6)
Hideru Hiruma           Hitoshi Iba             Satish Kumar Jaiswal    Hiroshi Kera            Badarch Tserenchimed    Toshihiko Yanase       
CO (12)
Sandor Markon           Katsuki Sonoda          Naoki Watanabe          Soichiro Yamane         Katsunori Shimohara     Nobutaka Omaki          Masaaki Matsumura       Seishi Takamura         Yoshiyuki Yashima       Katsuyuki Kise          Genya Ogawa             Tsuyoshi Torii         
WASEDA (19)
Johanna Mansilla        Katsuhiko Nishiyama     Etsushi Ohkawa          Jinglu Hu               Tiantian Zhang          Yunlu Gong              Yunqing Gu              Wen He                  Kotaro Hirasawa         Bing Li                 Nannan Lu               Lutao Wang              Yu Wang                 Wei Wei                 Wei Xu                  Yang Yang               Fengming Ye             Donggeng Yu             Huiyu Zhou             

Japan Others

Sakurai Akito           Daichi Ando             Claus de Castro Aranha  Hitoshi Araseki         Peng Chen               Shangkun Deng           Kenji Doya              Stefan Elfwing          Osman Hassab Elgawi     Noriko Etani            Pierre-Alain Fayolle    Kozo Fujii              Kazuhiko Fukami         Manabu Fukumoto         Masao Fukushima         Hiroshi Furuya          Eloy Gonzales           Yoshiko Hanada          Tomohiro Harada         Hironori Hirata         Teruhisa Hochin         Nagahiro Hosokawa       Yoshihiro Ichikawa      Takumi Ichimura         Yoshikazu Ikeda         Jun Imai                Hitoki Imamura          Mayumi Kamiguchi        Joe Kazuki              Masahiro Kimura         Hirotsugu Kinoshita     Fuma Kizu               Seiichi Koakutsu        Masami Konishi          Tetsuji Kuboyama        Masaru Kudo             Masahito Kumano         Kanae Kunimatsu         Takashi Kuremoto        Xianneng Li             Shingo Mabu             Hirokazu Madokoro       Ken-ichi Maeda          Kohei Matsumura         Haruna Matsushita       Jingye Ma               Makoto Miyauchi         Haruki Mizuno           Tetsuya Morizumi        Mitsuji Muneyasu        Makoto Murakami         Sho Nagamine            Tomoharu Nagao          Yuta Nakano             Keita Nakayama          Yusuke Natsui           Yoshifumi Nishio        Kazuo Nishiyama         Hiroki Nomiya           Taku Nonomura           Masato Noto             Masanao Obayashi        Toshinari Ogatay        Yuya Ohta               Atsuya Oishi            Takashi Okamoto         Keiko Ono               Akira Oyama             Ho-Dong Park            Victor Parque           Fengrong Ren            Chiaki Sakama           Kazuhito Sato           Kaoru Shimada           Ken Shimazaki           Katsushi Shirakawa      Shinichi Shirakawa      Masanori Suganuma       Yizhou Sun              Kazuhiro Suzuki         Karla Taboada           Keiki Takadama          Masami Takata           Shinji Tamura           Kenji Tamura            Hiroshi Tanaka          Yoshinori Tani          Tomoaki Tatsukawa       Ruck Thawonmas          Daiki Tsuchiya          Kyaw Tun                Minoru Uehara           Tatsuo Unemi            Kimiyoshi Usam          Kuniaki Uto             Yafei Xing              Motoi Yamagiwa          Kunihito Yamamori       Masahide Yoneyama       Ikuo Yoshihara          Kikuo Yuta             

Jordan

BAU (5)
Saleh Al-Oqeili         Adnan Al-Rabea          Zainab Al-Rahamneh      Sulieman Bani-Ahmad     Mohammad Reyalat       

Jordan Others

Mouhammd Al-Kasassbeh   Nailah Al-Madi          Mohmmad Daoud           Hossam Faris            Nazeeh A L Ghatasheh    Rania Hiary             Rami A Maher            Suhail S J Owais        Nada M A Al Sallami    

Kazakhstan

Almas Shintemirov      

Korea, Republic of

GIST (5)
Moongu Jeon             Wook-Jin Choi           Tae Sun Choi            Joon Ha Kim             Sanghoun Oh            
KAIST (10)
Hyun Woo Kim            Jinhan Kim              Junhwi Kim              Jinsuk Lim              Jeongju Sohn            Shin Yoo                Joong-Won Lee           Hang-Sik Shin           Seongmin Lee            Heechul Jung           
PUSAN (6)
Kwang-Seuk Jeong        Dong-Kyun Kim           Gea-Jae Joo             Tae-Soo Chon            Tae-Ryong Jeon          Sungshin Kim           
SNU (16)
MinHyeok Kim           
SC.SNU (8)
Pham Tuan Anh           Ngoc Phong Dao          Kangil Kim              Yun-Geun Lee            R I (Bob) McKay         Namyong Park            Jungseok Shin           Haisoo Shin            
SNU (7)
Kang-Kun Lee            Sungjoo Ha              Sangyeop Lee            Seung-Kyu Lee           Byung-Ro Moon           Hanggjun Cho            Moonyoung Kang         
YONSEI (8)
Jin-Hyuk Hong           Youn-Kyoo Choung        DaeEun Kim              Byungwoong Choi         Sung-Uk Choi            Sung Bae Cho            Sung-Soo Lim            Hyungu Yim             
RE (7)
Chang Wook Ahn         
KICT.RE (5)
Koo Jaewuk              Tae-Mun Lee             Sook Hyun Nam           Hyunje Oh               Shin Yonghyun          
RE (1)
Ho-Chan Kwak           

Korea, Republic of Others

Jinung An               Sung-Woo Bang           Juneseok Choi           Young Kyu Choi          Jongwoo Han             Seung-Soo Han           Sang Yong Han           Byeongyong Hyeon        Soohwan Hyun            Ji-Deok Jang            Hyun-Soo Kim            Kyung-Joong Kim         Jaekwang Kim            Sang-Gyu Lee            Sangwook Lee            Jee-Hyong Lee           Choong-Hwan Lee         Younghee Lee            Yeon Soo Lee            Chong Ho Lee            Muhammad Tariq Mahmood  Moonyoung Oh            Byeong-Cheon Paik       Hyun-Soo Park           Ho-Hyun Park            Kisung Seo              Heesung Yoon           

Kuwait

Mohammad R Al-Mulla     Eiman Tamah Al-Shammari

Latvia

Arkady Borisov          Sergejs Provorovs      

Lebanon

Mariette Awad           Abdallah El-Halaby     

Libyan Arab Jamahiriya

Marim Aboajela Emsaed   Zakaria Suliman Zubi   

Lithuania

Robertas Damasevicius   Giedrius Paulikas      

Luxembourg

Pascal Bouvry           Dongsun Kim             Nicolas Navet           Marek Ostaszewski      

Macedonia, The Former Yugoslav Republic of

Igor Trajkovski        

Malaysia

UM (15)
Shahaboddin Shamshirband Juwel Chandra Mojumder 
UMEXPERT.UM (5)
Wen Tong Chong          Mohd Zahurin Bin Mohamed Kamali Nallasamy Kumaresan     Hwai Chyuan Ong         Kuru Ratnavelu         
UM (8)
Sai Hin Lai            
UMS (9)
Tan Tse Guan            Leow Chin Leong         Rayner Alfred           Siti Afiqah Ismail      Chin Kim On             Chee Wei Shun           Gan Kim Soon            Jason Teo               Jason Teo Tze Wi       
UM (7)
Alireza Fallahpour      Roslan Hashim           Nima Izadyar            Shahab Kariminia        Marjan Mansourvar       Sareh Naji              Lanre Olatomiwa        
UPM (6)
Khairul Azhar Kasmiran  Ramlan Mahmod           Anwar Ali Yahya         Mohamed Abdul Karim Azhar Noor Akma Ibrahim       Alireza Bahiraie       
REDAC.ENG.USM (7)
Hazi Mohammad Azamathulla Chun Kiat Chang         Aminuddin Ab Ghani      Zorkeflee Abu Hasan     Cheng Siang Leow        Zahra Zangeneh Sirdari  Nor Azazi Zakaria      
UTM (12)
Zainuddin Abdul Manan   Sahar Hadipour          Sobri bin Harun         Shamsuddin Shahid       Mohd Aizaini Maarof     Anazida Zainal          Siti Mariyam Shamsuddin Amir Atapour Abarghouei Afshin Ghanizadeh       Saman Sinaie            Danial Jahed Armaghani  Edy Tonnizam Mohamad   

Malaysia Others

Mustapha Yusuf Abubakar Masri Ayob              I Elamvazuthi           Timothy Ganesan         Chin Kuan Ho            Abdul Razak Hussain     Low Tang Jung           Graham Kendall          Edwin Hui Hean Law      Christopher Lazarus     Chris Messom            Noor Azilah Pakri       Shahrul Badariah Mat Sah Pandian Vasant          Mohamed Nordin Zakaria 

Malta

Mark Micallef           Clyde Vassallo         

Mexico

ITLEON (5)
Marco Aurelio Sotelo Figueroa Jorge Alberto Soria-Alcaraz Juan Martin Carpio      Hector Joaquin Fraire Huacuja Hector J Puga          
TECTIJUANA (8)
Luis Munoz Delgado      Carlos Antonio Goribar Jimenez Perla Sarahi Juarez-Smith Victor Raul Lopez Lopez Luis N Coria            Uriel Lopez             Yazmin Maldonado Robles Leonardo Trujillo      
GOB (6)
Margarita Elizabeth Preciado Jimenez Alfredo Ocon            Jesus Karol Estrada Gil Enrique Hernandez Lemus Juan Carlos Fernandez Lopez Irma Silva Zolezzi     
ITESM (8)
Edgar E Vallejo         Jose Luis Gordillo      Santiago Enrique Conant-Pablos Hugo Terashima-Marin    Manuel Valenzuela-Rendon Ruben Aguilar-Rivera    Alejandro Sosa-Ascencio Blanca Lorena Villarreal
ORG (5)
Alejandro Flores-Mendez Biliana Alexandrova-Kabadjova Alma Lilia Garcia Almanza Serafin Martinez Jaramillo Alfredo Hidalgo Miranda
DEP.FIE.UMICH (5)
Jose Ortiz Bejar        Jamie Cerda             Marco A Pacheco         Ranyart Rodrigo Suarez  Jose Maria Valencia-Ramirez
FIE.UMICH (3)
Juan J Flores           Rafael Pena             J Aurelio Medina Rios  
UNAM (9)
Gerardo Jimenez-Sanchez Carlos Gershenson       Katya Rodriguez-Vazquez
IINGEN.UNAM (5)
Maritza Liliana Arganis Juarez Ramon Dominguez Mora    Rosalva Mendoza Ramrez  Rafael Val Segura       Carlos Cruickshank Villanueva
UNAM (1)
Christopher R Stephens 

Mexico Others

Juan Jose Tapia Armenta Eric Sadit Tellez Avila Carlos Aviles-Cruz      Juan Humberto Sossa Azuela Manuel Bernal-Urbina    Abel Briones-Ramirez    Stephen H Bullock       Arturo Chavoya-Pena     Carlos Artemio Coello Coello Felix Francisco Ramos Corchado Alejandro Hinojosa Corona Nareli Cruz Cortes      Laura Cruz              Azael Martinez de la Cruz Francisco Javier Diaz Delgadillo Josue Enriquez-Zarate   Hugo Jair Escalante     Andres Ferreyra-Ramirez Mauricio Garcia-Limon   Fernando I Gomez-Castro Miguel A Gonzalez-Botello G Gonzalez-Campos       Mario Graff Guerrero    Claudia Gutierrez-Antonio Cuauhtemoc Lopez-Martin Yuliana Martinez        Maria Elena Meda-Campana Patricia Melin          Karlo Mario Mendoza Mendoza Efren Mezura-Montes     Sabino Miranda-Jimenez  Alicia Morales-Reyes    Eduardo F Morales       Enrique Naredo          Gustavo Olague          Jose Cruz Nunez Perez   Cynthia B Perez         Said Polanco-Martagon   Cesar Puente            Mario A Rodriguez-Angeles Nataly Medina Rodriguez Eva Romero              Oscar Humberto Montiel Ross Jose Ruiz-Ascencio      Oliver Schuetze         Juan G Segovia-Hernandez Arturo Sotelo           Eric Sadit Tellez       Luis Martin Torres Trevino Jose Ricardo Cardenas Valdez Juan Villegas-Cortez    Emigdio Z-Flores       

Morocco

Belaid Ahiod            Adnane Elasri           Zouhair Guennoun        Mohammed Jaloun         Khalid Jebari           Mohammed Madiafi        Abdelaziz El Moujahid   Mohamed El Yafrani     

Netherlands

EUR (5)
Damir Vandic            Flavius Frasincar       Frederik Hogenboom      Wouter IJntema          Yvonne Vergouwe        
VU (7)
Gusz Eiben              Evert Haasdijk          Martijn C Schut         Joeri Bekker            Robert Griffioen        Eelco den Heijer        Selmar Kagiso Smit     

Netherlands Others

Zharko Aleksovski       Amin Askarinejad        Robert Babuska          Martin J Baptist        Emilia I Barakova       Lejla Batina            Sjors van Berkel        Francesco Biscani       Peter A N Bosman        Doina Bucur             Rachel Cavill           Rudi Cilibrasi          T P A Debray            Jeroen Eggermont        Jan van Eijck           Michael Emmerich        Anna E Goudriaan        Diederick E Grobbee     Kristel J M Janssen     Uzay Kaymak             Maarten Keijzer         Hendrik Koffijberg      Fernando Kuipers        Michael Lees            Rinde van Lon           Marcus Maertens         Elena Marchiori         Alessio Mereta          Piet Van Mieghem        Karel G M Moons         Wijnand Nuij            Mieke H J Schulte       Ivar Siccama            Dimitri P Solomatine    Gabriele Spina          Ben Torben-Nielsen      Paul A Vogt            

New Zealand

ECS.VICTORIA (21)
Fahmi Abdulhamid        Qurrat Ul Ain           Isidro M Alvarez        Aaron Chen              Qi Chen                 Carlton Downey          Muhammad Iqbal          Deepak Karunakaran      Ignas Kukenys           Jan Larres              Andrew Lensen           Yuyu Liang              Hui Ma                  Atiya Masood            Daniel McGaughran       John Park               Aaron Scoble            Alexandre Sawczuk {da Silva} Cao Truong Tran         Phillip Wong            Bing Xue               
VICTORIA (6)
Rachel Hunt             Richard J Marshall      Will N Browne           Gang Chen2              Lifeng Peng             Yang Yu                
ECS.VUW (9)
Harith Al-Sahaf         Zane Bruce              Samuel Hindmarsh        Josiah Jacobsen-Grocott Yi Mei                  Damien O'Neill          Michael Riley           Bill Stephenson         Longfei Yan            
MCS.VUW (6)
Peter Andreae           Barret Chin             Xiaoying (Sharon) Gao   Weijun (Norman) Lou     Grant Patterson         Mengjie Zhang          

New Zealand Others

Patricia Anthony        Timothy Falcon Crack    Grant Dick              Howard Edwards          Muhammad Z Hashmi       Brent Martin            Bruce W Melville        Tanja Mitrovic          Kourosh Neshatian       I M Premachandra        Asaad Y Shamseldin      Jacob Stolk             Chang-Won Suh           Peter Alexander Whigham

Norway

NTNU (6)
Jean-Marc Montanier     Asbjoern Djupdal        Arne Johan H Hestnes    Ingve Simonsen          Fei Gao                 Mariusz Nowostawski    

Norway Others

Andrea Arcuri           Marcus Furuholmen       Kyrre Harald Glette     Mats Erling Hovin       Rico Huijbers           Ola Snove Jr            Terje Lensberg          Lars Vidar Magnusson    J Roland Olsson         Omer Qadir              Pal Saetrom            

Pakistan

NWFPUET (13)
Arbab Masood Ahmad      Jawad Ali               Rabia Arshad            Qaiser Habib            Ghulam M Hassan         Samira Hayat            Muhammad Irfan          Asif Ali Khan           Mehreen Rehman          Sumayyea Salahuddin     Syed Faiz Akbar Shah    Fahad Ullah             Khawaja M Yahya        
PIEAS (11)
Aneela Zameer           Junaid Arshad           Asifullah Khan          Abdul Majid             Asad Ali                Safdar Ali              U K Chaudhary           Asmatullah Chaudhry     Adnan Idris             Syed Gibran Javed       Aqsa Saeed Qureshi     

Pakistan Others

Muhammad Waqar Aslam    Ateeq-Ur-Rehman         Zaheer Babar            Shariq Bashir           Ghani-Ur-Rehman         Zahid Halim             S K Hussain             M Iqbal                 Muhammad Arshad Islam   Fauzia Jabeen           Zahoor Jan              Saheeb Ahmed Kayani     Imran Khan              Gul Muhammad Khan       Sahibzada Ali Mahmud    Hammad Majeed           Muhammad Afzaal Malik   Nisar Ahmed Memon       Nasru Minallah          Muhammad Rashid         Azhar Rauf              Abdul Rehman            Muhammad Sharif         Tariq Usman             Imran Usman             Muhammad Waqas         

Paraguay

Javier Martinez Canillas Benjamin Baran Cegla    Roberto Sanchez        

Peru

Ivan Christian Velasquez Aparco Dane Bruce Cachi Eugenio Dante Inga              Glen D Rodriguez Rafael Carlos Javier {Solano Salinas}

Poland

AGH (7)
Rafal Drezewski         Arkadiusz Derkowski     Dariusz Palka           Jerzy Duda              Stanislaw Szydlo        Daniel Longosz          Lukasz Wilisowski      
II.PWR (5)
Maciej Huk              Michal Kedziora         Dariusz Konieczny       Jan Kwiatkowski         Pawel B Myszkowski     
UJ (10)
Barbara Wisniowska      Adam Gorski             Maciej Ogorzalek        Michal Skiba            Przemyslaw Dorozynski   Renata Jachowicz        Mohammad Hassan Khalid  Aleksander Mendyk       Adam Paclawski          Jakub Szlek            
ETI.PG.GDA (5)
Piotr Szczuko           Jerzy Balicki           Waldemar Korlub         Henryk Krawczyk         Jacek Paluszak         
GDA (1)
Joanna Jedrzejowicz    
CS.PUT.POZNAN (10)
Iwo Bladek              Wojciech Jaskowski      Krzysztof Krawiec       Bartosz Kukawka         Pawel Liskowski         Tomasz Maciejewski      Mateusz Nawrocki        Tomasz Pawlak           Mateusz Poszwa          Marcin Szubert         
PUT.POZNAN (2)
Bartosz Wieloch         Pawel Gajda            

Poland Others

Adi Andrei              Lukasz Bartczuk         Leszek Ciopinski        Krzysztof Cpalka        Marcin Czajkowski       Stanislaw Deniziak      Przemyslaw Jacewicz     Piotr Jedrzejowicz      Marcin Junczys-Dowmunt  Jacek Kluska            Andrzej Kolinski        Jerzy J Korczak         Marek Kretowski         Maciej Kusy             Ewa Lach                Krystian Lapa           Dorota Latek            Lech Madeyski           Jolanta Mizera-Pietraszko Bogdan Obrzut           Grzegorz Pawinski       Mikolaj Pawlak          Andrzej Przybyl         Artur Rataj             Przemyslaw Sadowski     Krzysztof Sapiecha      Franciszek Seredynski   Jaroslaw Skaruz         Jan Srodon              Marek Szczerba          Karol Wieczorek         Ralf Zurbruegg         

Portugal

ESTG.IPLEIRIA (6)
Vitor Basto-Fernandes   Carlos Grilo            Gustavo Miguel Jorge dos Reis Miguel Frade            Tiago Francisco         Jose Carlos Bregieiro Ribeiro
IPLEIRIA (2)
Tiago Joao Leite Inacio Rolando Miragaia       
CISUC.UC (5)
Joao Nuno Goncalves Costa Cavaleiro Correia Ivo Goncalves           Joao Correia Lopes      Nuno Lourenco           Mario Alberto Zenha-Rela
EDEN.DEI.UC (5)
Carlos M Fonseca        Rui Lopes               Ana Filipa Delgado Nogueira Francisco Jose Baptista Pereira Anabela Borges Simoes  
DEI.UC (4)
Ernesto Costa           Penousal Machado        Antonio Leitao          Jorge Tavares          
UC (2)
Lino Marques            Joao Macedo            
TECNICO.ULISBOA (5)
Leonardo Azevedo        Maria Joao Pereira      Amilcar Soares          Ruben Nunes             Alaira Ramos           
UMINHO (9)
Cristina Manuela Peixoto dos Santos Fernando Pacheco Torgal Vitor Matos            
DI.UMINHO (5)
Luis Brito              Antonio Carlos da Silva Abelha Jose Manuel Ferreira Machado Cesar Analide           Jose Carlos Ferreira Maia Neves
UMINHO (1)
Lino Antonio Antunes Fernandes da Costa
NOVAIMS.UNL (5)
Illya Bakurov           Mauro Castelli          Bernardo Galvao         Victor Jose de Almeida e Sousa Lobo Leonardo Vanneschi     
UP (6)
Luis Catarino           Carlos Soares           Maria da Conceicao Machado Alvim Ferraz Fernando Gomes Martins  Maria do Carmo da Silva Pereira Jose Carlos Magalhaes Pires

Portugal Others

Luis Antunes            Ana Isabel Rosa Cabral  Cristiano Cabrita       Pavel Pereira Calado    Jose Miguel Ranhada Vellez Caldas Pedro Fazenda           Carlos Miguel da Costa Fernandes Vijay Ingalalli         Fernando M Janeiro      Ana Madureira           Susana de Almeida Mendes Vinga Martins Joana B Melo            Davide Nunes            Carlos Ramos            Vitorino J Castelo Ramos Pedro Miguel Pinto Ramos Cecilia Maria Do Rio Fernandes Moreira Reis Jorge Manuel Ferreira Barbosa Ribeiro Antonio E Ruano         Jose Santos             Sara Silva              Arlindo Ferreira da Silva Jose Antonio Tavares    Paulo Urbano            Maria Jose Vasconcelos  Henrique Vaz           

Romania

IOCN (7)
Loredana Balacescu      Ovidiu Balacescu        Adriana Birlutiu        Carmen Floares          Alexandru Floares       Tiberiu Popa            Oana Vermesan          
INFO.UAIC (6)
Henri Luchian           Razvan Benchea          Liviu Ciortuz           Dragos Gavrilut         Marta Girdea            Cristina Vatamanu      
UBBCLUJ (6)
Laura Diosan            Cristina Mihaila        Oana Muntean            Mihai Oltean            Ciprian Corbus          Silvia Rausanu         
UGAL (5)
Adina Cocu              Marian Craciun          Luminita Dumitriu       Cristina Segal          Lucian P Georgescu     

Romania Others

Mary Jeanne Adler       Brezulianu Adrian       Alina Barbulescu        Andrei Bautu            Elena Bautu             Ghita I Daian           Cristian D Dinu         Aurelian Draghia        Radu Drobot             Lavinia Ferariu         Mihai Hulea             Ors Kilyen              Tiberiu S Letia         Irina Luludachi         Cristina Marinescu      Oliviu Matei            Marius Matreata         Dragos Palaghita        Elena Pelican           Petrica C Pop           Lucian Prodan           Corina Rotar            Cristian Ruican         Maria M Santa           Tiberiu Simu            Mihai Udrescu           Adrian Visoiu           Mircea Vladutiu         Daniela Zaharie         Ciprian Zavoianu       

Russian Federation

IFMO (11)
Maxim Buzdalov          Anatoly Abramovich Shalyto Alexey Potapov         
RAIN.IFMO (7)
Daniil Chivilikhin      Andrey Davydov          Kirill Egorov           Sergey V Kazakov        A A Sergushichev        Dmitry Sokolov          Vladimir Ulyantsev     
IFMO (1)
Fedor Tsarev           
SIBSAU (6)
Pavel Galushin          Eugene Semenkin         Andrey Shabalov         Anna Kuklina            Leonid Lipinsky         Elena Loseva           

Russian Federation Others

G I Balandina           Vita Batishcheva        Yaroslav V Borcheninov  Joseph Alexander Brown  Vladimir V Bukhtoyarov  S I Ibadulla            Askhat Diveev Ibraghimovich Sergey Rodzin Ivanovich David Kazaryan          Adil Mehmood Khan       N B Konyrbaev           L N Korolev             Andrey Kulunchakov      Irina Yurievna Kvyatkovskaya Oleg G Monakhov         Yuri S Okulovsky        Lada Rodzina            A V Savinkov            Olga E Semenkina        Maria Semenkina         E Yu Shmalko            Elizaveta Shmalko       Elena A Sofronova       Alexander V Spirov      Vadim Strijov           O V Svezhentseva        Jose Miguel Atiencia Villagomez Nikolay I Voropai       Andrey Igorevich Zvezintsev

Sao Tome and Principe

Trent McConaghy        

Saudi Arabia

Atif M Alhejali         Waleed Aljandal         Monira Aloud            Abdul Rauf Baig         Moncef Derouich         Mostafa Y El-Bakry      Salah Yaseen El-Bakry   Mahmoud Y El-Bakry      Khalid Aly Eldrandaly   Khaled Abdel Fattah Elshreef Arfan Jaffar            Ahmed Kattan            Khalid Mehamdi          Anwar M Mirza           Amin Yousef Mohammad Noaman Abdul Hamid Mohamed Ragab Abdellatif Rahmoun     

Serbia

NI (10)
Igor Mladenovic         Svetlana Sokolov-Mladenovic
NPAO.NI (5)
Zarko Cojbasic          Vladislav Marjanovic    Milos Milovancevic      Vlastimir Nikolic       Dalibor Petkovic       
NI (3)
Milan Protic            Dusan Markovic          Biljana Petkovic       
FTN.UNS (6)
Marin Gostimirovi       Pavel Kovac             Vladimir Pucovsky       Dragan Rodic            Borislav Savkovic       Nenad Simeunovic       

Serbia Others

Obrad Anicic            Srdan Jovic             Bogdan Nedic            Branko Pejovic          Hivzo Skrijelj         

Singapore

A-STAR (5)
Chee Seng Chong         Terence Hung            Kee Khoon Lee           Tianyou Zhang           Chao Bi                
NTU (25)
Venkatesh Vijayaraghavan Chee Siong Chan         Nhu Binh Ho             Akhil Garg              Cheun Hou Tng           Devayan Mallick         Jing-Hui Zhong          Anupam Chattopadhyay    Jasmine Siu Lee Lam     Hiok Chai Quek          Michel Pasquier         Wentong Cai             Raymond Lau             Bu Sung Lee             Meng Hiot Lim           Weiguo Liu              Chunyan Miao            Yew-Soon Ong            Zhiqi Shen              Sriram Srivatsav        Sundaram Suresh         Kang Tai                Joc Cing Tay            Zheng Wang              Chee How Wong          
NUS (16)
Manoj Kandpal           Samavedham Lakshminarayanan K Rao Raghuraj          Hamed Ahmadi            Kay Chen Tan            Vladan Babovic          K C Goh                 Chin Hiong Tan          Jayashree Chadalawada   Serene Hui Xin Tay      Seng Keat Ooi           J H Ang                 Alamsyah Kurniawan      Ali Meshgi              Petra Schmitter         E J Teoh               

Singapore Others

Indriyati Atmosukarto   Hady W Lauw             Tien-Duy Bui Le         Xuan-Bach Dinh Le       Quang Loc Le            David Lo                Philip D Truscott       R Vijayaraghavan        Han Yu                  YinQuan Yu             

Slovak Republic

STUBA (6)
Tomas Palenik           Vladimir Kvasnicka      Jiri Pospichal          Lubomir Varga           Ivan Sekaj              Marian Klucik          
UNIZA (7)
Milan Fratrik           Martin Klimo            Ondrej Skvarek          Elena Zaitseva          Jan Capak               Michal Gregor           Juraj Spalek           

Slovak Republic Others

Stefan Badura           Tomas Gaspari           Jana Juriova            Miroslav Klucik         Pavel Petrovic         

Slovenia

STORE-STEEL (7)
Primoz Gajsek           Beno Jurjovec           Miha Kovacic            Luka Krajnc             Damir Novak             Matej Psenicnik         Sebastjan Starkel      
UM (7)
Saso Karakatic          Tina Schweighofer       Marjan Mernik           Uros Zuperl             Olivera Sauperl         Joze Balic              Peter Kokol            
UNI-LJ (14)
Ales Popovic           
FE.UNI-LJ (5)
Maja Atanasijevic-Kunc  Arpad Burmen            Iztok Fajfar            Matevz Kunaver          Janez Puhan            
UNI-LJ (8)
Janez Zerovnik          Timotej Verbovsek       Goran Kugler            Katja Mackosek          Andrej Mihevc           Milan Tercelj           Radomir Turk            Peter Uratnik          
UNI-MB (7)
Maja Cevnik             Polona Dobnik Dubrovski Leo Gusel               Miran Brezocnik         Franci Cus              Matej Sprogar           Matej Babic            

Slovenia Others

Igor Belic              Marko Corn              Franjo Dolenc           Vojteh Leskovsek        Tomaz Marolt            Peter Panjan            Bojan Podgornik         Bozidar Sarler          Sandra Sencic          

South Africa

UKZN (10)
Emmanuel Dufourq        Rushil Raghavjee        Derrick Beckedahl       Tatenda Chareka         Thambo Nyathi           Amir H Mohammadi        Kevin C Igwe            Anisa W Ragalo          Anisa Waganda Ragalo    Nelishia Pillay        
CS.UP (7)
Gavin Potgieter         Theuns Cloete           Andries P Engelbrecht   Katherine M Malan       Jonathan Mwaura         Gary Pampara            M Riekert              

South Africa Others

Josiah Adeyemo          Clayton Burger          Alexandre Hardy         Adesoji Tunbosun Jaiyeola Tshilidzi Marwala       Amashini Naidoo         Mathys C Du Plessis     Kai Staats              Johannes Venter        

Spain

UAH (11)
David F Barrero         Ma Dolores Rodriguez Moreno Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia David Gualda Gomez      Francisco Daniel Ruiz Pereda Jesus Urena Urena       Bonifacio Castano       Jose Raul Fernandez del Castillo Diez Jose Luis Castillo Sequera Leon Atilano Gonzalez Sotos Sancho Salcedo-Sanz    
II.UAM (8)
Alfonso Ortega de la Puente Antonio Gonzalez-Pardo  David Camacho           Marina de la Cruz Echeandia Manuel Alfonseca        Diana Rosario Perez Marin Jack Mario Mingo        Emilio del Rosal       
UAM (1)
Antonio Pou            
UC3M (17)
Carmen del Barrio      
INF.UC3M (10)
Yago Saez               Sergio Pastrana Portillo Juan Manuel Estevez-Tapiador Jose Maria Valls Ferran Beatriz Garcia          Alejandro Baldominos Gomez Gustavo Recio Isasi     Ricardo Aler Mur        Pedro Peris-Lopez       Pedro Isasi Vinuela    
UC3M (6)
Antonio Jose Sanchez-Clemente Luis Alfonso Entrena Arrontes Jorge Blasco Alis       Pablo Alonso Esparza    D Arturo Ribagorda Garnacho Esther Palomar Gonzalez
UCM (14)
Rafael Lahoz-Beltra    
DACYA.UCM (7)
Jose Luis Ayala Rodrigo E Besada-Portas         Jesus Manuel de la Cruz J Lanchares             J A Lopez-Orozco        Jose Ignacio Hidalgo Perez Jose L Risco-Martin    
UCM (6)
Jose Manuel Velasco Cabo Alfredo Cuesta-Infante  Oscar Garnica           Pagan Ortiz Josue       Nelly Selem Mojica      Maria Jesus Segovia Vargas
UCO (15)
Jose Luis Avila-Jimenez Andres del Campo        Pedro Gonzalez Espejo   Eva L Gibaja            Amelia Zafra Gomez      Jose Maria Luna         Carlos Marquez-Vera     Cesar Hervas Martinez   Cristobal Romero Morales Juan Luis Olmo          Francisco Padillo       Aurora Ramirez Quesada  Alberto Cano Rojas      Jose Raul Romero Salguero Sebastian Ventura      
UDC (27)
Pablo Vazquez-Burgo     Richard J Duro Fernandez Fernando Lopez Pena     Jose Antonio Becerra Permuy Rafael Tedin            Alejandro Pazos Sierra  Isabel Martinez-Lage    Cristian R Munteanu     Juan Luis Perez        
SABIA.TIC.UDC (7)
Daniel Rivero Cebrian   Juan Ramon Rabunal Dopico Julian Dorado           Alba Catoira Franco     Monica Miguelez         Marcos Gestal Pose      Juan Rabufial          
TIC.UDC (2)
Juan Jesus Romero Cardalda Antonino Santos del Riego
UDC (9)
Fernando Martinez Abella Jeronimo Puertas Agudo  Luis Cea                Enrique Fernandez-Blanco Ignacio Fraga           Marta Garrido           Belen Gonzalez-Fonteboa Iris Gonzalez-Taboada   Ismael Vieito          
ATC.UGR (6)
Alberto Prieto Espinosa Luis Javier Herrera Maldonado Alberto Guillen Perales Hector Pomares          Pedro A Castillo Valdivieso Jose Luis Bernier Villamor
UGR (20)
Fernando Rojas Ruiz     Ignacio Rojas Ruiz     
DECSAI.UGR (6)
Oscar Cordon            Francisco Herrera       Manuel Lozano           Victoria Lopez Morales  Enrique Herrera Viedma  Rocio C Romero Zalizo  
UGR (12)
Antonio Fernandez-Ares  Francisco Javier Rojas Ruiz Antonio Gabriel Lopez Herrera Maribel Garcia Arenas   Antonio M Mora Garcia   Pablo Garcia-Sanchez    Juan Julian Merelo      Carlos Garcia-Martinez  Igor Zwir               Maria Del Mar Cepero Gonzalez Olga Valenzuela Cansino Jose A Delgado         
UIB (6)
Marcos Alvarez-Diaz     Jaume Rossello-Nadal    Antoni Cladera Bohigas  Alberto Alvarez Diaz    Alejandro Orfila        Joaquin Tintore Subirana
UJAEN (7)
Antonio Jesus Rivera Rivas Francisco Jose Berlanga Pedro Gonzalez Garcia   Alberto Fernandez       Maria Jose del Jesus    Maria Dolores Perez-Godoy Victor M Rivas Santos  
ULL (5)
Rayco Batista           Coromoto Leon           Casiano Rodriguez       Eduardo Segredo         Carlos Segura          
UNEX (6)
Josefa Diaz Alvarez     Cayetano Jose Cruz Garcia J A Garcia              Luis Espada Iglesias    Francisco Chavez de la O Francisco Fernandez de Vega
UNIOVI (6)
Alejandro Conty Estevez Cesar Luis Alonso       Santiago Garcia Carbajal Jorge Puente Peinador   Luciano Sanchez         Jose R Villar          
UPM (21)
Jose M Moya             Marina Zapater          Patricia Arroba         Juan C Salinas Hilburg 
FI.UPM (8)
Fernando Alonso         Eduardo Pascua          Dario Maravall Gomez-Allende Javier de Lope          Juan Pedro Caraca-valente Hernandez Aurora Perez-Perez      Angelica de Antonio Jimenez Loic Martinez Normand  
UPM (9)
Alfonso Rodriguez-Paton Aradas Jose M Font             Daniel Manrique Gamo    Juan Rios Carrion       Adriadna del Socorro Chavez Jimenez Luis Maria Garrote De Marcos Luis Jesus Mediero Orduna Dolores Barrios Rolania Agustin Santamaria     
UPV (10)
Enrique Guijarro Estelles Kenneth C Sharman       Francisco Almenar       Anna Esparcia-Alcazar   Urko Rueda              Tanja E J Vos           Avelino Corma Canos     Pilar Moya              Jaime Primo             Pedro Serna Ros        
URJC (6)
Jose Ignacio Martinez Torre Javier Castillo         Jose Luis Bosque Orero  Pablo Huerta Pellitero  J Manuel Colmenar       Inmaculada Mora-Jimenez
US (5)
Francisco Manuel Fernandez Gomez Francisco Javier Muros Ponce Cristina Rubio Escudero Patricia Hernandez Rondan Jose Luis Guisado      
USC (9)
Ismael Rodriguez Fernandez Pablo Rodriguez-Mier   
DEC.USC (5)
Juan Carlos Vidal Aguiar Alberto J Bugarin Diz   Manuel Mucientes Molina Manuel Fernandez-Delgado Manuel Lama Penin      
USC (2)
Miguel Ixen Couto Perez Alberte Castro Ponte   
UVIGO (7)
Noemi Perez Diaz        Jacobo De Una Alvarez   Manuel Gonzalez Gomez   Angeles Saavedra Gonzalez Gonzalo Caballero Miguez Arnaud Quirin           Mario Solino           

Spain Others

Elena Agirre-Basurko    Josep Aguilar-Saborit   Enrique Alba            Eva Alfaro-Cid          Luis F Alvarez          J Aranda                Lourdes Araujo          Jose Luis Montana Arnaiz Julio R Banga           Jorge Luis O'Valle Barragan Cruz Enrique Borges     Marta Botella           Antonio Camacho         Alberto Cuesta Canada   Javier Cano Cancela     Isidoro J Casanova      D. Chaos                Giovanni Coco           Ivan Contreras          Jose Javier Dolado Cosin Carlos Cotta            Javier de la Dehesa     Jesus Delegido          Andoni Elola            Cesar Estebanez         Jose Luis Crespo Fidalgo Enrique Frias-Martinez  Colin Fyfe              T Gallego               Fatima Zohra Hadjam     Unai Garciarena Hualde  Cristobal Jose Carmona del Jesus Juan Luis Jimenez       Terry Jones             Pezhman Kazemi          Josep-LLuis Larriba-Pey Antonio Jose Fernandez Leiva Esther Maqueda          Pedro C Marijuan        Vicente Caselles Miralles Miguel Cardenas Montes  Carolina Dona Monzo     D Moreno-Salinas        L Navarro               Jorge Navarro           Laura Nunez-Letamendia  Gotzon Basterrexea Oyarzabal Jose Antonio Rubio      J G Abengozar Sanchez   Jesus Santamaria        Ivan Sanz               Marc Segond             Juan Manuel Sanchez Toma

Sri Lanka

T D N D Padmasiri       D N Ranasinghe         

Sweden

CHALMERS (10)
Krister Wolff           Christos Dimitrakakis   Robert Feldt            Patrik Jansson          Aikaterini Mitrokotsa   Peter Nordin            Guojian Chen            Mattias Wahde           Kristian Lindgren       Hashem Izadi Moud      
IDA.LIU (6)
Unmesh D Bordoloi       Petru Eles              Christoph W Kessler     Arian Maghazeh          Jose M Pena             Zebo Peng              
LIU (2)
Jonatan Hugosson        Tuan D Pham            

Sweden Others

Wasif Afzal             Kjell Backman           P S Barklem             Henrik I Christensen    Palle Dahlstedt         Tony Gorschek           Annica Ivert            Ulf Johansson           Franziska Klugl         Rikard Konig            Andrea Krings           Tuve Lofstrom           Linus Luotsinen         Martin Monperrus        Lars Niklasson          Mats G Nordahl          Cecilia Sonstrod        Richard Torkar          Greger Wikstrand       

Switzerland

EPFL (15)
Denis Rochat            Viktor Kuncak           Aude Billard            David Atienza Alonso    Joshua E Auerbach       Deniz Aydin             Dario Floreano          Gregoire Heitz          Giovanni Iacca          Thomas Keller           Przemyslaw M Kornatowski Andrea Maesani          Ogier Maitre            Daniel Mange            Anastasios P Vassilopoulos
ETHZ (7)
Gerhard Troster         Stefan Bleuler          Erwin Riegler           Willi Gujer             Kilian Forster          Daniel Roggen           Johannes Lengler       

Switzerland Others

Sam D Allen             Titus Cieslewski        Jan Drugowitsch         David J Duerrenmatt     Robert Epprecht         Mikhail Frank           Sylvain Gelly           Thorsten Hens           Laurent Keller          Jan Koutni              Leslie Luthi            Dietmar G Maringer      Sara Mitri              Erik van Nimwegen       Christian Oesch         Daniel Lombrana Gonzalez Rodriguez Jurgen Schmidhuber      Andreas Senn            Christof Teuscher       Marco Tomassini        

Taiwan

CHU (5)
Chang-Huan Kou          Li Chen                 Hsun-Hsin Hsu           Tai-Sheng Wang          Ming-Ming Wu           
FCU (6)
Chang-Shian Chen        Shien-Tsung Chen        Junn-nan Chen           Chen Shih-Huang Chen    Jui Ying Hung           You-Da Jhong           
NCCU (6)
Chan-Sheng Kuo          Samuel Chuen-Lung Chen  Shu-Heng Chen           Bin-Tzong Chie          Kuo-Chuan Shik          Shu G Wang             
NTNU (5)
Hao-Ren Ke              Chun-Yi Peng            Hou-Chiang Tseng        Ju-Ling Chen            Yao-Ting Sung          
NTU (8)
Yun-Ju Chen             Tsung-Yu Lee            Ching-Pin Tung          Jia-Wei Yang            Hsueh-Chien Cheng       Tsung-Che Chiang        Li-Chen Fu              Chia-Ti Tsai           
CT.NTUST (5)
Hung-Ming Chen2         Wei-Ko Kao              Yong-Huang Lin          Chan-Ping Pan           Hsing-Chih Tsai        

Taiwan Others

Hsueh-Hsien Chang       Tao-Hsing Chang         Jia-Ruey Chang          Feng-Cheng Chang        Chia Hui Chang          Sao-Jeng Chao           Tsung-Kai Chao          Chih-Yung Chen          Jiah-Shing Chen         Hung-Hsin Chen          Shu-Ying Chen           Yi-Han Chen             Hsin-Yu Chen            Shun-Hsing Chen         Cheng-Hsiung Chiang     Chin-Yuan Chiang        Been-Chian Chien        Hung-Ju Chou            Yao-Hsin Chou           Meng-Lung Chung         Shing-Hwang Doong       Yong-Yi Fanjiang        Tzung-Pei Hong          Jia-Li Hou              Ya-Wei Ho               Chih-Ming Hsu           Chung-You Hsu           Hsiang-Cheh Huang       Yueh-Min Huang          Cheng-Lung Huang        Jih-Jeng Huang          Ching-Tsung Hung        Rey-Chue Hwang          Shuh-Ji Kao             Chun Kuo                Shu-Yu Kuo              Huang-Cheng Kuo         Jong-Yih Kuo            Yi-Shian Lee            Wei-Po Lee              Benjamin Penyang Liao   Ping-Chen Lin           Ching-Lung Lin          Mick Jung-Yi Lin        Chin-chin Lin           Wan-Yu Liu              Chao Chung Liu          Jia-Hao Li              Shang-Pin Ma            Ping-Lin Ong            Wen-Tsao Pan            Yung-Hsing Peng         Ju Fu Peng              Koun-Tem Sun            Te-Jen Su               Kuan-Yu Su              Wei-Han Su              Yang Syu                Chung-Ching Tai         Ching-Wei Tan           Chuan-Kang Ting         Lee-Ing Tong            Ming Chih Tung          Yu-Wei Wen              Wing-Kwong Wong         Ting-Ying Wu            Cheng-Yen Wu            Chih-Hung Wu            Jui-Hsiang Yang         Wei-Pang Yang           Kung-Cheng Yang         Chang-biau Yang         Leehter Yao             Jen-Yuan Yeh            Jen-Yuan Yeh            Chia Hsuan Yeh         

Thailand

Roungsan Chaisricharoen Nachol Chaiyaratana     Prabhas Chongstitvatana Suthat Fucharoen        Supoj Hengpraprom       Boonserm Kijsirikul     U Pattananupong         Tanasanee Phienthrakul  P Tongpadungrod         Kanjana Vichittumaros   Pranee Winichagoon      Waranyu Wongseree       Panitnat Yimyam        

Tonga

Paul Brown             

Tunisia

RNU (8)
Amel Borgi              M Derouich              Wafa Abdelmalek         Fathi Abid              Adel M Alimi            Marwa Ammar             Souhir Bouaziz          Habib Dhahri           

Turkey

GANTEP (27)
Mustafa Gunal           Nihat Atmaca            Ali Aytek               Adil Baykasoglu         Sedat Baysec            Ali Firat Cabalar       Hanifi Canakci          Abdulkadir Cevik        Ozan Nazim Ciftci       Yusuf Kagan Demir       Talha Ekmekyapar        Murat Eskil             Sibel Fadiloglu         Y Huseyin Filiz         Mehmet Gesoglu          Mustafa Gocken          M Tolga Gogus           Hamza Gullu             Eren Gulsan             Erhan Guneyisi          Aytac Guven             Ibrahim H Guzelbey      Erdogan Kanca           Kasim Mermerdas         Turan Ozturan           F A Tofiq               Necla Kara Togun       
HACETTEPE (5)
Emre Aydogan            Ahmet Burak Can         Sevil Sen               Candan Gokceoglu        Ebru Akcapinar Sezer   
ITU (6)
Ercan Kahya             Ahmet Cetinkaya         Osman K Erol            A Sima Etaner-Uyar      Mehmet Ozger            Yusuf Yaslan           
METU (7)
Tolga Yapici            Mehdi Hesami Afshar     Mehmet Evren Ozbayoglu  Sertan Girgin           Kemal Leblebicioglu     Mustafa Tolga Yilmaz    Aybar C Acar           

Turkey Others

Abdulhalim Akkaya       Selcuk Alemdag          Zeynep Aydiner          Nevin Aydin             Furkan Baser            Ulas Beldek             Ali Nezihi Bilge        Naci Caglar             Ayse G Canseven         Oguz Colak              Yildirim Dalkilic       Aydin Demir2            Aydin Demir             Ilker Fatih Kara        Cosku Kasnakoglu        Mehmet Cengiz Kayacan   Cafer Kayadelen         Ozgur Kisi              Dilek Imren Koc         Mehmet Levent Koc       Mehmet Metin Kose       Cahit Kurbanoglu        Ali Danandeh Mehr       Lale Ozbakir            A Murat Ozbayoglu       Erdogan Ozbay           Ertan Oznergiz          Hakan Ozturk            Ali Ozvan               Janos D Pinter          Mustafa Saridemir       Nesrin Seyhan           Ugur Eray Tahta         Harun Tanyildizi        Serkan Tapkin           Gulay Tohumoglu         Mustafa Tombul          Ali Emre Turgut         Un Usar                 Fatih Uzun              Saffet Yagiz            Ahmet Yardimci          Cahit Yerdelen         

Ukraine

Alex Valentine Drozd    Yarema Hrytsyshyn       Valeriy Khokhlov        Rostyslav Kryvyy        Alexander N Martynyuk   Anna S Sugak            Sergiy Tkatchenko       Eduard Ushakov         

United Arab Emirates

Ameen Abdelmutalab      Khaled Assaleh          Mohamed El-Tarhuni      Sajid Hussain           Farhad Oroumchian      

United Kingdom

ASTON (9)
Victoria Lush           Andras Joo              Steve Dalton            Aniko Ekart             Thomas D Griffiths      Peter R Lewis           Juan Pablo Neirotti     Alina Patelli           Gerald Schaefer        
BATH (7)
Joanna J Bryson         Darren Cosker           Jack G M Barclay        Jack Barclay            Swen E Gaudl            Stephen T Newman        Paul Shepherd          
CS.BHAM (5)
Tao Chen                Dan Chen                Richard Mark Downing    Jonathan E Rowe         Xin Yao                
BHAM (2)
Alan Dix                Hongming Xu            
BIRMINGHAM (5)
Chris Baber             Asaad Faramarzi         Donald W Knight         Soroosh Sharifi         Mark Sterling          
BRIS (8)
Geoff Barrett           Kerstin I Eder          John M McNamara         Dawei Han               Darren M Chitty         Alasdair I Houston      Charalambos Ioannides   Miguel A Rico-Ramirez  
BRUNEL (8)
Paresh Date             David Gilbert           Crina Grosan            Steven Guan             Tatiana Kalganova       Asoke K Nandi           Liliana Teodorescu      Zhechen Zhu            
CAM (8)
Ted Briscoe             Ronan Cummins           Philip Leonard          Mark Salmon             Harry Bhadeshia         Radu Calin Dimitriu     Brian Yee Hong Lam      Filippo Spiga          
CF (5)
A D Preece              Ying Liu                Dave Shaw               Christian Bannister     Craig Currie           
DMU (10)
Ralph John              Samad Ahmadi            Matthias F Brandstetter Shengxiang Yang         Manal Alghieth          Francisco Chiclana      David Elizondo          Martin Grootveld        Victor Ruiz-Rodado      Yingjie Yang           
ED (8)
Michael O'Boyle        
INF.ED (7)
Lucia Ballerini         James R Cheney          Hazel Duncan            Marco Elver             Bjorn Franke            Hugh Leather            Vijay Nagarajan        
DCES.ESSEX (6)
Caterina Cinel          Martin Colley           Huosheng Hu             Simon M Lucas           Riccardo Poli           Francisco Sepulveda    
ESSEX (14)
Olly Oechsle            Amadeo Alentorn         Abdullah Alsheddy       Babatunde Aluko         Luca Citi               Adrian F Clark          Stephen Dignum          Maria Fasli             Timothy Gosling         Philip Saks             Ming Shao               Dafni Smonou            Edward P K Tsang        Aimin Zhou             
EXETER (13)
Zheng Rong Yang         Jacqueline Christmas   
EMPS.EXETER (9)
Jonathan E Fieldsend    Michael J Gibson        Mohammed S Hussain      Akbar A Javadi          Zoran Kapelan           Ed Keedwell             Mehdi Khoury            Alberto Moraglio        Dragan Savic           
EXETER (2)
Bruce Webb              Daniel J. Nicholson    
GLA (6)
Alaa Al-Afeef           Jeremy Singer           Euan William McGookin   David James Murray-Smith Charalampos Stasinakis  Mohammad-H Tayarani-N  
DOC.IC (6)
Cameron Browne          Pavel Burovskiy         Andreea-Ingrid Funie    Paul Grigoras           Andrew Howlett          Wayne Luk              
IMPERIAL (8)
Tohid Nejad Ghaffar Borhani Austin Burt             Timothy M Ebbels        Armand M Leroi          Robert M MacCallum      Indranil Pan            Dimitris K Tasoulis     Faheem Zafari          
CS.KENT (10)
Dominique Chu           Sam Cramer              Alex Alves Freitas      Jeremie Gypteau         Julio Cesar Hernandez-Castro Colin G Johnson         Nick Miles              Fernando Esteban Barril Otero Kwang Mong Sim          Simon J Thompson       
KENT (10)
Jinyu Liu               Lijuan Wang             Tao Wang2               Antonis K Alexandridis  Lawrence Beadle         James Brookhouse        Tom Castle              Michael Kampouridis     Xue Wang                Yong Yan               
LBORO (5)
Daniela Birdsall        Shaheen Fatima          Chris J Hinde           Roger G Stone           Mark S Withall         
LEEDS (10)
Derek Magee             Jennifer Kirkham        Hamish Carr             Amirul Khan             Cai-Yun Ma              Xue Zhong Wang          Jan Palczewski          Sheila E Fisher         Andrew T Harris         Christopher J Needham  
LIV (13)
Bertil E Damato         Danushka Bollegala      Adrian P Gibbons        David Jackson           Peter Day               J Fitch                 Hong Guo                Christian Setzkorn      Azzam F G Taktak        Wenhu Tang              Chenghao Wei            Henry Wu                Liang Zhang            
MANCHESTER (14)
Shuaiqiang Wang         Igor V Evstigneev       Andrew Dowsey           Claire Eyers            Simon J Gaskell         Royston Goodacre        Simon J Hubbard         Douglas B Kell          King Wai Lau            Steve O'Hagan           Klaus Reiner Schenk-Hoppe Michael L Turner        David C Wedge           Stephen Yeates         
NCL (6)
Jaume Bacardit          Natalio Krasnogor       Pawel Widera            Gary A Montague         Mark J Willis           Iryna Yevseyeva        
CS.NOTT (9)
Jose Antonio Vazquez Rodriguez Jianhua Shao            German Terrazas Angulo  Jonathan M Garibaldi    Khaled Ibrahim          Nikolaos Kililis        Dario Landa-Silva       Ender Ozcan             Andrew J Parkes        
NOTTINGHAM (6)
Robert J Abrahart       Andrew W Burnett        Robert J Houghton       C Paul Nathanail        Rong Qu                 Mohammad Rezania       
PORT (6)
Benjamin Aziz           Mohamed Bahy Bader-El-Den Honghai Liu             Tamer El-boghdadly      Dylan Jones             Alessio Petrozziello   
SHEF (12)
Dogan Corus             Mathew Hall             Pietro S Oliveto        Arindam Das             Rene Dost               Martin Grell            Tim H Richardson       
SHEFFIELD (5)
Mahnaz Arvaneh          John A Clark            Daniel Gladwin          Gavin K Reynolds        Yang Zhang             
SHEF (5)
Yilong Cao              Russ H Drieberg         Peter J Fleming         Ji Ni                   Peter I Rockett        
STIR (12)
David Marco            
CS.STIR (11)
Alexander E I Brownlee  Fabio Daolio            Saemundur Oskar Haraldsson Zoltan Kocsis           Jingpeng Li             Simon Martin            Geoffrey K Neumann      Gabriela Ochoa          Carron E Shankland      Nadarajen Veerapen      John R Woodward        
CS.UCL (28)
Afnan Al-Subaihin       Earl Barr               Michail Basios          Peter J Bentley         Bobby R Bruce           Bernard Buxton          Christopher D Clack     Stephen Hailes          Mark Harman             Yue Jia                 Leslie Kanthan          Jens Krinke             William B Langdon       Donald Lawrence         Lingbo Li               Soo Ling Lim            Alexandru Marginean     Marco Micucci           Kinga Mrugala           Renzo De Nardi          Justyna Petke           Federica Sarro          Antoaneta Serguieva     Mel Slater              Nilufer Tuptuk          David Robert White      Fan Wu                  Yuanyuan Zhang         
UCL (5)
Polina Bayvel           Katrin Jonas            Nigel Titchener-Hooker  Mathew Salvaris         Tony Lewis             
UWE (9)
Larry Bull              Gabriel Dragffy         David Howard            Richard Preen           Gabriel Dragffy         John E. Harding         Alex Lenz               Anthony Pipe            Matthew G Smith        
WARWICK (7)
Robyn Ffrancon          Roger J Green           Evor L Hines            D Daciana Iliescu       Mark S Leeson           Christoph Pickardt      John Erik Slopper      
CS.YORK (16)
Darren Beaumont         Edward Bowles           Nathan Burles           Piero Conca             Jeremy Jacob            Quan Ju                 Yow Tzu Lim             Richard F Paige         Andrew J Payne          Fiona A C Polack        Louis M Rose            Komsan Srivisut         Susan Stepney           Jerry Swan              James R Williams        Song Zhan              
ELEC.YORK (10)
Simon Bale              Tim Clarke              Kester Clegg            D C Hope                Yang Liu                Edward Munday           Stephen L Smith         Gianluca Tempesti       Andrew James Turner     James Alfred Walker    
YORK (13)
Martin A Trefzer        Leo Caves               Janet Clegg             Jeremy Cosgrove         David M Halliday        James A Hilder          Stuart E Lacy           Viktor Manahov          Chiara Picardi          Sam Ratcliff            Patricia Ryser-Welch    Tom Seaton              Alexander P Turner     
CO (22)
Mark Shackelford        Chris Taylor            Andreja Mirtic          Hooman Shayani          Julian F Miller         Dominic Patrick Searson Daniel W Dyer           David Jones             Daniel Howard           Rahman Khatibi          E A Colbourn            S J Roskilly            Douglas Carson          Simon Harding           Alex Butler             Youssef Hamadi          Andrew Rowbottom        Nick Hardman            Russell J Haines        Jin Li                  Jano I van Hemert       Richard Forsyth        

United Kingdom Others

Hussein A Abdou         Alireza Ahangar-Asr     Jane E Alty             Nabil M Aly             K P Amber               Sophia Ananiadou        Olimpo Anaya-Lara       Plamen Angelov          R Muhammad Atif Azad    Simon C Benjamin        Elhadj Benkhelifa       Darren J Beriro         Carl Berry              George Bilchev          John A Bland            Jurgen Branke           Paul Bremner            Gavin Brown             Frances V Buontempo     Robert Burbidge         Richard Cant            Alastair D Channon      Adrian J Charlton       Efstathios Chatzikyriakidis Min Chen                V L Raju Chinthalapati  Dave Cliff              George M Coghill        John P Collomosse       G J Colquhoun           Simon Colton            Crispin Cooper          Malcolm Crowe           Saptarshi Das           James A Donarski        Rene Doursat            Duong Q Do              Dimitris C Dracopoulos  John H Drake            Phillipa Duggan-Carter  Christian L Dunis       Michael G Epitropakis   Roberto Rodrigues Filho Stuart Flockton         Terence C Fogarty       Christopher Fogelberg   Luis A Fuente           Bogdan Gabrys           Loukas Georgiou         Neil Ghani              Fernand Gobet           Michel da Costa Goncalves Abhinav Goyal           Phil W Grant            Sushma-Nagaraja Grellscheid Frank Guerin            Emma Hart               Martin Hemberg          Laurence Hirsch         Yoon-Seok Hong          Stuart Horsburgh        David M Howard          Daniel Hubball          Robert Hudson           Rui Hu                  Matthew R Hyde          Beatriz De La Iglesia   D R Stuart Jamieson     Thomas Jansen           Ian D Jenkinson         Jianmin Jiang           Nanlin Jin              Mark Johnston           Andreas Karatahansopoulos Andy J Keane            Jeff Kettle             Ioannis Korkontzelos    Yevgeniya Kovalchuk     Marta Kwiatkowska       Dan Ladley              David E Leahy           Tim Lewis               Dianzi Liu              Li Liu                  Geng Li                 Dome Lohpetch           Michael A Lones         George D Magoulas       Giovanna Martinez-Arellano Matthias Mauch          James R McDonald        Jorn Mehnen             Leandro L Minku         John J Morrison         Chrystopher L Nehaniv   Mokhtar Nibouche        Barry D Nichols         Alexander Pasko         Nicos G Pavlidis        Efthymios G Pavlidis    Riccardo Piccoli        Dimitrios Piliouras     Jeremy R Playfer        Daniel Polani           Barry Porter            Stephen R Powell        Muttukrishnan Rajarajan Salah Aziz Rana         Alan Paul Reynolds      Tim Ritchings           Alexa M Robinson        Guillermo Nicolas Suarez de Tangil Rotaeche Masoud Saeedi           Mohammad Samie          Anargyros Sarafopoulos  Steven Self             Peter D Shannon         Ling Shao               Kevin Sim               Andras Sobester         Yasaman Soltan-Zadeh    Mohammed Sonebi         Irena Spasic            Neville Stanton         Jill Stewart            Paul Stewart            Nadia Solime Taou       William J Teahan        Theodoros Theodoridis   Ashutosh Tiwari         Vassili V Toropov       Christopher James Turner Jaysen Veeruppa         Milan Verma             Joanne H Walker         Neil Walkinshaw         Tinghuai Wang           A Weber                 Shirley A Williams      Myra S Wilson           Yang Xiao               Xin-She Yang            Peter York              Xiaowei Zhou           

United States

CMU (14)
Zack Coker             
CS.CMU (8)
Vincent Aleven          Gregory J Barlow        David Garlan            Claire Le Goues         Carolyn Penstein Rose   Matthew J Streeter      Christopher Timperley   Lixiu (Lisa) Yu        
CMU (5)
Cecile Peraire          Todd Sedano             Jason Lohn              Vinicius Paulo L Oliveira Eduardo F de Souza     
COLUMBIA (6)
Simha Sethumadhavan     David Williams-King     Junfeng Yang            Xinhao Yuan             Lev Givon               Hod Lipson             
COM (15)
Petr Svec               Alexandre Castellini    Dave Wilkinson          Eric W Worden           Duncan MacLean          Randall K McRee         Elijah Mayfield         Gregory Anthony Harrison Sumit Gulwani           Ignacio Arnaldo Lucas   John T Jacobs           Peng Fei                William P Worzel        Arthur K Kordon         Wolfgang H Polak       
CORNELL (5)
Jonathan DiLorenzo      Yookyung Jo             Carl Lagoze             Michael D Schmidt       Jeff Yates             
DARTMOUTH (8)
Nate Barney             Andrew J Saykin         Casey S Greene          Chao Cheng              Richard Cowper-Sal-lari Christian Darabos       Kristine A Pattin       Joshua L Payne         
CS.DREXEL (7)
Linge Bai               David E Breen           Manolya Eyiyurekli      Spiros Mancoridis       Jeffrey L Popyack       Chris Rorres            Maxim Shevertalov      
DREXEL (2)
Kevin Lynch             Jeffrey Segall         
CC.GATECH (5)
Christina Baxter        William R Harris        Wei Jin                 Daniel Long             Alessandro Orso        
GATECH (10)
Heyward Adams           Gisele Bennett          Gary S May              George Vachtsevanos     Gregory Rohling         Jason Zutty             Hiram A Firpi           George Georgoulas       Javier Echauz           Vinay Bettadapura      
GMU (9)
Daniel Veltri           Chun-Yi Yang           
CS.GMU (7)
Jeffrey K Bassett       Joseph F Harrison       Uday Kamath             Jessica Lin             Sean Luke               Amarda Shehu            Keith M Sullivan       
HAMPSHIRE (9)
Edward R Pantridge      Jaime J Davila          Omri Bernstein          Jake Wisdom             Mark H Feinstein        Brian Martin            Julian Oks              Lee Spector             Haoxi Zhan             
HAWAII (12)
Zhengqing Yun          
HCAC.HAWAII (6)
James Baker             Nuri Celik              Gui Chao Huang          Magdy F Iskander        Jill S K Nakatsu        Jennifer Taylor Rayno  
HAWAII (5)
Henri Casanova          Marcelo H Kobayashi     Stephen V Smith         Linh Ho Manh            David R Stoutemyer     
IASTATE (15)
Halil Ceylan            Sung Hwan Kim          
CS.IASTATE (7)
Carl K Chang            Hsin-yi Jiang           Yalin Ke                Kai-Shin Lu             Kathryn T Stolee        Liyuan Xiao             Hen-I Yang             
IASTATE (6)
Kasthurirangan Gopalakrishnan Leigh Tesfatsion        Siddhartha Kumar Khaitan Kenneth M Bryden        Douglas S McCorkle      Adam J Shuttleworth    
ILLINOIS (6)
Rohit Bhargava          Barbara S Minsker       Atul Kumar Sujayendra Sandur Duane D Johnson         Momcilo Markus          Xavier Llora           
K-STATE (5)
Jing Xia                Xinye Cai               Sanjoy Das              Praveen Koduru          Stephen M Welch        
MISSOURI (5)
James M Keller          Rui Guo                 Wanli Xing              Sean Goggins            Eva Petakovic          
MIT (21)
Larry M Deschain        Cliff Reid             
CSAIL.MIT (9)
Saman Amarasinghe       Jason Ansel             Owen C Derby            Andrea Mocci            Una-May O'Reilly        Dylan Sherry            Rishabh Singh           Pitchaya Sitthi-amorn   Kalyan Veeramachaneni  
MIT (10)
Konstantine Arkoudas    Manuel Cebrian          Pierre-Luc Noel         Eric Johlin             Jeffrey C Grossman      Varun Aggarwal          Michael A Bellucci      Roger Kamm              Minkyu Kim              Maciej Pacula          
MST (9)
Aaron S Pope            Donald C Wunsch II      Travis Bueter           Steven M Corns          Saeid R Dindarloo       Sean Harris             Matthew A Martin        George J Shannon        Daniel R Tauritz       
CSE.MSU (7)
Wolfgang Banzhaf        Armand R Burks          Betty H C Cheng         Sandeep Kulkarni        Philip K McKinley       William F Punch         Ling Zhu               
MSU (8)
Chad M Byers            A H Alavi               Erik Goodman            Ronald C Rosenberg      Xiangdong Peng          Johannes M Bauer        Kurt Demaagd            A H Gandomi            
ARC.NASA (5)
Sangram Ganguly         Seich Takamura          Kristin A Farry         Kamalika Das            Gregory S Hornby       
NASA (2)
Anuradha Kodali         Prashant K Srivastava  
NCSU (11)
Kristopher Hoover       Skylar Marvel           S Ranji Ranjithan       Nicholas E Hardison     Sushamna Deodhar        Alison A Motsinger      G (Kumar) Mahinthakumar Rachel Marceau          Holly Elizabeth Petruso Chong Wang              Emily M Zechman        
CS.OKSTATE (6)
Ajith Abraham           K M George              Istvan Jonyer           Blayne Mayfield         Nohpill Park            Johnson P Thomas       
OKSTATE (5)
Jaebeom Kim             Douglas Applegate       James McClintock        Michael Solano          Gary G Yen             
ORG (7)
Jacob Rosen             Geoff Warner            Sanith Wijesinghe       Jon Klein               Sara E Lahr             Vilas Menon             Nelson Spruston        
PSU (9)
Scott M Dudek           Alex T Frase            Asad Azemi              C Lee Giles             Amit Banerjee           Dokyoon Kim             Ruowang Li              Marylyn D Ritchie       Debashis Ghosh         
PURDUE (5)
Kaushik Roy             Mirian Velay-Lizancos   Mario Ventresca         Ryan Rossi              Syed Shakib Sarwar     
SANDIA (6)
Peter A Schultz         Aidan P Thompson        Samuel A Mulder         Michael D Peters        Alex Slepoy             Adrian Wong            
UAKRON (5)
Kallol Sett             Robert Y Liang          David Roke              Siavash Sajedi          Gunjin Yun             
UCF (12)
Mohamed A Abdel-Aty     Ni-Bin Chang            Sanaz Imen              Benjamin W Vannah       Mehran Maghoumi         Kevin Schneider         Kenneth O Stanley       Paul Szerlip            Damla Turgut            A James Crawford        Ammarin Makkeasorn      Zhemin Xuan            
UIDAHO (15)
Robert B Heckendorn     Daniel Beck             Terence Soule           James A Foster          Stanley Phillips Gotshall Michael McMullin        Edward James William II Roger Lew               Joshua Rubini           Bert Baumgaertner       Brian P Dyre            Kyle Ira Harrington     Alan Piszcz             Stuart A Ragsdale       Steffen Werner         
UMASS (11)
Yi-Chen E Yang         
CS.UMASS (7)
Victor R Lesser         Andrew G Barto          Yuriy Brun              Karthik Kannappan       Eva Moscovici           Scott Niekum            Emma Tosch             
UMASS (3)
Jiachuan Wang           Kourosh Danai           Matthew A Lackner      
CS.UMD (6)
Joshua Brule            Kevin Engel             Nicholas Fung           Isaac Julien            James A Reggia          V S Subrahmanian       
UMD (5)
Davinder K Anand        Mohamad I Hejazi        Satyandra K Gupta       William Michael Rand    He He                  
UMICH (12)
Westley Weimer          Matthew J Byom          Michael E Samples       Rick L Riolo            Jianjun Yu              Arul M Chinnaiyan       Jindan Yu               William I Grosky        Jim Seliya              Marouane Kessentini     Bruce R Maxim           Cem M Baydar           
MORRIS.UMN (6)
Ellery Fussell Crane    David Donatucci         M Kirbie Dramdahl       Mitchell Finzel         Tyler Hutchison         Brian Ohs              
UMN (2)
Nicholas Freitag McPhee Maggie M Casale        
UMSL (5)
Uday K Chakraborty      Mark W Hauschild        Cezary Z Janikow        Martin Pelikan          George Gerules         
CS.UNM (6)
Joel Castellanos        Stephanie Forrest       Stephen Harding         Neal Holtschulte        Eric Schulte            Lance R Williams       
UPENN (6)
Jason H Moore           Weixuan Fu              Karuna Ahuja            William La Cava         Randal S Olson          Ryan J Urbanowicz      
USC (5)
Francisco Valero-Cuevas William G J Halfond     Manish Kurse            Ding Li                 Anirban P Mitra        
UTDALLAS (5)
Rittika Shamsuddin      Mark Gabel              David John Lary         W Eric Wong             Lingming Zhang         
UTEXAS (8)
Arthur W Covert III    
CS.UTEXAS (5)
Piyush Khandelwal       Matthew Hausknecht      Risto Miikkulainen      Peter Stone             Vinod K Valsalam       
UTEXAS (2)
Evan DeLord             Siena McFetridge       
UTOLEDO (6)
Dustin Baumgartner     
ENG.UTOLEDO (5)
S S Sadat Hosseini      Devinder Kaur           Alireza Nemati          Radu Pavel              Dominic Wilson         
UVM (14)
Christian Skalka        Afsoon Yousefi Zowj     Josh C Bongard          Margaret J Eppstein     Nicholas A Allgaier     Christopher M Danforth  Hugh P Garavan          Paul Hines              Ilknur Icke             Sam Kriegman            Arvis Sulovari          Robert Swain            Mark Wagy               Robert A Whelan        
VANDERBILT (6)
Douglas C Schmidt       Tricia A Thornton       Eric C Torstenson       David M Reif            Bill C White            Anna C Davis           
CS.VIRGINIA (7)
Adam Brady              Jonathan Dorn           David Evans             Jason Lawrence          Yanjun Qi               Kevin Skadron           Weilin Xu              
VT (6)
Hesham A Rakha          Edward A Fox            Mohammed Elhenawy       Janis P Terpenny        Weiguo Fan              Hao Chen2              
CS.WM (6)
Matthew Keally          Yantao Li               Pieter Peers            Xin Qi                  Zhen Ren                Gang Zhou              

United States Others

Elita Selmara Abreu     Paul Agarwal            Rajeev Agrawal          John Ahlschwede         Goodarz Ahmadi          Jan Akervall            John Aleshunas          Mostafa Z Ali           Arpit A Almal           Lee Altenberg           Derek T Anderson        Rafal A Angryk          Erik K Antonsson        Kevin D Ashley          Joanne Athaide          Saeed K Babanajad       Brendan Babb            Peter Bajcsy            Yolanda S Baker         Kevin M Barresi         Nathan Bartley          Katie Bentley           Constantin Berzan       Bir Bhanu               Prabir Bhattacharya     Douglas Blank           Forrest S Briggs        W Michael Brown         Barrett R Bryant        William R Buckley       William S Bush          Xavier Vilasis Cardona  Prabhakar Chalise       Matt Challacombe        Philip K Chan           Pau Chen Cheng          Zhangxin (John) Chen    Dar-Hao Chen            Jie Chen                Krzysztof J Cios        Simone Cirillo          David M Clark           Julian Clark            J Perren Cobb           Lucio de Souza Coelho   Amy Connolly            Perry R Cook            Henry M Cook            Dale E Courte           Constantin Cranganu     Robin M Cross           Sergiu M Dascalu        Abhishek Das            Premkumar Devanbu       Thomas P Dickens        Ray S Dillinger         Kevin Dolan             Christopher Donahue     Susan Fife Dorchak      Edward R Dougherty      Gerry Dozier            George S Dulikravich    Enrique Dunn            Greg Durrett            Pei Du                  Gregory L Easson        Greg Easson             James Edmondson         Joseph Engler           John R English          Milo Engoren            Ethan Joseph Fast       Francine H Federman     Jesse Freeman           Brooke L Fridley        Michael J Friedel       Steven R Fuchs          Sunny Fugate            Pablo J Funes           Carlos F Gaitan         Keke Gai                Byron J Gao             Nicholas Gessler        Mohammad Hossein Ghazanfari Christopher E Gillies   Mark Goadrich           Ben Goertzel            Sherri Goings           Evan B Goldstein        Gerardo Gonzalez        Sabine Grunwald         Josep M Garrell i Guiu  Pei Fang Guo            Steven M Gustafson      C Charles Gu            Sassan Hajirezaie       Lutz Hamel              James V Hansen          Kathryn Hardey          Sai sri Krishna Haridass Jeff Heaton             Carrie Heike            Thomas Helmuth          David L Hibler          Naozumi Hiranuma        David H K Hoe           Ekaterina Holdener      Kenneth L Holladay      Christoffer Holmgard    Emily Rose Holzinger    Dean F Hougen           William H Hsu           Jianjun Hu              Tanvir Islam            Mojtaba Izadmehr        Marc Janssens           Niraj K Jha             Rajesh Jha              Emily P M Johnston      Steven Yuhaski Jr       Mahmoud A Kaboudan      Vineeth Kashyap         William L Kath          Alexander D Kent        Ahmed Abdel Samea Khalifa Samee Ullah Khan        Taghi M Khoshgoftaar    La Creis Renee Kidd     Josh King               Jeffrey A Kline         Joseph Kolibal          Ali Kooshesh            Michael Korns           Taras Kowaliw           John Koza               Klaus Krogmann          Andrew Kusiak           Joel S Kuszmaul         Roberta Kwok            Jason Landsborough      Jean-Louis Lassez       Nicole A Lavender       Andre Leier             Peter F Lenehan         Linxia Liao             Mark Line               Yanchao Liu             Heng Liu                Yi Liu                  Stefan Lloyd            Atieh Lotfi             Sushil J Louis          Paul Benjamin Lowry     Simone A Ludwig         Xun Luo                 Collin Lynch            Daniel L Ly             Andrea Mambrini         Greg Manassero          Miguel A Marino         Tony R Martinez         Josep Mateu-Sbert       James Matheson          Marshall McBride        Ian McCann              Daniel M McDonald       David Melski            Rayman D Meservy        Ryan J Meuth            Anke Meyer-Baese        Nicholas C Miller       Mohammad Reza Mirzahosseini Mohamed Wiem Mkaouer    Chilukuri K Mohan       Henrique G Momm         David J Montana         Frank William Moore     Tim Mueller             Srinivas Mukkamala      A Brad Murray           Yacoub Mohd Najjar      Peter C Nelson          Andrew L Nelson         ThanhVu Nguyen          Jeffrey V Nickerson     Chris Nowak             Terry H O'Donnell       Melissa E O'Neill       Choong K Oh             Colin C Olson           Lindell Ormsbee         Genevieve Beth Orr      Claudette Owens         Ravi Palla              Michael E Palmer        Anurag Pande            Ramiro Serrato Paniagua Zhijian Pan             Ranjani Parthasarathi   Nilesh V Patel          Praveen Pathak          Jason Peltzer           Gilbert L Peterson      Peter C B Phillips      Les A Piegl             Edward A Pohl           Jordan B Pollack        Katherine L Possin      Jordi Prats             Stanton R Price         Montserrat Puiggros     Gordon D Pusch          Lijun Qian              Meikang Qiu             Juan C Quiroz           Rafael Ramirez          Ralf H Reussner         Robert G Reynolds       John Rieffel            Jose Dolz Ripolles      Kay A Robbins           Gemma Calzada i Roca    Pankaj Rohatgi          Jeffery von Ronne       Andrew Rosenberg        Tim Rowley              Anthony M Roy           George Rudolph          Kim-Hang Ruiz           Noah Ryan               Indranil Saha           Ismet Sahin             Shahin Sajjadi          Yasuaki Sakamoto        Kumara Sastry           Norbert Schuff          Michael A Schuh         Max Schwartz            Jennifer Seitzer        Hormoz Shahrzad         Reza Shams              A P Shanthi             Linda G Shapiro         Andrew A Shapiro        Marshall Sharp          Stephen Sheel           Li Shen                 John W Sheppard         Ian Shoenberger         Yaduvir Singh           Alexei N Skurikhin      Artem Sokolov           Alan P Sprague          Morgan Sullivan         Junping Sun             Zhendong Su             William Sverdlik        Rebecca Swords          Amirhessam Tahmassebi   John R Talburt          Murat M Tanik           Ramesh S V Teegavarapu  Atul Thakur             Russell Thomason        Mark A Thompson         Michael D Todd          Julian Togelius         Samir Tout              William Tozier          Mohammad Tufail         Stephen D Turner        Ranga Vemuri            Guru Prasadh Venkataramani Anoop Verma             Carlos Villa            Neal Wagner             Annette L Walker        Thomas M Walski         Zhen-chao Wang          Haixin Wang             Jeffrey J Warren        Daniel S Weile          Paul A Weller           Tim Weninger            Spencer K White         L Darrell Whitley       Raymond A Wildman       Josh L Wilkerson        Philip Williams         George D Wilson         Stacey J Winham         Brian G Woolley         Patrick H Worley        Tony Worm               Weimin Xiao             Yiliang Xu              Farid Yaghouby          Wei (Will) Yang         Y Jeffrey Yang          Aisha Yousuf            Chi Zhang               Ying Zhang              Huimin Zhao             Xiaobing Zhou           Yinle Zhou              Chi Zhou               

Uruguay

Jorge Couchet Tarantelli

Venezuela

Jose Lisandro Aguilar Castro Gustavo Jose Marcano Garcia Junior Amilcar Altamiranda Perez Oswaldo Teran          

Vietnam

Van Loi Cao             Thi Huong Chu           Thi Thu Huong Dinh      Truong Cong Doan        Thanh Duong             Nguyen Thi Hien         Nguyen Xuan Hoai        Tuan-Hao Hoang          Quyen Ho                Pham Van Khanh          Thi Anh Le              Nam Le                  Su Nguyen               Quang Uy Nguyen         Phuong Hong Phan        Thuong Pham Thi         Thanh Duc Tong          Khiem Tran             

Yemen

Basheer Mohamad Ahmad Al-Maqaleh

Yugoslavia

Vladimir Crnojevic      Nemanja Petrovic       

unknown country

Sameer H Al-Sakran      Benoit Alcoverro        Nur Merve Amil          Kenneth Ashcraft        Benjamin Ashpole        Frank Baganz            Edwin Roger Banks       Laurent Allan Baumes    Ying Becker             Jerome Bonne            James B Bullard         Stu Card                Hao Chen                Yanli Chu               Ian Dempsey             Shinji Eto              Mattias Fagerlund       Wes Faler               Joaquim Ferrer          Frank D Francone        Patrick Gaughan         Michael Gospatrick      Ariel Graff-Guerrero    Gang Hong               Farhana Jahangir        Lee W Jones             Andreas S Karathanasopoulos Martin A Keane          Youngkyun Kim           Yoshiyuki Kobayashi     Dave Kowalczyk          M Kumaran               N Prasanna Kumari       Michael LaLena          Derek S Linden          Xiyang Liu              Xin Liu                 Marco Lotz              Marie-Beatrice Madec    Mineo Morohashi         Ram Narasimhan          Christopher J Neely     Dirk Odenthal           Gregory Paperin         Antonio Piccolboni      Robert Plotkin          Neale Ranns             Elias Reichensdeorfer   Craig W Reynolds        Simon C Roberts         Robert C Rosenbaum      Shuai Shao              Mike Sinclair           Chao-xue Wang           David R Wolf            Dirk Wollherr           Jingxian Yu             Dmitri Zagidulin        Jiguo Zhan              Mingyuan Zhou           Jie Zuo                

Books etc

Publishers

Organisations

Commercial

Non Commercial

Genetic Improvement

Awards for human-competitive results


William B Langdon