GP Home pages

Created by W.B.Langdon from /tmp/combined.www #$Revision: 1.3968 $ $Date: 2023/01/27 21:20:43 $

Personal pages, Books etc, Publishers, Organisations, Commercial, Non Commercial, Genetic Improvement, Awards for human-competitive results,

Personal pages

Algeria(6)                  Anguilla(6)                 Argentina(5)                Armenia(2)                  Ascension Island(1)         Australia(193)              Austria(61)                 Azerbaijan(2)               Bangladesh(8)               Belarus(1)                  Belgium(24)                 Bosnia and Herzegovina(5)   Brazil(289)                 Bulgaria(2)                 Burkina Faso(1)             Canada(195)                 Chile(17)                   China(740)                  Colombia(24)                Costa Rica(2)               Croatia(19)                 Cuba(9)                     Czech Republic(97)          Denmark(10)                 Ecuador(8)                  Egypt(37)                   El Salvador(1)              Estonia(6)                  Ethiopia(3)                 Finland(17)                 France(126)                 Georgia(3)                  Germany(166)                Ghana(8)                    Greece(32)                  Hong Kong(43)               Hungary(10)                 Iceland(6)                  India(287)                  Indonesia(20)               Iran, Islamic Republic of(270) Iraq(10)                    Ireland(88)                 Israel(28)                  Italy(195)                  Japan(169)                  Jordan(23)                  Kazakhstan(4)               Kenya(7)                    Korea, Republic of(79)      Kuwait(2)                   Latvia(6)                   Lebanon(4)                  Libyan Arab Jamahiriya(1)   Luxembourg(11)              Macau(3)                    Macedonia, The Former Yugoslav Republic of(4) Malaysia(75)                Malta(4)                    Mexico(142)                 Morocco(14)                 Netherlands(80)             New Zealand(77)             Nigeria(21)                 Norway(13)                  Pakistan(53)                Palestinian Territories(1)  Panama(1)                   Paraguay(5)                 Peru(5)                     Philippines(8)              Poland(58)                  Portugal(95)                Qatar(2)                    Romania(29)                 Russian Federation(56)      Saudi Arabia(31)            Serbia(19)                  Singapore(50)               Slovak Republic(17)         Slovenia(50)                South Africa(31)            Spain(247)                  Sri Lanka(21)               Sudan(1)                    Sweden(39)                  Switzerland(40)             Syrian Arab Republic(2)     Taiwan(57)                  Thailand(6)                 Tonga(1)                    Trinidad and Tobago(1)      Tunisia(15)                 Turkey(70)                  Uganda(1)                   Ukraine(8)                  United Arab Emirates(13)    United Kingdom(499)         United States(705)          Venezuela(6)                Vietnam(24)                 Zimbabwe(3)                 unknown country(32)                       
total 6124

Algeria

Nassima Aleb            Leila Djerou            Khelifa Djerriri        Fatima Zohra Hadjam     Samir Kechid            Naima Merzougui        

Anguilla

Michail Basios          Kasia Borowska          Leslie Kanthan          Lingbo Li               Anselmo C Pontes        Fan Wu                 

Argentina

Nazareno Aguirre        Thomas Duriez           Marcelo F Frias         Facundo Molina          Pablo Ponzio           

Armenia

Nerses Safaryan         Hakob G Sarukhanyan    

Ascension Island

Mohammed S Hussain     

Australia

COM (6)
Ali Bagheri             Amin Gharipour          Alireza Tashakori Abkenar Michael Bartkow         Dave Sag                Brad Zacher            
ADELAIDE (22)
Connie Pyromallis      
CS.ADELAIDE (7)
Gustavo Carneiro        Chitchanok Chuengsatiansup Fabio A Faria           Mohd Faisal Ibrahim     Frank Neumann           Anh Quang Nguyen        Yuval Yarom            
RESEARCHERS.ADELAIDE (5)
Brad Alexander          Sebastian Baltes        Mark B Jaksa            Brittany Reid           Madura A Shelton       
ADELAIDE (9)
Myles Watkinson         Mahfouth Alghamdi       Hong-Qing Cao           Murat Karakus           Yien Lik Kuo            Jian C Lim              Fereydoon Pooya Nejad   Friedrich Recknagel     Christoph Treude       
ADFA (9)
Tapabrata Ray          
UNSW.ADFA (8)
Hemant Singh            Michael Barlow          Quang Nhat Huynh        Erandi Hene Kankanamge  Robert K Niven          Dilini Samarasinghe     Kamran Shafi            Hemant Kumar Singh     
ANU (6)
Tom Gedeon              R I (Bob) McKay         Tommaso Urli            Edwin Bonilla           Elena Daskalaki         Luke Kelly             
DEAKIN (7)
Mohamed Abdelrazek      Roohallah Alizadehsani  Peter Eklund            Seyed Mohammad Jafar Jalali Saeid Nahavandi         Dhananjay Thiruvady     Zili Zhang             
LATROBE (6)
Su Nguyen               Nasser R Sabar          Binh Ngan Tran          Abdullah Gokhan Yilmaz  Damminda Alahakoon      Ayad Mashaan Turky     
MONASH (14)
Alan Dorin              Ahmet Sekercioglu       Aldeida Aleti           Julian Garcia Gallego   Jon McCormack           Neelofar                Camilo Cruz Gambardella Mohammad Azmi           Andreas Ernst           Emadaldin Mohammadi Golafshani Yuan-Fang Li            Carlos Oliveira         Philip T Orr            Markus Wagner          
NEWCASTLE (8)
Raymond Chiong          Hugh Craig              Mohammad Nazmul Haque   Alexandre Mendes        Pablo Moscato           Natalie Jane de Vries   Bo Zhang                Hongyu Zhang           
CS.RMIT (8)
Perry Barile           
RMIT (22)
Pasquale G Barile      
CS.RMIT (7)
Brendan Barlow          Victor Ciesielski       Djaka Widjaya Kurniawan Xiaodong Li             A Kai Qin               Alexandra L Uitdenbogerd Wei Yin                
RMIT (14)
Wei Zhang2              Mohammadnavid (Navid) Kardani Manuel Muehlbauer       Qiao Shi                Anh Hoang Dau           Haydar Demirhan         Flora Salim             Andy Song               Jing Xie                Feng Xie                Jie Yang                Henin Zhang             Yingyan Zhang           Yihe Zhang             
SWINBURNE (9)
Riadh Al-Mahaidi        Alaa Al-Mosawe          Jane Burry              Robin Kalfat            Ajay Kapoor             Pathmanathan Rajeev     Jay G Sanjayan          Timos Sellis            Z Roshan Zamir         
SYDNEY (13)
Farzad Noorian          Robin Harper            Mark A Adams            Athman Bouguettaya      Benjamin Evans          Mana Gharun             Philip Heng Wai Leong   Alexander B McBratney   Budiman Minasny         Jose Padarian           David Shorten           Anthony Mihirana de Silva Tarryn L Turnbull      
UNIMELB (9)
Lydon Benke             Xuan-Bach Dinh Le       Lee Naish               Mario Andres Munoz      Lianne Schmaal          Kate Smith-Miles        Uwe Aickelin            Hannah Perry            Michael Papasimeon     
USQ (6)
Mumtaz Ali              Sujan Ghimire           Ravinesh C. Deo         Nathan J Downs          Tek Maraseni            Talal Yusaf            
UTS (8)
Hwai Chyuan Ong         Biswajeet Pradhan       Md Atiquzzaman          Danial Jahed Armaghani  Bogdan Gabrys           A H Gandomi             Jaya Kandasamy          Tien-Dung Nguyen       

Australia Others

Sachindra Dhanapala Arachchige Joseph L Awange         Alan Blair              Doug Bradbrook          Carmen Alicia Carabali  Kit Yan Chan            Iti Chaturvedi          Tsong Yueh Chen         Neal P Dalgliesh        Bithin Datta            Anthony H Dekker        M U Bigumjith Dias      Mohammed Elhenawy       Hamed Koohpayehzadeh Esfahani Ruwan A Fernando        Aiden Haak              Joseph Henry            Muhammad Saiful Islam   Shantha D Gamini Jayasinghe Raja Jurdak             Kathryn Kasmarik        Maryam Mahsal Khan      Sritawat Kitipornchai   Fei-Ching (Diana) Kuo   Chiou Peng Lam          Juergen Leitner         Martin Masek            Nitin Muttil            Ali Nazari              Michael Negnevitsky     Dominic Ek Leong Ong    Mohiuddin Pathan        Chris Perera            Ferozkhan Safiyullah    Alex G C de Sa          Mohamed Shahin          Yin Shan                Jacob Nils Zwi Soderlund Janardhanan Sreekanth   Trevor Stephens         Vivian W Y Tam          Tamina Tasmin           Karen Trist             Philip Valencia         Brijesh Verma           Honglei Xu              Shaoyu Zhao            

Austria

FH-HAGENBERG (10)
Oliver Krauss           Viktoria Dorfer         Susanne Schaller        Witold Jacak            Bogdan Burlacu          Daniel Dorfmeister      Philipp Fleck           Lukas Kammerer          Erik Pitzer             Mariia Semenkina       
FH-OOE (19)
Patrick Kefer           Christian Haider       
RESEARCH.FH-OOE (15)
Michael Affenzeller     Andreas Beham           Heinz Dobler            Marlene Huml            David Joedicke          Michael Kommenda        Kurt Schilcher          Christoph Sievi         Mathias Silmbroth       Stefan Wagner           Bernhard Werth          Stephan M Winkler       Josef Wolfartsberger    Gerald Zauner           Jan Zenisek            
FH-OOE (2)
Roland Hanghofer        Gabriel Kronberger     
JKU (8)
Wolfgang Amrhein        Gerd Bramerdorfer       Siegfried Silber        Guenther Weidenholzer   Lukas Linsbauer         Hanspeter Moessenboeck  Alexander Egyed         Stefan Fink            

Austria Others

Bernhard K Aichernig    Stefan Fischer          Clemens Fruhwirth       Florian Hauser          Bernd Hofer             Birgit Hofer            Stephan Hutterer        Bin Hu                  Patrick Indri           Kathrin Kefer           Johannes Kronsteiner    Ronny Lorenz            Herbert Mueller         Gerhard Muetter         Gerold Petritsch        Andreas Scheibenpflug   Muhammad Shafique       Rene Silye              Herbert Stekel          Markus Stoeger          Martin Tappler          Stefan Vonolfen         Valerian Wintner        Franz Wotawa           

Azerbaijan

Ulviya Abdulkarimova    Dmitriy Gakh           

Bangladesh

KUET (6)
Md Rezwanul Haque       Sajal Kumar Adhikary    Md Asaf-uddowla Golap   Md Kamrul Hasan         M M A Hashem            Md Milon Islam         

Bangladesh Others

Shipra Banik            Riaz Uddin Mondal      

Belarus

Nikolay V Maksimenko   

Belgium

IBCN.INTEC.UGENT (5)
Piet Demeester          Dirk Deschrijver        Tom Dhaene              Nicolas Staelens        Brecht Vermeulen       
INTEC.UGENT (1)
Joeri Ruyssinck        
UGENT (4)
Weikang Guo             Mario Vanhoucke         Jingyu Luo              Magd Abdel Wahab       

Belgium Others

Steven Adriaensen       Bart Bonte              Ruben Van den Bossche   Jan Broeckhov           Paul Deutsch            Marco Dorigo            Edgar Duenez-Guzman     Tom Holvoet             Kenneth Hoste           Sean Stijven            Kurt Vanmechelen        Ekaterina (Katya) Vladislavleva Tom Wenseleers          Bohan Yang             

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Redzo Hasanagic         Atif Hodzic             Damir Hodzic            Bahrudin Hrnjica        Ekrem Nezirevic        

Brazil

UFAM (5)
Edleno Silva de Moura   Altigran S da Silva     Moises G de Carvalho    Joao Marcos B Cavalcanti Patricia Correia Saraiva
UTFPR (5)
Yuri Kaszubowski Lopes  Marcella Scoczynski Ribeiro Martins Heitor Silverio Lopes   Ricardo Luders          Hugo Siqueira          
GOV (6)
Francisco Nauber Bernardo Gois Ramses Oliveira         Magda Moura de Almeida Porto Luan Rocha Prates       Waldir J A Lobao        Egydio Emiliano Camargos de Medeiros
PUC-RIO (15)
Ricardo Tanscheit       Rogerio C B L Povoa     Patricia L Souza        Alvaro Talavera Lopez  
ELE.PUC-RIO (8)
Ana Carolina Alves Abreu Leonardo Alfredo Forero Mendoza Cleomar Pereira da Silva Eric da Silva Praxedes  Andre Vargas Abs da Cruz Marco Silva             Guilherme Cesario Strachan Marley Maria Bernardes Rebuzzi Vellasco
PUC-RIO (3)
Jeff Maynard Guillen    Alexandre Ashade Lassance Cunha Marco Aurelio Cavalcanti Pacheco
UERJ (6)
Douglas Mota Dias       Cristiana Bentes        Jorge Luis Machado Do Amaral Ivan Napoleao Bastos    Roberto Pinheiro Domingos Marco Andre Abud Kappel
UFG (15)
Gabriel Mendonca de Paiva Sergio Pires Pimentel  
INF.UFG (13)
Eduardo F de Souza      Airton Bordin Junior    Thierson Couto Rosa     Celso G Camilo-Junior   Arlindo R G Filho       Plinio de Sa Leitao Junior Roney L Lima            Telma W de Lima         Altino Dantas Basilio Neto Lauro C M de Paula      Nadia Felix Felipe da Silva Anderson da Silva Soares Rhelcris S Sousa       
UFJF (15)
Alex Borges Vieira      Felipe Rafael de Souza  Bruno Zonovelli da Silva Heder Soares Bernardino Carlos Cristiano Hasenclever Borges Luciana Conceicao Dias Campos Francisco Augusto Lima Manfrini Flavio Andrade Amaral Motta Johnathan Mayke Melo Neto Itamar Leite de Oliveira Igor Magalhaes Ribeiro  Jose Eduardo Henriques da Silva Lucas Augusto Muller de Souza Felipe Souza Teixeira   Rafael Valente Veiga   
UFLA (6)
Marcio da Silva Arantes Joao Paulo De Araujo    Renato Resende Ribeiro de Oliveira Raphael Winckler de Bettio Tales Heimfarth         Ariel Felipe Ferreira Marques
UFMG (35)
Reinaldo Martinez Palhares Joao Antonio de Vasconcelos
DCC.UFMG (24)
Elisa Boari de Lima     Waner O Miranda         Cristiano Guimaraes Pimenta Eder F Martins          Julio Albinati          Fabiano M Belem         Cristiano Carvalho      Felipe Casadei          Victor Diniz            Renato Miranda Filho    Marcos Andre Goncalves  Alberto H F Laender     Joao Francisco B S Martins Wagner Meira            Raquel Cardoso de Melo-Minardi Omar Paranaiba Vilela Neto Samuel Oliveira         Gisele L Pappa          Adriano C Machado Pereira Walter Jose Goncalves da Silva Pinto Thiago Cunha de Moura Salles Aecio S R Santos        Jefersson Alex dos Santos Nivio Ziviani          
UFMG (9)
Leonardo Augusto Ferreira Frederico Gadelha Guimaraes Rodrigo Cesar Pedrosa Silva Ricardo Hiroshi Caldeira Takahashi Eduardo Gontijo Carrano Guilherme Andrade       Murilo Osorio Camargos  Isac Sandin             Felipe Viegas          
UFPR (8)
Leandro dos Santos Coelho
INF.UFPR (7)
Thiago do Nascimento Ferreira Jackson A Prado Lima    Ricardo Henrique Remes de Lima Dimmy Magalhaes         Thaina Mariani          Aurora Trinidad Ramirez Pozo Silvia Regina Vergilio 
INF.UFRGS (5)
Brunno A de Abreu       Artur Ferreira Brum     Joao Pedro Goncalves Moreira Marcus Ritt             Marcelo de Souza       
UFRPE (8)
Jessica Barbosa Diniz   Daniel Carneiro Rosa    Paulo S G de Mattos Neto Filipe Rolim Cordeiro   Rafael F L Mello        Pericles Barbosa Miranda Andre C A Nascimento    Cleber A C F da Silva  
UFSC (12)
Antonio Augusto Rodrigues Coelho
INF.UFSC (5)
Jonata Tyska Carvalho   Mateus Grellert         Cristina Meinhardt      Mauro Roisenberg        Luiz C V dos Santos    
UFSC (6)
Gabriel Arthur Gerber Andrade Isac de Souza Campos    Nicolas Pfeifer         Bruno V Zimpel          Augusto Andre Souza Berndt
DC.UFSCAR (10)
Bruno Padua             Denis Pereira de Lima   Paulo Cesar Donizeti Paris M A Almeida             Marcio Merino Fernandes Orides Morandin Jr      Edilson R R Kato        Maria do Carmo Nicoletti Emerson Carlos Pedrino  Jose Hiroki Saito      
UFSC (1)
Bryan Martins Lima     
UNESP (6)
Danillo Roberto Pereira Joao Paulo Papa         Joao P Papa             Bruna de Costa Alberton Leonor Patricia Cerdeira Morellato Gustavo Rosa           
UNICAMP (18)
Guilherme Palermo Coelho Joao Vitor Calvo Fracasso Daniel Silva Kantor     Fernando Jose Von Zuben
IC.UNICAMP (12)
Fabio Augusto Faria     Luciano Jerez Chaves    Juan Felipe Hernandez Albarracin Ariadne Maria Brito Rizzoni Carvalho Zanoni Dias             Alexandre X Falcao      Jancarlo Ferreira Gomes Pedro Ribeiro Mendes Junior Javier Alvaro Vargas Munoz Manuel Alberto Cordova Neira Anderson de Rezende Rocha Celso Tetsuo Nagase Suzuki
UNICAMP (2)
Jhonatas S Conceicao    Luis Gustavo Lorgus Decker
UNIFESP (8)
Jurandy G Almeida Jr    Regina Celia Coelho     Alvaro Luiz Fazenda     Tiago Barabasz          Marcio Porto Basgalupp  Vinicius Veloso de Melo Patricia Miquilini      Lucas Bicalho Oliveira 
USP (14)
Fabricio Maciel Gomes   Felix Monteiro Pereira  Messias Borges Silva    Roberto Hideaki Tsunaki Pedro Leite da Silva Dias Amanda Sabatini Dufek   Felipe Provezano Coutinho Andre Ponce de Leon F de Carvalho Ricardo Cerri           Claudio Fabiano Motta Toledo Silvio Ernesto Barbin   Mario Luiz Tronco       Sumie Hoshino-Shimizu   Julian R H Marino      

Brazil Others

Ana Claudia Medeiros Lins de Albuquerque Neuza Maria Alcantara-Neves Guilherme Seidyo Imai Aldeia Carlos A S de Assis     Wesley Klewerton Guez Assuncao Douglas A Augusto       Helio J C Barbosa       Mauricio Lima Barreto   Rodrigo C Barros        Marcio de Oliveira Barros Teodoro Cardoso Bora    Tomas Haddad Caldas     Rodrigo Tripodi Calumby Jose L Flores Campana   Lidio Mauro Lima de Campos Edson Cataldo           Jonatas B C Chagas      Alexandre Roberto de Souza Correia Rodolfo Ayala Lopes Costa Flavio Roberto Dos Santos Coutinho Luis Mariano del Val Cura Marcos Flavio Silveira Vasconcelos D'Angelo Vinicius Magalhaes D'Assuncao Myriam Regattieri De Biase da Silva Delgado Antonio Miguel Batista Dourado Fabio de Almeida Farzat Caroline Alves Feitosa  Alvaro R Ferreira       Roberto Rodrigues Filho Glauco Fontgalland      Fabricio Olivetti de Franca Rafael Z Frantz         Joao Marcos de Freitas  Alan Robert Resende de Freitas Thiago Anzolin de Godoi Joao Nisan Correia Guerreiro Silvio Jamil Ferzoli Guimaraes Andre Luiz Sena Guimaraes Bruno A C Horta         Juliano Manabu Iyoda    Zenilton Kleber G do Patrocinio Jr Celio Henrique Nogueira Larcher Junior Carlos Eduardo Klein    Anisio Lacerda          Marcelo Ladeira         Eronita Maria Luizines Van Leijden Fabio Manoel Franca Lobato Electo Eduardo Silva Lora Mariana Macedo          Vinicius Souza Madureira Sheila M. A. Matos      Marcus H S Mendes       Joao Batista Mendes     Icaro Miranda           Alexandre Mota          Ciniro Aparecido Leite Nametala Alfredo Gomes Neto      Fernando Buarque de Lima Neto Julio Cesar Nievola     Felipe Denis Mendonca de Oliveira Joao Fausto Lorenzato de Oliveira Luciene Patrici Papa    Cristiane Salgado Pereira Marconi de Arruda Pereira Hugo Alberto Perlin     Alexandre Pimenta       Allan Pinto             Ricardo Bastos Cavalcante Prudencio Nieremberg J P de Lyra Ramos Damares C O de Resende  Manasses Ribeiro        Yuri H Ribeiro          Maria Isabel de Almeida Rocha Valentin Obac Roda      Igor L S Russo          Andres Ortiz Salazar    Paulo Salem             Adamo Lima de Santana   Katia Cristina Lage dos Santos Laercio Ives Santos     Carlos Henrique Macedo dos Santos Roberto Schirru         Rodrigo Soares Semente  Marcus Vinicius Silva   Laura Angelica Tomaz da Silva Gustavo L Soares        Jerffeson Teixeira de Souza Guilherme Horta Travassos Francisco Henrique F Viana Thiago Correia Vieira   Wagner R Weinert        Keiji Yamanaka         

Bulgaria

Petia D Koprinkova-Hristova Rossen Radev           

Burkina Faso

Seydou Traore          

Canada

COSC.BROCKU (13)
Alexander Bailey        Maryam Baniasadi        Mohammad M O Gholami    Adrian Harrington       Kyle Robert Harrison    Ashkan Entezari Heravi  Sheridan Houghten       Mae Leong               Michael Medland         Kelly Moylan            Beatrice Ombuki-Berman  Brian J Ross            Fazle Tanjil           
BROCKU (5)
Thomas Wolf             Sheikh Faishal Basher   Steven Bergen           Jordan Antonio Mervyn Maslen Tim Ribaric            
CARLETON (5)
Qi-Jun Zhang            Frank Dehne             Tony White              Adam Cohen              Louis Zhang            
CS.DAL (17)
Ryan Amaral             Caleidgh Bayer          Robert J Smith          Riyad Alshammari        Aimee Burrows           Fariba Haddadi          Malcolm Heywood         Alexandru Ianta         Hilmi Gunes Kayacik     Sara Khanchi            Duc C Le                Andrew R McIntyre       Jillian Morgan          Dylan Runkel            Zachary Wilkins         Zhilei Zhou             Nur Zincir-Heywood     
DAL (1)
Jazz Alyxzander Turner-Baggs
ETSMTL (7)
Alain Abran             Robert Sabourin         Nuri Almarimi           Moataz Chouchen         Roberto E Lopez-Herrejon Ali Ouni                Islem Saidani          
MUN (15)
Yuanzhu Chen            Antonina Kolokolova     Garnett Carl Wilson     Yu Zhang2               Mohammad Zawad Ali      Andrew Furey            Edward Randell          Guangju Zhai            Weidong Zhang           Benjamin Fowler         Shengkai Geng           Michael Y Lee           Xiaodong Liang          Kyle L Nickerson        Md Nasmus Sakib Khan Shabbir
POLYMTL (5)
Foutse Khomh            Giuliano Antoniol       Michel Gendreau         Dmyro Humeniuk          Cyrine Zid             
UALBERTA (11)
Alexandre Trudeau       Herbert Yang            Ali Safari Mamaghani    Sohrab Sharifi         
ECE.UALBERTA (5)
Hooman Erfanian Mazin   Petr Musilek            Witold Pedrycz          Iraj Rahimi Pordanjani  Wilsun Xu              
UALBERTA (2)
Navid Alavi Shoushtari  Mehrdad Bagheri        
UBC (5)
Mehdi Bagheri           Peter A Danielson       Clarence W de Silva     Min Xia                 Manuel Belmadani       
UCALGARY (14)
Faisal Ahmed            Marina L Gavrilova      Padma Polash Paul       Christian Jacob         Francois J C Bouchart   Robert Martinuzzi       P Zhong                 Lei (Raymond) Chen      Muhammad Rezaul Karim   Justin Kelly            Kalpana Singh           Venkataraman Thangadurai Deyi Xue                Zheyu Zhang            
IRO.UMONTREAL (6)
Michalis Famelis        Erick Raelijohn         Martin Faunes           Samuel Huppe            Houari Sahraoui         Mohamed Aymen Saied    
UOGUELPH (7)
Mark Wineberg           Stefan C Kremer         Sarathi Maheshika Weraduwage Jeffrey Tsang           Jeremy Gilbert          Valtchan Valtchanov     Masood Zamani          
UOIT (5)
Hossam A Gabbar         Ahmad Barari            Hussien Hegab           Amir Hossein Hosseini   Saeed Jamiolahmadi     
UOTTAWA (7)
Fawaz A Alsulaiman      Julio J Valdes          Shiva Nejati            Abdolmajid Mohammadian  Abdulmotaleb El Saddik  Nizar Sakr              Marcel Turcotte        
UTORONTO (5)
Lina M Tran             Sheena A Josselyn       David C Hodgson         Gabriele M T D'Eleuterio Paul Grouchy           
UWATERLOO (10)
Dale Schuurmans         Aaron Atwater           Jonathan Buss           Jeff Orchard            Justin Schonfeld        Ehab El-Saadany         Bissan Ghaddar          Wael Taha Ghareeb       Taher Baghaee Moghaddam Siwei Yang             

Canada Others

Houman Abbasian         Jan Adamowski           Waleed Ahmed            Alex Aravind            Yaw Asiedu              Fateme Azimlu           Julie Beaulieu          Mounir Boukadoum        Karem Chokmani          Mark Daley              Edip Demirbilek         Steve DiPaola           Meng Dong               James J Dynes           Mark G Eramian          Reza Etemadi            Olivia Lucca Fraser     Khouloud Gaaloul        Christian Gagne         Michael Gircys          Jean-Charles Gregoire   Gina Grossi             Jason Heard             Robert J Hilderman      James Alexander Hughes  Ting Hu                 Mohiul Islam            Ethan Charles Jackson   David Kaminski          Stephen Kelly           Nawwaf Kharma           Ali Khelifa             Hossam Kishawy          Alexander Loginov       Sweeney Luis            Matthieu Macret         Fatemehalsadat Madaeni  Mihyar Al Masalma       Atef Mohany             Christian Muise         Marc Parizeau           Philippe Pasquier       Roger A Pierson         Nicolino J Pizzi        Charlotte Probst        Shahryar Rahnamayan     Esteban Ricalde         Ron Rochwerg            Maria del Carmen Rodriguez-Linan Lili Saghafi            Marcus Vinicius dos Santos Zohreh Sharafi          Ali Vahdat              Ke Wang                 Le Yan                  Jigang Zhou             Ryan Zhou              

Chile

UCHILE (6)
Ziomara P Gerdtzen      Ignacio Slater Munoz    Alexandre Bergel        Andrea Justina Colins Rodriguez J Cristian Salgado Herrera Marco Tulio Nuñez Gonzalez

Chile Others

Matthew Bardeen         Carlos Herrera          Fernando Huenupan       Vicente Illanes         Monica Villanueva Ilufi Werner Kristjanpoller   Oswaldo Velez Langs     Kevin Michell           Victor Parada           Gloria Curilem Saldias  Mauricio Sepulveda     

China

CAAS (9)
Caiyun Wen              Peng Yang               Miao Lu                 Chun-sen Ma             Yonghua Pan             Yanbing Wei             Wenbin Wu               Shengnan Zhang          Qingbo Zhou            
IMECH.CAS (7)
Zonglin Jiang           G L Han                 Z J Han                 Z M Hu                  Z L Jiang               C T Luo                 J Peng                 
CAS (2)
Xuzhong Gong            Jinjiao Lian           
CAINIAO.COM (6)
Yujie Chen              Haoyuan Hu              Guozheng Li             Zili Wu                 Yinghui Xu              Yichen Yao             
COM (23)
Yun Dong                Pu Wang                
HUAWEI.COM (5)
Liang Chen              Chunhua Sun             Youwen Yi               Jietao Zhang            Hongcheng Zhuang       
COM (16)
Tie-yan Liu            
GEIRI.SGCC.COM (7)
Song Deng               Bin Hu2                 Sen Pan                 Hongbin Qiu             Yan Song                Ai-Hua Zhou             Li-Peng Zhu            
SZIIT.COM (5)
Sanfeng Chen            Tao Hu                  Guangming Lin           Xu Tan                  Fei Tang               
COM (3)
Jiabao Tian             Dong-Mei Huang          Meng Wang              
BIT (5)
Mengjie Song            Lin Chen                Dongni Li               Dan Zheng               Hong Zheng             
BUAA (13)
Muhammad Hassan Arif    Jianxin Li              Yunhong Wang            Tao Xu                  Zhaoxiang Zhang         Yan Zhao                Anqiang Huang           Yunfeng Dong            Xiang Gao               Jinhui Li2              Xiaozhe Wang            Jian-Jun Yang           Yuan Yuan              
BUCT (8)
Weiwei Wang             Ruilian Zhao            Yong Liu2               Meng Li                 Peisong Yang            Ying Shang              Huaqing Wang            Fengmei Yang           
BUPT (6)
Yifan Zhang             Zhiyong Feng            Sai Huang               Yizhou Jiang            Xiaoqi Qin              Ping Zhang             
CQU (11)
Wei Li                  Mingli Huang            Dongfeng Qi             Ningbo Wang             Liang Feng              Minghui Li              Chao Liu                Yubing Liu              Zhou Wu                 Beichen Yu              Honggang Zhao          
CSU (11)
Dong-Dong Chen          Ming-Song Chen          Xiao-Min Chen           Xiaofang Chen           Yijun Cheng             Y C Lin                 Fu-Qi Nong              Wei Peng                Jianxin Wang            Yingze Yang             Jiancheng Zhong        
CUG (6)
Jie Wu                  Jian Jin                Siqing Xue              Zhangyi Yu              San-you Zeng            Zhihua Cai             
CUMT (5)
Haibo Bai               Mengbao Fan             Shixin He               Dan Ma                  Zhiwei Xu              
DLUT (22)
Xiaohui Yan             Lian Lian               Xianneng Li             Zhilei Ren              Guangfei Yang           Chi Lin                 Bin Feng                Gang Hou                Yan Hu                  He Jiang                Jiwei Liu               Zhongxuan Luo           Tao Sun                 Jie Wang                Yuliang Wang            Xiaopeng Wei            Shizhe Wu               Meihua Yang             Xin Yang                Baocai Yin              Qiang Zhang             Dongsheng Zhou         
ECUST (5)
Wenli Du                Jian Long               Feifei Shen             Xinjie Wang             Huijing Yu             
FUDAN (5)
Zhen Dong               Xi Liu                  Wenshi We               Yuning Yan              WeiDong Zhao           
GZHU (6)
Chongzhi Gao            WeiHong Huang           Yafen Liu               HaoYu Wu                ZhengHeng Yan           Yi Zheng               
HHU (13)
Defu Jiang              Shuang Wei              Hui Cai                 Jun Chen                Yunwei Wang             Zeng Zhou               Wenbin Gu               Yuxin Li                Qingwen Ren             Zhenzhong Shen          Yaming Tang             Juncai Xu               Minghai Yuan           
HUST (20)
Akhil Garg              Xinyu Li                Xinyu Shao              Liping Zhang            Liang Gao               Ping Jiang              Xuchu Jiang             Bin Li                  Fan Li                  Yongsheng Li            Hai Lin2                Hongqi Liu              Quanxin Liu             Xinyong Mao             Shaosen Su              Li Wei                  Fei Wu                  Changsheng Xie          Zhigang Zeng            Yue Zhu                
JIANGNAN (8)
Min Huang               Zhicheng Ji             Yan Wang                Xin Wang2               Binzi Xu                Yu Yang                 Xin Zhao                Qibing Zhu             
JLU (7)
Zeyu Hou                Hongyan Li              Shuai Li                Wenxi Lu                Jiannan Luo             Qi Ouyang               Yu Zhang               
NCEPU (9)
Yiheng Jiang            Yue Li                  Qiao Li                 Zeyang Ma               Bo Peng                 Shuting Wan             Lei Wen                 Ruhang Xu               Yaochun Zhu            
DBGROUP.NEU (5)
Yue Kou                 Tiezheng Nie            Derong Shen             Chenchen Sun            Ge Yu                  
NJU (12)
Yiming Li               Lin Shang               Yang Yu2                Zhi-Hua Zhou            Milad Taleby Ahvanooey  Chao Qian               Qianmu Li               Xindan Li               Zeyu Mi                 Hui Qu                  Shuo Wang               Cheng Xie              
NOTTINGHAM (10)
Ruibin Bai              Jianjun Chen            Xinan Chen              Tianxiang Cui           Shusheng Ding           Haibo Dong              Peiming Ge              Daoyun Liu              Jiandong Liu            Zheng Lu               
NUAA (12)
Xinye Cai               Fen Ge                  Jiuhao Ge               Kui Liu                 Yaoping Liu             Hongtao Wang            Ning Wu                 Yanjun Xia              Nan Zhang               Xiaoqiang Zhang         Shijie Zheng            Fang Zhou              
NUDT (16)
Yingwu Chen             Yuning Chen             Ziying Dai              Shang Huan              Peng Jiao               Yan Lei                 Qun Li                  Zhiqiang Long           Zhiguo Lu               Xiaoguang Mao           Yuhua Qi                Chengsong Wang          Kai Xu                  Quanjun Yin             Feiyu Zhang             Qi Zhang               
NWPU (15)
Shaowei Chen            Qi Feng                 Jian Gao                Baoxi Guo               Yong Li                 Zhijian Li              Haowei Lian             Xiaobo Ou               Xingguang Peng          Zhepo Ren               Shudong Sun             Tao Wang3               Pengfei Wen             Yapei Wu                Zigao Wu               
OUC (5)
Sheng Dong              Fengyuan Jiang          Yong Liu                Yanxu Wang              Zegao Yin              
PKU (15)
Wei Chen                Di He                   Liwei Wang              Jianguo Wu             
CS.PKU (5)
Hong Mei                Ran Wang                Yingfei Xiong           Lu Zhang                Daming Zou             
PKU (6)
HouFeng Wang            Xinxing Guo             Dan Hao                 Bo Wang                 Weihao Wang             Xuedong Zhu            
QUST (5)
Jingxuan Chen           Xin Ding                Peng Du                 Zenghu Tian             Xiao-Hong Wang         
SCU (10)
Lifang Zhang           
SCUT (11)
Yongliang Chen          Tiantian Cheng          Dongrui Li              Ruihua Zeng             Wen-Neng Chen           Ying Li                 Lang Lin                Weili Liu               Qinghua Wu              Zhi-Hui Zhan            Jinghui Zhong          
SCU (9)
Jiangtao Huang          Jing Huang              Yuan Huang              Yang Liu2               Xiaodong Shen           Jin Xiao                Ling Xie                Lixiong Xu              Huan Zhang             
SDU (6)
Lizhen Cui              Jun Ma                  Yufeng Shi              Bin Teng                Xin Wang                Yilong Yin             
SEU (10)
Bixin Li                Hanglin Cheng           Ju Huyan                Adnan Khan              Pan Li                  Tianyi Peng             Wei Wang2               Chengcheng Xu           Weiguang Zhang          Jingtao Zhong          
SJTU (20)
Fazal E Jalal           Babak Jamhiri           Shuai Li2              
ME.SJTU (9)
Zhike Peng              Wei Qin                 Yinbin Sun              Dong Wang2              Hao Wang3               Lifeng Xi               Tangbin Xia             Tongtong Yan            Jie Zhang              
SJTU (8)
Yongfu Xu               Wei Zhang               Jian Cao                Yalong Huang            Mudassir Iqbal          Jianxun Li              Minglu Li               Xiaoyu Yang            
STU (8)
Zhun Fan                Wenji Li                Guijie Zhu              Youxiang Zuo            Jinjun Hou              Dazhi Jiang             Jinhui Li               Wan-Huan Zhou          
SUSTC (6)
Hong Cai Chen           Qingsha S Cheng         Suning Liu              Haiyun Shi              Shin Hwei Tan           Jin Yin                
SUSTECH (5)
Zhichao Lu              Zhenlong Song           Xin Yao                 Jiashi Gao              Vikrant Gupta          
SWJTU (5)
Bo Wu                   Peng Ge                 Jian Guo                Weidong Jin             Wenqiang Zhang         
SZU (6)
Philippe Fournier-Viger Chi Ma                  Ben Niu                 Yang Qing               Haowen Xia              Yu Zhou                
TJU (5)
Junjie Chen             Zhihua Chen             Hongbo Liu              Zhe Wang                Zechao Zhang           
UJN (18)
Shoude Wang            
CILAB.UJN (6)
Aftab Anjum             Yuehui Chen             Mazharul Islam          Peng Wu                 Bo Yang                 Bin Yang               
UJN (11)
Lin Wang                Chuyan Deng             Fenghui Gao             Daoqing Gong            Zhifeng Liang           Shuangrong Liu          Jun Ma3                 Qingfang Meng           Yu-zhong Peng           Dong Wang               Liangliang Zhang       
UPC (8)
Yukun Dong              Haojie Li               Ning Li                 Shanchen Pang           Meng Wu                 Mengying Wu             Wenjing Yin             Li Zhang2              
USTC (6)
Thomas Weise            Alexandre Devert        Ke Tang                 Jingsong He             Jin Ouyang              Mingxu Wan             
WHU (18)
Yongfeng Gu             XiaoYuan Xie            Jifeng Xuan             Xin Du                  Pei He                 
WHUT (7)
Heng-qing Tong          Wen-Jing Cao            Yan-fang Deng           Guozhen Han             Teng Lee                Xue-jing Lee            Haili Lv               
WHU (13)
Dongliang Chen          Xin Chen                Wei Gao                 Wen-Xin Huai            Xiangyang Jia           Kangshun Li             Yuanxiang Li            Guoxin Liu              Meng-Yang Liu           Wei-Jie Wang            Yu-Fei Wang             Fan Yang                Yu-Hong Zeng           
WUST (7)
Xiaowu Chen             Guozhang Jiang          Gongfa Li               Qiuhua Tang             Feng Xiang              Hegen Xiong             Zikai Zhang            
XIDIAN (9)
Duo Ban                 Hao Chen                Hong Bai Duan           Zi Yuan Guo             Jianxia Li              Ruochen Liu             Linbo Luo               Guan Xia                Jiaqi Zhao             
XJTU (7)
Xu-gang Ding            Feng Chen               Yan Liu                 Qiu-wang Wang           Guangrui Wen            Bin Xu                  Zhifen Zhang           
XMU (9)
Yangbin Lin            
SOFTWARE.XMU (5)
Bili Chen               Ke-Sen Li               Kun-Hong Liu            Han-Rui Wang            Wenhua Zeng            
XMU (3)
QingQi Hong             MengXin Sun             JiaJun Wang            
ZJU (11)
Feng Wang               Shouqian Sun            Jianhong Li             Jie Liang               Yi Hong                 Pengcheng Jiao          Rui Li                  Hongbing Cheng          Yangjian Ji             Kurugodu Harsha Vardhan Yanling Wu             
ZUFE (5)
Yang-Yuan Li            Jian Lin                Hong-Bo Song            Zhou-Jing Wang          Lei Zhu                
GOV (12)
Min Chen2               Xiqing Fan              Ling Sun               
LAHO.GOV (5)
Mengwei Liu             Yabo Pei                Zili Yang               Guohui Yuan             Guanghong Zeng         
GOV (4)
Maohua Li               Linfei Zang             Baoyu Liu               Xiao-Jun Wang          
HMRRC.ORG (11)
Ni Chen                 Qiyong Gong             Yanhui Liu              Jingkai Su              Xiaorui Su              Huaiqiang Sun           Qiaoyue Tan             Weina Wang              Xibiao Yang             Qiang Yue               Simin Zhang            
ORG (1)
Yong Xiang             

China Others

Haibin Cai              Meng Cai                Hongliang Cao           Bo Cao                  Guang Cheng             Wenguang Chen           Chen Chen               Yan Chen                Wei-Neng Chen           Di Chen                 You-Liang Chen          Ying-Min Chen           Gang Chen               Qiuwen Chen             Cong Chen               Bin Chen                Yiqiang Chen            Xianyi Chen             Jiejie Chen             Biao Chen               Demiao Chu              Zhaoqin Dai             Yanzhong Dang           Fan Deng                Zelin Deng              Ling Ding               Peng Ding               Guirong Dong            Zhiwei Fan              Yong-Zhe Fan            Qingna Fan              Dewei Fan               Qian Feng               Xiating Fen             Yu Fu                   Xiaoyi Fu               Wei Gao2                Yue-Jiao Gong           Zhen-xing Guo           Chao Gu                 Tao Han                 Yu-Tao He               Libin Hong              Heqing Huang            Ying Hu                 Changjun Hu             Qiong Hu                Qin Hu                  Baoqin Hu               Yan Jiang               Changjun Jiang          Zongli Jiang            Guiyuan Jian            Na Jia                  Xiang Jia               Jian Jin2               Guangyong Ji            Mengfei Ji              Jiajin Le               Jin Li2                 Jiayu Liang             Li Lihua                Guolan Lin              Fuchang Liu             Xiyu Liu                Shuoyu Liu              Zhihao Liu              David Liu               Liangxu Liu             Qiong Liu               Wenfu Liu               Zhilin Liu              Hongyu Liu              Zhusong Liu             Dunhu Liu               Xiong Liu               Jian Li                 Miao Li                 Jing-Jing Li            Jingjing Li             Yun Li                  Xiaoou Li               Yang Li                 Qu Li                   Hao Li                  Xuelong Li              Jie Li                  Bo Li                   Yu-Gang Li              Yao Li                  Yinxing Li              Shaobo Li               Chong-cun Li            Changtong Luo           Shichang Lu             Ke Lu                   Qiang Lu                Haoran Lv               Gang Lv                 Jun Ma2                 Yinghong Ma             Jinfeng Ma              He Ni                   Bernd R Noack           Runhai Ouyang           Wan-Lin Peng            Xinglin Piao            Qinrong Qian            Jianxiong Qiao          Aisong Qin              Feng Qi                 Xinqi Ren               Chuan Shi               Xiaosheng Si            Xue-jun Song            Sheng Sun               Xiaoshan Sun            Fengrui Sun             Yunchuan Sun            Guoxi Sun               Chunling Tang           Yanyun Tao              Guifa Teng              T O Ting                MuChenxuan Tong         Itamar Wallwater        Gai-Ge Wang             Hua Wang                Yibin Wang              Yufang Wang             Zhong-Jing Wang         Weihong Wang            Tao Wang                Wei Wang                Shuaiqiang Wang         Jianliang Wang          Zhiguang Wang           Ying-Ming Wang          Xiuni Wang              Xuxiang Wang            Zhiwei Wen              Da-Guang Wen            Zujian Wu               Xiaojun Wu              Zhenjiang Wu            Xindong Wu              Jiangning Wu            Yongmao Xiao            Ting Xia                Shu-Tong Xie            Jingzhou Xin            Yu Xue                  Lan Xun                 Chi Xu                  Qiang Xu                Tianhua Xu              Xiaohui Xu              Congwen Xu              Faming Yang             Zhanzhong Yang          Zhongliang Yang         Xian Yang               Long-Hao Yang           Yang Yan                Ruomei Yan              Jianyong Yao            Fei-Fei Ye              Mingyou Ying            Shibai Yin              Zhou Yongjie            Qiaoxia Yuan            Chang-an Yuan           Bo Yu                   Ling Yu                 Yong Yu                 Bojin Zengh             Fanming Zeng            Yang Zhang2             Yuanyuan Zhang2         Shu Zhang               Jian Zhang              Sha Zhang               Xiao Zhang              Bochao Zhang            Tong-Yi Zhang           Lijun Zhang             Yueke Zhang             Jun Zhang               Shuhua Zhang            Hu Zhang                Ke Jun Zhang            Shen-Han Zhang          Yuzhen Zhang            Da Zhang                Caikun Zhang            Wensheng Zhang          Xuan Zhang              Jiahua Zhang            Li Zhang                Song Zhang              Xuehua Zhang            Hengzhe Zhang           Kai Zhang               Qinghua Zhang           Zi Zhang                Shuguang Zhang          Zhenlin Zhan            Ning Zhao               Li Zhao                 Yang-Yang Zhao          Jing Zhao               Hui Zhao                Hang Zheng              Aimin Zhou              Jindong Zhu             Zhongliang Zhu          Haolei Zuo             

Colombia

UNAL (8)
David Becerra           Daniel Restrepo-Montoya Cesar Pedraza Bonilla   Jonatan Gomez Perdomo   Juan David Velasquez Henao Luis Fernando Nino Vasquez Carlos Alberto Martinez Angelica Sandoval-Perez

Colombia Others

Martha Eliana Mendoza Becerra Eder Geovanny Cardenas Colmenares Nelson Fernandez        Juan D Gonzalez         Juan de la Hoz - Hernandez Boyang Li               Carlos Alberto Cobos Lozada Gina Paola Maestre-Gongora Jack Marquez            Oscar Hernan Mondragon Martinez Jaime Ramirez Moreno    Nelson Obregon          Karoliina Oksanen       Jaime V Oyaga           Daniel Rodriguez-Cardenas Diana Vanegas          

Costa Rica

Edgar Enrique Casasola Murillo Gabriela Marin Raventos

Croatia

UNIZG (6)
Ivana Lolic             Petar Soric             Marko Durasevic         Lucija Planinic         Vjekoslav-Leonard Prcic Nikola Adzaga          

Croatia Others

Hrvoje Backovic         Dalbelo Basic Bojana    Rebeka Coric            Mateja Dumic            Marin Golub             Tihana Galinac Grbac    Matija Gulic            Domagoj Jakobovic       Goran Mausa             Dario Radecic           Jan Snajder             Bozo Soldo              Vinko Tomas            

Cuba

Mariela Nogueira Collazo Omar Mar Cornelio       Martha Dunia Delgado Dapena Pedro M Puig Diaz       Jose Leandro Gonzalez Gonzalez Sandra Verona Marcos    Carlos Morell           Perla Fernandez Oliva   Danay Larrosa Uribazo  

Czech Republic

CUNI (9)
Lucie Rehakova         
MFF.CUNI (7)
Klara Peskova           Tomas Bartos            Tomas Skopal            Juraj Mosko             Petr Manek              Jaroslav Moravec        Martin Pilat           
CUNI (1)
Tomas Kren             
CVUT (12)
Olga Stepankova         Robert Babuska          Erik Derner             Jiri Kubalik            Tomas Brandejsky        Jan Drchal              Miroslav Snorek         Jan Cerny               Vladimir Hlavac         Nirupam Chakraborti     Martin Slapak           Eduard Alibekov        
CZU (6)
Vojtech Havlicek        Petr Maca               Pavel Pech              Martin Hanel            Martin Hermanovsky      Michal Kuraz           
VSB (6)
Vaclav Snasel           Martin Hasal            Pavel Kromer            Jan Platos              Jana Nowakova           Ivan Zelinka           
VUTBR (41)
Kamil Riha              Jan Klusacek            Vaclav Jirsik           Radek Benes            
FIT.VUTBR (20)
Martin Hurta            Michal Bidlo            Milan Ceska             Roland Dobai            Petr Hanacek            Ivan Homoliak           Jakub Husa              Vlastimil Kapusta       Marek Kidon             Jitka Kocnova           Jan Korenek             Milos Minarik           Vojtech Mrazek          Richard Ruzicka         Lukas Sekanina          Michaela Sikulova       Vaclav Simek            Zdenek Vasicek          Tomas Vojnar            Martin Zadnik          
VUTBR (17)
Pavel Osmera            Radomil Matousek        Filip Badan             Radim Burget            Ladislav Dobrovsky      Monika Dosoudilova      Jiri Hulva              Jan Karasek             Ondrej Koncal           Anna Kucerova           Tomas Marada            Jiri Matyas             Jan Muller              Jan Nevoral             Ondrej Ptak             Vaclav Uher             Daniel Zuth            

Czech Republic Others

Petr Burian             Martin Dostal           David Grochol           Tomas Hulka             Tomas Konrady           Tomas Koutny            Michal Krcma            Roman Neruda            Zuzana Oplatkova        Michal Pinos            Imrich Rukovansky       Roman Senkerik          Tomas Smetka            Jakub Smid              Kamila Stekerova        Petr Svenda             Marek Sys               Barbora Tesarova        Filip Vaverka           Petra Vidnerova         Michal Wiglasz          Milan Ceska jr          Pavel Osmera junior    

Denmark

AAU (7)
Kim Guldstrand Larsen   Noor Shaker            
VBN.AAU (5)
Florian Lorber          Peter Nielsen           Inkyung Sung            Mohamed El Yafrani      Shuai Zhao             

Denmark Others

Christian Igel          Tobias Mahlmann         Kathryn Walker         

Ecuador

UDLA (5)
Andrea Chamorro         Maria Eugenia Sanchez   Eduardo Tejera          Alejandro Cabrera-Andrade Yunierkis Perez-Castillo

Ecuador Others

Oscar Camacho           Danilo Chavez           Luis Rodrigo Tituana Davila

Egypt

ALEXU (7)
Saad Mohamed Darwish    Amr G El-Shnawy         Kareem H El-Safty       Abdel-Haleem Abdel-Atyz Adel El-Zoghabi         Ahmed Younes            Amro G El shenawy      
CU (8)
Rabie Ramadan           Mohamed Taher Alrefaie  Alaa-Aldine Hamouda     Soha Ahmed              Ehab Elfeky             M Helmy Sayyouh         Ayman Elkasaby          Akram Salah            

Egypt Others

Ibrahim Z Abdelbaky     Nagham Ahmed Abdelmegeed Mohamed Ahmed Mahmoud Abdelwahab Walid Ahmed             Ahmed F Al-Sadek        Gamal Mahrous Ali Attiya Khaled M S Badran       Heba F Eid              EL-Sayed A El-Dahshan   Nawal Ahmed El-Fishawy  Ibrahim El-Henawy       Esraa El-Khateeb        Ahmed M El-Mahalawy     Amr El-Shafie           Ahmed Abou El-Soud      Ahmed Mohamed Rashad Fath Elbab Abdel-Rahman Hedar      Emad H A Mabrouk        Abeer M Mahmoud         Amr Mohamed Mahmoud Khairat Radi Alaa Rohim              Hanaa Salem            

El Salvador

Eduardo Rivera         

Estonia

Eduard Petlenkov        Victor Henrique Cabral Pinheiro Maksimilian Tarasevich  Aleksei Tepljakov       Vitali Vansovits        Jaak Vilo              

Ethiopia

Tibebe Beshah           Dejene Ejigu            Dereje Zerfie Tadesse  

Finland

Loukas Georgiou         Jussi Hakanen           Otto Hantula            Juha Jylha              Jana Kludas             Simo Linkola            Pekka Malo              Kaisa Miettinen         Frank Pettersson        Aqsa Saeed Qureshi      Juho Rousu              Marja Ruotsalainen      Henrik Saxen            Outi Sievi-Korte        Karthik Sindhya         Timo Vihma              Ari Visa               

France

INRA (5)
Barry Gardiner          Nadia Boukhelifa        Nathalie Perrot         Sebastien Gaucel        Alberto Tonda          
INRIA (7)
Mathurin Videau         Thu Huong Nguyen        Waldo Cancino           Benjamin Danglot        Luis Marti              Nicolas Galvez Ramirez  Olivier Teytaud        
LRI (6)
Anne Auger              Anastasia Bezerianos    Ouassim Ait Elhara      Alessandro Leite Ferreira Marc Schoenauer         Michele Sebag          
UNISTRA (6)
Pierre Collet           Pierre Parrend          Igor Santos Peretta     Anne Jeannin-Girardon   Romain Orhand           Stephane Querry        
UNIV-LITTORAL (7)
Chami Malik             Aymeric Blot            Cyril Fonlupt           Rym Guibadj             Ahmad Mazyad            Denis Robilliard        Sebastien Verel        

France Others

Jean-Luc Aider          Simon Allier            Rafael Almar            Vincent Barriac         Erwin W J Bergsma       Aurelie Boisbunon       Nicolas Bonnel          Jean-Paul Bonnet        Jacques Boree           Claire Bourgeois-Republique Nicolas Bredeche        Juan Cadavid            Noelie Cherrier         Benoit Combemale        Laurent Cordier         Alban Cotillon          Jean-Louis Coulomb      Benoit Creton           Sylvain Cussat-Blanc    Jonathan Daeden         Antoine Debien          Maxime Defurne          Christian Delamarche    Jean-Marc Delvit        Nan Deng                Stephane Doncieux       Fabien Duchene          Yves Duthen             Carlo Fanara            Zhengjie Fan            Mojtaba Sedigh Fazli    Nicolas Fontbonne       Bruno Frachet           Nicolas Gautier         Anne Gerodolle          Ingrid Grenet           Roland Groz             Sana Ben Hamida         Georges Hardier         Hmida Hmida             Anna Jagodzinska        Charafeddine Jama       Veronique Jay           Laetitia Jourdan        Marie-Eleonore Kessaci  Seungsu Kim             Marie-Helene Klopffer   Kai A F F von Krbek     Juan L J Laredo         Philippe Larroude       Jean-Fabrice Lebraty    Pierrick Legrand        Claris Leroux           Ruiying Li              Jean Louchet            Rene Pierre Lozi        Herve Luga              Francois Lusseyran      Evelyne Lutton          Guy Yoslan Cornejo Maceda Lionel Mathelin         Nicolas Maudet          Eric Monfroy            Jean-Baptiste Mouret    Anass Nagih             Mahmoud Al Najar        Olivier Nicol           Vladimir Parezanovic    Laurent Parmentier      Luc Pastur              Vincent Pean            Noemie Perona           Alain Petrowski         Henri Pierreval         Jean-Philippe Poli      Philippe Preux          Cedric Raibaudo         Jean-Luc Richier        Clement Roos            Camille Roth            Marta Rukoz             Franck Sabatie          Antonino Sabetta        Stephane Sanchez        Frederic Saubion        Cedric Seren            Lorena Silva-Belisario  Romain Sommerard        Andrea G B Tettamanzi   Sebastien Tworowski     Loic Vaseux             Nadarajen Veerapen      Benjamin Veyrat         Alexis Vighi            Dennis G Wilson        

Georgia

Okan Eray               Ozgur Kisi              Cihan Mert             

Germany

CO (5)
Thomas A Runkler        Steffen Udluft          Marija Selakovic        Lars Perner             Aleksandar Sokolovski  
OVGU (8)
Julia Reuter            Heiner Zille            Palina Bartashevich     Alexander Dockhorn      Sanaz Mostaghim         Christoph Steup         Fabien Evrard           Berend van Wachem      
RWTH-AACHEN (6)
Yehia Amar              Artur M Schweidtmann    Gerd Ascheid            Ahmed Hallawa           Simon Schug             Dominik Sisejkovic     
TU-DORTMUND (7)
Tobias Glaser           Rebecca Goebel          Ilka Niederkleine       Pascal Libuschewski     Claudio Moraga          Harpreet Singh          Swaantje Wiarda Casjens
TUM (5)
Richard Junge           Amit Devra              Evgeniya Kabliman       Martha Johanna Sepulveda Florez Daniel Hein            
UNI-BONN (6)
Hajira Jabeen           Carsten Draschner       Jens Lehmann            Clemens Simmer          Victor Venema           Jonas Weinz            
UNI-BREMEN (5)
Michael Freitag         Torsten Hildebrandt     Bernd Scholz-Reiter     Philipp Niemann         Rolf Drechsler         
BWL.UNI-MAINZ (6)
Paul Kaufmann          
WI.BWL.UNI-MAINZ (5)
Dominik Sobania         David Wittenberg        Martin Briesch          Franz Rothlauf          Ann Thorhauer          
UNI-MAINZ (1)
Paulo A de Souza Jr    
UNI-PADERBORN (5)
Thomas Kuehne           Marco Platzner          Heiko Hamann            Svetlana Arifulina      Gregor Engels          
FIM.UNI-PASSAU (7)
Stephan Lukasczyk       Adina Deiner            Christoph Fraedrich     Gordon Fraser           Eva Gruendinger         Nina Koerber            Lorenz Wendlinger      
UNI-PASSAU (1)
Felix Adler            

Germany Others

Markus W Abel           Ankit Agarwal           Jurgen Albert           Alexander Asteroth      Thomas Bartz-Beielstein Bernd Bischl            Christian Bizer         Syed Mohtashim Abbas Bokhari Joerg Bremer            Martin V Butz           Raphael Labaca Castro   Peter Dittrich          Andre Droschinsky       Marc Ebner              Julian R Eichhoff       Dietmar Fey             Oliver Flasch           Markus Friedrich        Martina Friese          Adam Gaier              Marc Goerigk            Mark Gonter             Julien Gout             Sinan Gures             Sebastian Hack          Joerg Haehner           Johannes Hansen         Sven Hartmann           Jens Heger              Fanny Hein              Bernd Hellingrath       Thorben Hellweg         Nam Ho                  Christian Huehne        Iulia Ilie              Robert Isele            Sebastian Jansen        Baozhu Jia              Frank Kirchner          Peter Kleinebudde       Markus Klein            Harald Koestler         Timo Koetzing           Danil Koryakin          Joerg Krone             Rudolf Kruse            Sebastian Kuckuk        Daniel Kudenko          J A Gregor Lagodzinski  Malte Langosz           Sebastian Lehnhoff      Heike Lohse-Busch       Ilya Loshchilov         Klaus Lyko              Rupak Majumdar          Dragan Marinkovic       Viktor Martinek         Andreas Meier           Anna Melnichenko        Telmo Menezes           Olaf Mersmann           Esther Mohr             Katharina Morik         Boris Naujoks           Axel-Cyrille Ngonga Ngomo Lars Nolle              Christopher Olbrich     Tobias Ortmaier         Sebastian Otte          Luis Filipe de Araujo Pessoa Christoph Pickardt      Markus Quade            Christian Richter       Fabian Ritter           Gabi Dreo Rodosek       Pablo Rodriguez-Mier    Guenter Rudolph         Valerio Sbragaglia      Simone Schineller       Guenter Schmidt         Jonas Schmitt           Corinna Schmitt         Jan Scholz              Dirk Schweim            Vitalie Scurtu          Mirko Skiborowski       Leo Francoso Dal Piccol Sotto Joerg Stork             Kai Alexander von Szadkowski Marc Szymansk           Ruhollah Taghizadeh-Mehrjardi Uwe Tangen              Mathias Tantau          Oliver Theel            Jochen Triesch          Christian Veenhuis      Christian Werner        Mark Wielitzka          Frank Will              Steffen Wischmann       Qian Yu                 Andreas Zabel           Martin Zaefferer        Niklas Zantner         

Ghana

Joseph Abeiku Ackora-Prah Samuel Kwame Amponsah   Godfred Alufar Bokpin   Cynthia Borkai Boye     Daniel Gyamfi           Lord Mensah             Andrew Owusu-Heneng     Andam Perpetual Saah   

Greece

UPATRAS (7)
Efstratios F Georgopoulos Konstantinos A Theofilatos Georgios A Vasilakis    Konstantinos Salpasaranis Stavros Kotsopoulos     Vasilis Stilianakis     Maximos A Kaliakatsos-Papakostas

Greece Others

Chrissy-Elpida N Adami  Pantia-Marina Alchirch  Antonis K Alexandridis  Iosif Androulidakis     Vasilios P Androvitsaneas Anthoula A Argyri       Panagiotis G Asteris    Panagiotis Barmpalexis  Thanasis Bilero         Konstantinos Boulas     Georgios Dounias        Nikolaos Giannakeas     Kyriakos Kachrimanis    Evangelos Karampotsis   Spiridon D Likothanassis George-John E Nychas    Efstathios Z Panagou    Chrissoleon T Papadopoulos Katia Papakonstantinopoulou Athanasia D Skentou     Athanasios D Tsakonas   Ioannis G Tsoulos       Alexandros T Tzallas    Katerina D Tzimourta    Yun Xu                 

Hong Kong

CSE.CUHK (10)
"Peter" Leung-Yau Lo    Ka-Ling Fok             Kin-Hong Lee            Kwan-Yeung Lee          Gang Li                 Ho-Yin Sze-To           Kai-Yuen Tso            Tien-Tsin Wong          Pak-Kan Wong            Man Hon Wong           
CUHK (3)
Kwong-Sak Leung         Jack Y B Lee            Nelson L S Tang        
POLYU (11)
Fiona Yan Liu           Vincent To Yee Ng       Ping Ji                 Che Kit Kwong           Hongguang Liu           Ya Ping Du              Kwok-Wing Chau          Kay Chen Tan            Han-Lin Wang            Zhen-Yu Yin             Cedric Ka Fai Yiu      
UST (6)
Yi Yang                 Sunghun Kim             Jaechang Nam            Yuanhang Zhu            Kwok Yip Szeto          Ankit Garg             

Hong Kong Others

Ke Chen                 Ting Fong May Chui      Carl Im                 Huimin Jiang            Larry K B Li            Haibing Li              Wilson W S Lu           Stephane Pierre Andre Redonnet Man Leung Wong          Fan Xue                 Zhijian MAE Yang        Yang Zhang3             Qingfu Zhang           

Hungary

Janos Abonyi            Robert Auer             Gabor Bereznai          Janos Botzheim          Elisabeth Ilie-Zudor    Tibor Kulcsar           Bela Palancz            Gabor Sarossy           Lajos Volgyesi          Parvana Yunusova       

Iceland

Vilmundur Gudnason      Saharalsadat Rahpeyma   Kristin Siggeirsdottir  Albert Vernon Smith     Karolina Stanislawska   Kwaku Yeboah-Antwi     

India

BITS-PILANI (8)
Arijit Chakraborty      Anasua Guharay          Kuldip Singh Sangwan    Amit Kumar Gupta        Nasih Hifzur Rahman     Srinivasa Prakash Regalla Pravin M Singru         Kurra Suresh           
IITG (8)
Sanandam Bordoloi       Vishal Deshpande        Anjaneya Jha            Divya D Kulkarni        Bimlesh Kumar           Anil Kumar Mishra       Shivashankar B Nair     Sekharan Sreedeep      
IITKGP (6)
Ratan Rahul Jeldi       Indrasish Saha          Mukunda Dev Behera      Rajat Subhra Chakraborty Somnath Paramanik       Prodip Kumar Sen       
JIIT (6)
Saurabh Chaturvedi      Amav Gupta              Himanshu Jaypee         Vasu Rastogi            Himanshu Shishodia      Atul K Srivastava      
KALASALINGAM (8)
G Karthik               Ram Kumar Mahalakshmi   N V N Nampoothiri       Naresh K Sharma         C Sivapragasam          K Suganya               Sankararajan Vanitha    S Visweshwaran         
PEC (5)
Santhi Baskaran         Kamal Kumar             G Madhubala             R Priyadharshini        P Ranjitham            
BCUD.UNIPUNE (5)
Balasaheb Gite          Saurabhkumar Marpadge   Navin Mutha             Kshitij Patil           Khalid Sayed           
UNIPUNE (1)
Madhavi A Pradhan      
CO (16)
Sujit Madhab Ghosh      Mayank Jha              Richa Jha               Malay Kishore Dutta     Suja Palaniswamy        Anushikha Singh         Ujjawal Gupta           Vikram Bali             Shweta Malhotra         K K Paliwal             Arvind Kumar            Akaramuthalvi J B       Aravinda Reddy Mandli   Parijat D Deshpande     B P Gautham             Danish Khan            
BENNETT (8)
Divya Acharya           Arpit Bhardwaj          Anosh Faredoon Billimoria Divyaansh Devarriya     Shivani Goel            Cairo Gulati            Vidhi Mansharamani      Neishka Srivastava     
NCL.RES (6)
Suhas B Ghugare         Purva Goel              Bhaskar D Kulkarni      Veena Patil-Shinde      Sanjeev S Tambe         Renu Vyas              
RES (1)
Mahendra P Patil       

India Others

Kumar Abhishek          L Ankit Agarwal         Z Ahmad                 V S Giridhar Akula      Varanasi Aruna          Arvind                  Mohd Ashraf             Kagana.Sarath Babu      N Balaji                G R Bamnote             Shri Rahul Banerjee     Abidhan Bardhan         Sk Mahaboob Basha       Dewendra Onkar Bharambe Harshit Bhardwaj        Jitendra B Bhatia       C Ganga Bhavani         Kironmala Chanda        Narhari Chaudhari       Narhari Dattatraya Chaudhari Neha Narhari Chaudhari  Sanjay Chaudhary        Karansingh Chauhan      Pratik Chavda           B Chellaprabha          T Chitrakalarani        Tanuj Chopra            Nilam Choudhary         Medhavi Chouhan         Sudheer Ch              Lynette R D'Mello       Rio D'Souza             Vipul K Dabhi           Manuj Darbari           Sarat Kumar Das         A Daniel Das            Ajoy Kumar Das          Saurav Datta            Chira Ranjan Datta      Shubhabrata Datta       Riddham Dave            Swati Dey               Partha Pratim Dey       Shubhamoy Dey           Pradnya R Dixit         Kavita Dorai            N D Dushyanth           Vaibhav Garg            Sanjay Garg             L K Gautam              A D Gawande             T V Geetha              Snigdhajyoti Ghosh      Ashmita Ghosh           Brijesh Kumar Giri      Neelima Gogineni        Damodar Goswami         Debkalpa Goswami        G Gowrishankar          Sunitha Gp              Shweta Gupta            Rajini V Honnungar      S Indrakala             J Jagan                 Anurag Jain             Susheel Jain            M Catherin Jeselia      Aditya Jeswani          Divya Jha               Pankaj Jindal           V Jothiprakash          Shweta R Kadu           V Kanimozhi             Vibhor Kant             K S Kasiviswanathan     Gagandeep Kaur          Manjot Kaur             Deepali Kelkar          Arzoo Khan              K C Khare               Paresh Kotak            Radhika Kotecha         Radhika N Kotecha       M Ramesh Krishna        Preeti S Kulkarni       K Sitha Kumari          N Prasanna Kumari       Yogesh Kumar            Naresh Kumar            P Senthil Kumar         Manoj Kumar             Sandeep Kumar           K Satheesh Kumar        Vinod Kumar             S N Londhe              K Mukesh Mahadev        T K Mahanta             Siba Sankar Mahapatra   Rathinasamy Maheswaran  Rajib Maity             Gayatri Malhotra        Ruchika Malhotra        N Malini                G Mahalakshmi Malini    Abdul Manazir           Raju B Mankar           Anwar Mohd Mansuri      Manickam Matheswaran    Jimson Mathew           Shashi Mathur           Mittu Mittal            Manav Mittal            Raghav Rajesh Moar      A Mohanty               J R Mohanty             Ramakanta Mohanty       Swapan Kumar Mondal     Vidya Moni              Meenu R Mridula         Pradyut Kumar Muduli    K N Balasubramanya Murthy Kaustuv Nag             Priyanka Sunil Nair     Ashalatha S Nair        S P Nitsure             Chandrashekhar Padole   Nikhil Ranjan Pal       Himanshu Pandey         Ashish Kumar Patnaik    Manas Ranjan Patra      G Pavai                 P PhaniAlekhya          Om Prakash              D Venkata Vara Prasad   M Prathilothamai        S Preethy               N Priyadharshini        Gurabvaiah Punugupati   Anuradha Purohit        M Pushpa                S Suman Rajest          Tilak Raj               Viswanathan Ramasamy    C S P Rao               K V Pandu Ranga Rao     Vadlamani Ravi          Supratim Ray            Khalid Raza             V Krishna Reddy         R Regin                 A Revathy               Kunal Roy               Partha Pratim Roy       Sumit Roy               Ram P Rustagi           Sangeeta Sabharwal      Aditi Sakalle           Pijush Samui            S Saravanan             Bikash Kanti Sarkar     Trailokya Nath Sasamal  Bimlendu Shahi          D Shanthi               Aditi Sharan            Chayanika Sharma        Abhishek Sharma         Neeraj Sharma           Ravi Datta Sharma       Suraj Sharma            Shivpreet Sharma        Peeyush Sharma          Nisha P Shetty          Siddharth Shroff        Ritu Sibal              Neelam Singha           V.K Singh               Amit Singh              Ankur Sinha             Bellie Sivakumar        R Sivaraman             Tapas Si                Soujanya Soni           R S Soni                Rupali Ram Sonolikar    Gopu Sreenivasulu       D Srikanth              Gaurav Kumar Srivastava Renganathan Subramanian R Sudarmani             S Suhas                 D Suresh                R Suresh                Hitesh Tahbildar        Arifa S Tambol          D N Thatoi              Aruna Tiwari            Manwendra K Tripathi    Ankita Tripathi         Shrawan Kumar Trivedi   Megha Ummat             Chetan Undhad           M Vishaal Varma         Spandan Veggalam        Devendra Verma          M S Vijaya              Pradnya A Vikha         Basant Yadav            S K Yakoob              Sangeetha Yalamanchili 

Indonesia

Luciana Abednego        Adiwijaya               Sabriansyah Rizqika Akbar Achmad Arwan            Bondan Chorisma         Reza Ferrydiansyah      Aulia El Hakim          Nerfita Nikentari       Cecilia Esti Nugraheni  I Ketut Eddy Purnama    Mauridhi Hery Purnomo   Budy Utama Putra        Farah Zakiyah Rahmanti  Muhamad Radzi Rathomi   Aristama Roesl          Deni Saepudin           Leo Willyanto Santoso   Wirarama Wedashwara     Untari Novia Wisesty    Novanto Yudistira      

Iran, Islamic Republic of

CEIT.AUT (6)
Mohammad Mehdi Ebadzadeh Maryam Amir Haeri       Mahboobeh Houshmand     Mohammad Reza Meybodi   Ali Hajizadeh Moghaddam Ali Mohammad Saghiri   
AUT (24)
Seyyed Mohammad Mousavi Khoie Ehsan Khamehchi         Ali Akbar Ramezanianpour Mohammad Ebrahim Shiri Ahmad Abady Vahidreza Abdinejad     Seyed Mohammad Ahadi    Farzin Zokaee Ashtiani  Samaneh Sadat Mousavi Astarabadi Bahram Dabir            Siamak Dehghanpour      Akbar Esfahanipour      Neda Faraji             Amir Fouladitajar       Sepehr Ghafari          Farzad Hatami           Mohammad Reza Mahdiani  Mohsen Mousavi          Somayeh Mousavi         Fereidoon Moghaddas Nejad Shadi Riahi             Saeed Sharifian         Abolfazl Soltani        Akbar Asadi Tashvigh    Mohammad Hossein Fazel Zarandi
STAFF.GUILAN (5)
Hirad Assimi            Iman Gholaminezhad      Ali Jamali              Nader Nariman-Zadeh     Asadollah Shahbahrami  
GUILAN (2)
Mir Masoud Ale Ali      Akbar Telikani         
ILAM (7)
Seyyed Hossein Hosseini Mohammadreza Valizadeh  Behrouz Bayati          Jafar Tavoosi           Mehdi Jowkar            Mohammad Amin Moradkhani Mohammad Panahi        
IUST (16)
Babak Nasersharif       Mohammad Hassan Baziar  S Achakpour             Ahmad Akbari            Gholamreza Ghodrati Amiri Hamid Behbahani         Mohammad Reza Dehghani  Yasser Dehnavi          Azin Eftekhari          Seyyed Javad Seyyed Mahdav Hadi Chahkandi Nejad    Hossein Parhizgar       Reza Rezvani            Habib Shahnazari        Mohammad Amin Tutunchian Behzad Zamani          
IUT (7)
Saeed Behbahani         S Karim Tabatabaei      Abdolreza Mirzaei       Maziar Palhang          Hamed Aminzadeh         Mohammad Danaie         Elham Sadat Mostafavi  
KNTU (7)
Afshin Shoeibi          Hoseyn Sayyaadi         Mojtaba Babaelahi       Hamidreza Hasani Balyani Mohammad Hossein Moradi Ali Sohani              Mitra Zabihigivi       
MODARES (9)
Mohammad Saniee Abadeh  Roohollah Shirani Faradonbeh M Ghanbari              Barat Ghobadian         Iman Khodadi            Masoud Monjezi          GholamHasan Najafi      Seyed Ali Akbar Salehi Neyshabouri Fatemeh Valizadeh      
PGU (5)
Reza Azin               Mohamad Mohamadi-Baghmolaei Rezvan Mohamadi-Baghmolaei Shahriar Osfouri        Zahra Sakhaei          
RAZI (10)
Hossein Bonakdari       Abdolhossein Fathi      Masoud Rahimi‬        Majid Sepahvand         Fardin Abdali-Mohammadi Zohreh Sheikh Khozani   Farhad Mardukhi         Rasool Sadeghi          Minoo Sharifipour       Amir Hossein Zaji      
TABRIZU (20)
Amir Hossein Nazemi     Behrooz Koohestani      Vahid Nourani           Mohammad Zadshakoyan    Siamak Talatahari       Akram Abbaspour         Samira Akhgar           H Asadi                 Aida Hosseini Baghanam  Reza Delirhasannia      Mohammad Ali Ghorbani   Reza Delear Hasannia    Sepideh Karimi          Mahsa Hasanpour Kashani Vahid Pourmostaghimi    Kiyoumars Roushangar    Seyed Ali Ashrafla Sadraddini Farzin Salmasi          Saeed Samadianfard      Jalal Shiri            
UI (6)
Zahra Zojaji            Marjan Kaedi            Alireza Kazeminia1      Behrouz Tork Ladani     Ehsan Shamaei           Mehdi Salemi Najafabadi
UK (14)
Mehdi Eftekhari         Maryam Dehestani        Mojtaba Masoumi Shahr-Babak Mohammad Izadi Khalegh Abadii Mohammad Amiri          Elham Kashani           Hossein Kaydani         Mojtaba Khamar          Mohammad Javad Khanjani Mahboubeh Mahdizadeh    Ali Mohebbi             Kourosh Qaderi          Azita Tajaddini         ohammad Zounemat-Kermani
UM (8)
D Mohammadzadeh Shadmehri Saeed Abrishami         Jafar Bolouri Bazaz     Sasan Naseh             Ahmad Okhovat           Monireh Houshmand       Razieh Rezaee           Shervin Tajeri         
UT (14)
Omid Bozorg Haddad      Maseud Rahgozar         Behnam Kiani            Amir Hosein Keyhanipour Behzad Moshiri          Mostafa Dehghani        Ali R Vatankhah         Mortaza Aghbashlo       Abazar Asghari          Aryandokht Azari        Elahe Fallah-Mehdipour  Mostafa Gandomi         Sepehr Soleimani        Seyed Mohammad Ehsan Tabatabaei
SHARIF (8)
Hesam Pouraliakbar      Sara Saeidi Ramiyani    Mohammad Hossein Ghazanfari Reza Shams              Reza Bagheri            Seyed Morteza Seyed Reihani Shahab Ayatollahi       Mohammad Reza Jandaghi 

Iran, Islamic Republic of Others

Danial Abooali          Mohsen Afsharchi        Abbas Aghaeinejad-Meybodi Fardin Ahmadizar        Pejman Aminian          Mohamad Shamekhi Amiri  Mostafa Amiri           Ali Ashrafian           Peyman Ayubi            Alireza Azarbakht       Alireza R Azarhoosh     Mohammad Javad Azarhoosh Mohsen Bahmani          Peyman Bahrami          Roghayeh Bardool        Alireza Mohammadi Bayazidi Pooya Khosraviyan Dehkordi Mohammad Emadi          Fariba Rahimi Esfahani  Farshad Eshghi          Milad Arab Esmaeili     Ali Fakhari             Ali Faramarzifar        Ali Farhadi             Mohammad Fathinasab     Beenazir Ganji          Sadjad Gharehbaghi      Reza Mahdi Hadi         Sajad Hayati            Seied Ahmad Hosseini    Mojtaba Izadmehr        Yaser Jafarian          Jafar Javanmardi        Farzad Karimi           Manoochehr Kelarestaghi Gholamreza Khalaj       Mohammad Javad Khalaj   Alireza Khalilian       Afshin Dehghani Kiadehi Mostafa Kiani Deh Kiani Farshad Kiyoumarsi      Mohammad Hasan Khoshgoftar Manesh S M Mirabdolazimi       Hossein Moayedi         Amir Masoud Eftekhari Moghadam Iman Hemati Moghadam    Kasra Mohammadi         Asal Hosseini Monazzah  Jalal Rostami Monfared  Amir Ehsan Feili Monfared Seyyed Mohammad Mousavi Mehdi Mousavi           Seyyed Abdolmajid Mousavi Masoud Zare Naghadehi   Behnaz Nahvi            Shadi Najafian          Mohammad Najafzadeh     Ali Matin Nazar         Masood Nekoei           Hadi Niroomand          Ehsan Olyaie            Abbas Parsaie           Shokooh Sheikh Abooli Poor Ali Pourzangbar         Mahmoud Raeini-Sarjaz   Amin Rahati             Farhad Rahdari          Reza Rahmannejad        Taher Rajaee            Hojjat Rakhshani        Ebrahim Ghotbi Ravandi  Esmaeil Ghotbi Ravandi  Masoud Ravansalar       Peyman Ghanad Rezaee    Mohammad Rezaie-Balf    Aliakbar Roosta         Mohamad Roshanzamir     Ali Reza Rezghi Rostami Mir Jafar Sadegh Safari Asghar Amir Safavi      Hamid Reza Saghafi      Mohammad Ghasem Sahab   Mehrin Saremi           Moein Sarvaghad-Moghaddam Rahim Sarvar            Masoud Sarveghadi       Mohammad Ali Gholami Sefidkouhi Gholamali Shafabakhsh   Mohcen Shahbaznezhad    Amin Shahsavar          Saeid Shokri            Reza Soleimani          Khabat Soltanian        Fardin Akhlaghian Tab   Majid Taghizadeh        Hakime Vojodi           Farzin Yaghmaee         Samaneh Yazdani         Hojjatallah Yonesi      Jamshid Shanbe Zadeh    Abdulreza Zahiri        Alireza Zare'ie        

Iraq

Haitham Abdulmohsin Afan Anas Mahmood Al-Juboori Najla Akram Al-Saati    Rawaa Al-Safy           Iyad Salim Jabor Alkroosh Taghreed Riyadh Alreffaee Hasanen Murtadha Alyasiri Karrar Hameed Kadhim    Saad Sh Sammen          Mohamed Jasim Mohamed Al shemmery

Ireland

FMR.COM (5)
Eoghan Considine        John Farrelly           Umberto Manganiello     Thomas McGuire          Adrian Ronayne         
LERO (7)
John James Collins      Meghana Kshirsagar      Fergal Lane             Aidan Murphy            Adil Raja               Michael Tetteh          Gauri Vaidya           
UCD (25)
Phillip Cardiff         Gilyana Borlikova       Thomas Laurent          Ning Tao                Michael Fenton          Sean McGarraghy        
NCRA.UCD (9)
Alexandros Agapitos     Anthony Brabazon        David Fagan             Stefan Forstenlechner   David Lynch             Mauceri Stefano Mauceri Michael O'Neill         Cliodhna Tuite          Zheng Yin              
UCD (10)
Christopher Bean        Paula Carroll           Kathleen Curran         Sarah Donne             Ciaran McNally          Miguel Nicolau          Conall O'Sullivan       Takfarinas Saber        James Sweeney           Anthony Ventresque     
BDS.UL (8)
Muhammad Sarmad Ali     Samuel Carvalho         Luise Ilg               Allan Danilo de Lima    David Medernach         James Vincent Patten    Shanmukha Rajesh        Vijay Sambhe           
UL (12)
Witold Kwapinski        Daya Shankar Pandey     Conor Ryan              Tom Arbuckle            Birkan Can              Cathal Heavey           Muhammad Sheraz Anjum   Jeannie Fitzgerald      Laur Ivan_papers        James J Leahy           Tiziana Margaria        Enrique Naredo         

Ireland Others

Stephen Barrett         Urvesh Bhowan           Aidan P Breen           Jonathan Byrne          Davide Cherubini        Holger Claussen         Brendan Cody-Kenny      Mark Connor             Andrew Cunningham       Alan Cunningham         Barry Fitzgerald        Ruairi de Frein         Krishn Kumar Gupt       Lester T W Ho           Stepan Kucera           Edgar Galvan Lopez      Michela Lorandi         Roisin Loughran         Ali Malik               Timmy Manning           D J McCloskey           James McDermott         Barry McMullin          Eoin Murphy             Grainne Murphy          Colm O'Riordan          Louis Smith             Fergal Stapleton        Joe Sullivan            Lucia Vazquez-Mendoza   Paul J Walsh           

Israel

BGU (10)
Moshe Sipper           
CS.BGU (6)
Itay Azaria             Amit Benbassat          Achiya Elyasaf          Nimrod Milo             Pavel Vaks              Michal Ziv-Ukelson     
BGU (3)
Tomer Halperin          Itai Tzruia             Roy Poliansky          
CS.BIU (5)
Doron A Peled           Sarit Chicotay          Omid E David            Gal Katz                Nathan S Netanyahu     
TECHNION (9)
Baral Ashok-Kumar      
ELECTROCERAMICS.TECHNION (5)
Rinat Attias            Sioma Baltianski        Danny Gelman            Kalimuthu Vijaya Sankar Yoed Tsur              
TECHNION (3)
Yair Ein-Eli            Vicky Fidelsky          Zohar Drach            

Israel Others

Shany Hershkovitz       Shahaf Kozokaro         Michael Orlov           Rohit Salgotra         

Italy

ICAR.CNR (8)
Ivanoe De Falco         Giuseppe Papuzzo        Giuseppe De Pietro      Francesco Sergio Pisani Pietro Sabatino         Giovanna Sannino        Umberto Scafuri         Ernesto Tarantino      
CNR (13)
Andrea Murari           Francesco Marino       
ISMAR.CNR (6)
Stefano Aliani          Alessandra Conversi     Lorenzo Paolo Corgnati  Annalisa Griffa         Simone Marini           Luca Mazzei            
CNR (5)
Nicola Milano           Ivan Merelli            Luciano Milanesi        Aniello Iazzetta        Stefano Nolfi          
ITC (5)
Anna Perini             Alberto Siena           Angelo Susi             Fitsum Meshesha Kifetew Roberto Tiella         
POLITO (7)
Vincenzo Cirimele       Ernesto Sanchez         Fabio Freschi           Giuseppe Carlo Marano   Giovanni Squillero      Riccardo Gervasi        Marco Gaudesi          
UNICAS (8)
Alessandra Scotto di Freca Giulia Di Capua         Nicole Dalia Cilia      Francesco R Fontanella  Antonio Maffucci        Gennaro Di Mambro       Claudio De Stefano      Salvatore Ventre       
UNICT (11)
Enrico Buccheri         Ivano Lombardo          Marco Russo             Marco Buzzanca          Michele Cali            Vincenza Carchiolo      Michele Giuseppe Malgeri Alessandro Longheu      Giuseppe Mangioni       Giuseppe Nicosia        Marco Bonfanti         
DISCO.UNIMIB (8)
Dario Pescini           Giancarlo Mauri         Simone Bianco           Gianluigi Ciocca        Raimondo Schettini      Ilaria Giordani         Marco Nobile            Daniele Ramazzotti     
UNIMIB (6)
Martina Saletta         Francesco Archetti      Claudio Ferretti        Alberto Leporati        Alessandro Re           Raul Sormani           
UNISA (10)
Antonio Parziale        Filomena Ferrucci       Andrea De Lucia         Angelo Marcelli         Nicola Femia            Mario Migliaro          Emanuele Iannone       
UNISANNIO (6)
Franco Frattolillo      Cosimo Birtolo          Federica Landolfi       Salvatore Rampone       Luigi Troiano           Gianni D'Angelo gianni.dangelo@alice.it dangelo@unisannio.it
UNISA (3)
Federica Cavaliere      Antonio Della Cioppa    Rosa Senatore          
CAMPUSNET.UNITO (8)
Luigi Bertolotti        Mario Giacobini         Paolo Provero           Irene Azzali            Karina Brotto Rebuli    Donal Bisanzio          Adane Nega Tarekegn     Giacomo Zoppi          
UNITO (4)
Giuseppe Costa          Fulvio Ricceri          Elisa Ferracin          Francesca Abbona       
UNITS (13)
Milos Ajcevic           Andrea De Lorenzo       Luca Manzoni            Laura Nenzi             Giorgio Davanzo         Giorgia Nadizar         Simone Cumar            Eric Medvet             Enrico Sorio            Agostino Accardo        Alessia Paoletti        Gloria Pietropolli      Fabiano Tarlao         
DII.UNIVPM (5)
Marco Fagiani           Leonardo Gabrielli      Stefano Squartini       Susanna Spinsante       Francesco Piazza       

Italy Others

Emanuel Federico Alsina Michela Antonelli       Umberto Armani          Roberto Armenise        Denisse Yessica Munante Arzapalo Ernesto Azzurro         Alberto Bartoli         Stefano Beretta         Daniela Besozzi         Vitoantonio Bevilacqua  Ivan Bravi              Dejan Brkic             Giacomo Cabri           Stefano Cagnoni         Giuseppe Campobello     Andrea Cani             Nicola Capodieci        Antonio Paolo Carlucci  Davide Castaldi         Paolo Cazzaniga         Salvatore Coco          Michele Colledanchise   Danilo Comminiello      Leonardo Lucio Custode  Luisa Deias             Daniele Dell'Aquila     Pietro Ducange          Luciano Errico          Emanuela Fanelli        Alessandro Fanti        Alessandra Fiore        Gianluigi Folino        Francesco Gagliard      Michela Gelfusa         Gabriele Gianini        G Gigliucci             Maria Grazia De Giorgi  Orazio Giustolisi       Brunilde Gnoffo         Jesus Gorronogoitia     Giovanni Iacca          Bruno Maria Isoppo      Seyed Kamal Jalali      Daniele B Laucelli      G Leotta                Sonia Leva              Marco LiCalzi           Michele Lungaroni       Daniele Maccagnola      Francesco Marcelloni    Stefano Marrone         Miraz Matteo            Giuseppe Mazzarella     Ali Mollahasani         Pietro Monaco           Manlio Morini           Andrea Mosca            Marco Mussetta          Ennio Ottaviani         Lorenzo Paris           Marinella Passarella    Cristiano Pastore       Emmanuele Peluso        Francesco Porto         Pavel Praks             P M Pugliatti           Marco Quarta            Francesca Randone       Azadeh Rashed           Alberto Regattieri      Riccardo Rossi          Stefano Ruberto         Simone Scardapane       Michele Scarpiniti      Armando Segatori        Antonino Segreto        Kateryna Stoyka         Davide Toledo           Giuseppe Trautteur      Aurelio Uncini          Fabio Villone           Hongbo Wang             Claudia d'Amato        

Japan

DOSHISHA (21)
Chi Pong Chan           Tuze Kuyucu             Ivan T Tanev            Rahadian Yusuf          Dipak Gaire Sharma      Sakito Nunokawa         Tomoyuki Hiroyasu       Noriko Koizumi          Naoki Okumura           Utako Yamamoto          Toshihide Shiraishi     Tomoya Yoshida         
SIL.DOSHISHA (5)
Natalia Alekseeva       FangWei Huang           Naoki Mukosaka          Yasuto Nishiwaki        Go Yakami              
DOSHISHA (4)
Milen Svetoslavov Georgiev Shigeru Katagiri        Miho Ohsaki             Shunsuke Sekiya        
HIROSHIMA-CU (15)
Fumiya Tokuhara        
INFO.HIROSHIMA-CU (9)
Shogo Nagura           
INTS.INFO.HIROSHIMA-CU (7)
Keita Fukuhara          Akira Hara              Naoya Mimura            Takuya Mototsuka        Takeyuki Nobuta         Tetsuyuki Takahama      Souichi Tanabe         
INFO.HIROSHIMA-CU (1)
Tomoyuki Uchida        
HIROSHIMA-CU (5)
Shohei Nakai            Yusuke Suzuki           Ken-ichi Takahashi      Tetsuhiro Miyahara      Takashi Ito            
NAGOYA-U (7)
Shao-Liang Zhang        Eisuke Kita             Shunya Maruta           Ukrit WatchAreeruetai   Masahiro Nagao          Hideyuki Sugiura        Takeshi Furuhashi      
NII (7)
Jun-ichi Kushida       
RESEARCH.NII (5)
Paolo Arcaini           Ezequiel Castellano     Stefan Klikovits        Cedric Ho Thanh         Xiaoyi Zhang           
NII (1)
Ahmet Cetinkaya        
SDL.IST.OSAKA-U (6)
Yoshiki Higo            Shinji Kusumoto         Shinsuke Matsumoto      Keigo Naitou            Hiroki Nakajima         Haruki Yokoyama        
IST.OSAKA-U (1)
Ryotaro Kou            
OSAKA-U (1)
Kazuya Horibe          
U-TOKYO (6)
Yoshihiko Hasegawa     
IBA.T.U-TOKYO (5)
Hitoshi Iba             Satish Kumar Jaiswal    Hiroshi Kera            Lushen Liao             Adam Kotaro Pindur     
YNU (8)
Tomoharu Nagao          Yusuke Natsui           Yusuke Hiruta           Masaya Nakata           Kei Nishihara           Kobayashi Masayuki Kobayashi Shinichi Shirakawa      Keita Nakayama         
ISAS.JAXA (5)
Kozo Fujii              Taku Nonomura           Akira Oyama             Naruhiko Nimura         Tomoaki Tatsukawa      
WASEDA (7)
Katsuhiko Nishiyama     Wen He                  Kotaro Hirasawa         Bing Li                 Tomoyuki Miyashita      Lutao Wang              Yang Yang              

Japan Others

Sakurai Akito           Daichi Ando             Claus de Castro Aranha  Hitoshi Araseki         Masayasu Atsumi         Song Bian               Cliford Broni-Bediako   Peng Chen               Noriko Etani            Pierre-Alain Fayolle    Hiroshi Furuya          Yoshiko Hanada          Tomohiro Harada         Takahiro Hashimoto      Hironori Hirata         Masayuki Hiromoto       Teruhisa Hochin         Yoshihiro Ichikawa      Michimasa Inaba         Kota Ishikawa           Yuu Ishikawa            Kiyotaka Izumi          Kana Kamimura           Yusaku Kaneta           Joe Kazuki              Masahiro Kimura         Sooyoul Kim             Wataru Kitagawa         Fuma Kizu               Seiichi Koakutsu        Daiki Koga              Mario Koppen            Tetsuji Kuboyama        Masahito Kumano         Takashi Kuremoto        Jian-Jun Lu             Shingo Mabu             Hirokazu Madokoro       Kohei Matsumura         Katsutsugu Matsuyama    Tsunenori Mine          Haruki Mizuno           Naoki Mori              Luiz Henrique Barbosa Mormille Yuki Murata             Sho Nagamine            Vsevolod Nikulin        Hiroki Nomiya           Masanao Obayashi        Atsuya Oishi            Takashi Okamoto         Kiotaka Okano           Keiko Ono               Victor Parque           Fengrong Ren            Philip Rodgers          Takashi Sato            Hiroyuki Sato           Yuji Sato               Kazuhito Sato           Ken Shimazaki           Katsunori Shimohara     Michihiro Shintan       Liuyang Song            Masanori Suganuma       Keiki Takadama          Katsuhiko Takahashi     Seishi Takamura         Masami Takata           Takaharu Takeshita      Shinji Tamura           Kenji Tamura            Hiroshi Tanaka          Ruck Thawonmas          Shozo Tokinaga          Daiki Tsuchiya          Takeshi Tsujimura       Daisuke Tsutiya         Kosuke Ukita            Kimiyoshi Usam          Danilo Vasconcellos Vargas Shubu Yoshida           Noritaka Yusa           Yi Zuo                  Yong Liu 

Jordan

JU (7)
Ala M Al-Zoubi          Lubna M H Nasir Eddeen  Hossam Faris            Jafar Alqatawna         Nazeeh A L Ghatasheh    Maria Habib             Mohammad Ahmad Hassonah

Jordan Others

Faris M AL-Oqla         Ruba Al-Jundi           Mouhammd Al-Kasassbeh   Nailah Al-Madi          Hamza Aldabbas          Bara'a Almasri          Mohammed Alweshah       Abdel Karim Baareh      Malik Shehadeh Braik    Rana Faris              Rania Hiary             Rami Abdul Qade Maher   Suhail S J Owais        Doa'a Saadah            Eman M Saleh            Mais Yasen             

Kazakhstan

S I Ibadulla            N B Konyrbaev           Almas Shintemirov       Saffet Yagiz           

Kenya

UONBI (6)
Carolyne Ogutu         
PROFILES.UONBI (5)
Lawrence Muchemi        Elijah M Mwangi         Nicodemus Abungu Odero  Mbeche O Oyuko          Ganesh P Pokhariyal    

Kenya Others

Lucas Mogaka           

Korea, Republic of

GNU (5)
Donghoon Kang           Sung-soo Kim            Jonghyun Lee            Jae-chul Lee            Soon-sup Lee           
KAIST (15)
Geon Kim                JiIn Kim               
COINSE.KAIST (8)
Gabin An                Kabdo Choi              Sungmin Kang            Jinhan Kim              Junhwi Kim              Seongmin Lee            Jinsuk Lim              Shin Yoo               
KAIST (5)
Jaemin Cho              Seunghee Han            Jaeuk Kim               Dahyun Kang             Heechul Jung           
SNU (11)
Gunjin Yun              MinHyeok Kim            Pham Tuan Anh           Ngoc Phong Dao          Kangil Kim              Namyong Park            Kang-Kun Lee            Sungjoo Ha              Sangyeop Lee            Byung-Ro Moon           Hanggjun Cho           
UOS (9)
Youngjun Jeong          Byungjeong Lee          Kyeongsic Min           Geunseok Yang           Seung-Ho Choi           Sun-Jin Han             Hoseong Jeong           Kang Su Kim             Jae-Hyun Kim           
YONSEI (5)
Sung-Uk Choi            Sung Bae Cho            Jee In Kang             Kyoung Yul Seo          Byungwoong Choi        

Korea, Republic of Others

Chang Wook Ahn          Jinung An               Sung-Woo Bang           Young Kyu Choi          Juneseok Choi           Jongwoo Han             Hyun Wook Han           Sangwook Han            Byeongyong Hyeon        Soohwan Hyun            Asif Iqbal              Koo Jaewuk              Jimyung Kang            Chang-Hun Kim           Dong-Kyun Kim           Jaekwang Kim            Hyun-Tae Kim            Eun-Youn Kim            Kyung Sup Kwak          Ho-Chan Kwak            Jung-Won Lee            Ik Hyun Lee             Jee-Hyong Lee           Younghee Lee            Yeon Soo Lee            Muhammad Tariq Mahmood  Sang Min Nam            Sanghoun Oh             Kisung Seo              Dabin Son               Woong-Hyun Suh          Jing Wei Tan            Shin Yonghyun           Heesung Yoon           

Kuwait

Rami Al-Hajj            Eiman Tamah Al-Shammari

Latvia

Peteris Grabusts        Galina Merkurjeva       Aleksandra Petrakova    Aija Valberga           Imants Zarembo          Alex Zorins            

Lebanon

Ali Assi                Danielle Azar           Farhan Batch            Andrew Nader           

Libyan Arab Jamahiriya

Younis R SH Elhaddad   

Luxembourg

UNI (9)
Gregoire Danoy          Tegawende Francois D Assise Bissyande Pascal Bouvry           Matthias R. Brust       Emmanuel Kieffer        Dongsum Kim             Anil Koyuncu            Claudio Menghi          Jeongju Sohn           

Luxembourg Others

Lionel C Briand         Yago Isasi Parache     

Macau

Zhi-Liang Cheng         Kaizhou Gao             Wan-Huan (Hanna) Zhou  

Macedonia, The Former Yugoslav Republic of

Saso A Gelev            Mitko Kostov            Eip Rufati              Ana Sokolovska         

Malaysia

UM (22)
Mohsen Mesbah           Shahaboddin Shamshirband Juwel Chandra Mojumder 
UMEXPERT.UM (12)
Siow-Wee Chang          Wen Tong Chong          Ahmed Hussein Kamel Ahmed Elshafie Mohd Zahurin Bin Mohamed Kamali Sameem Binti Abdul Kareem Nallasamy Kumaresan     Siti Nurmaya Musa       Nor Hafizah Binti Ramli Kuru Ratnavelu          Mei Sze Tan             Hwa Jen Yap             Rosnah Binti Mohd Zain 
UMS (9)
Tan Tse Guan            Leow Chin Leong         Rayner Alfred           Siti Afiqah Ismail      Chin Kim On             Chee Wei Shun           Gan Kim Soon            Jason Teo               Jason Teo Tze Wi       
UM (7)
Roslan Hashim           Rusul Khaleel Ibrahim   Nima Izadyar            Shahab Kariminia        Marjan Mansourvar       Sareh Naji              Lanre Olatomiwa        
PROFILE.UPM (5)
Muhammad Khalis Bin Abdul Karim Norwati Mustapha        Mohd Amiruddin Bin Abd Rahman M Iqbal Bin Saripan     Md Nasir Sulaiman      
UPM (3)
Thinagaran Perumal      Muhammad Syafiq Mohd Pozi Siti Fairuz Bt Mat Radzi
UTP (8)
I Elamvazuthi           Timothy Ganesan         Low Tang Jung           Muhammad Ali Musarat    Abdullah Sani B Abd Rahman F Safiyullah            Shaharin Anwar bin Sulaiman Pandian Vasant         
UTM (8)
Zainuddin Abdul Manan   Sahar Hadipour          Sobri bin Harun         Mahmood M D Tahir       Alireza Fallahpour      Edy Tonnizam Mohamad    Shamsuddin Shahid       Kuan Yew Wong          

Malaysia Others

Mustapha Yusuf Abubakar Al Mahfoodh Ali Najah Ahmed Masri Ayob              Norhayati Baharun       Aminuddin Ab Ghani      Mohammad Johari Bin Ibahim Iza Nurzawani binti Che Isa Graham Kendall          Vivien Lai              Christopher Lazarus     Amir Mahdiyar           Marlinda Binti Abdul Malek Suraya Masrom           Bahman Nasiri-Tabrizi   Olusegun Abayomi Olalere Ezutah Udoncy Olugu     Rahayu Abdul Rahman     Nor Samsiah Sani        Zahra Zangeneh Sirdari  Mohamed Nordin Zakaria 

Malta

Clyde Meli              Mark Micallef           Clyde Vassallo          Georgios N Yannakakis  

Mexico

CITEDI (5)
Francisco Javier Diaz Delgadillo Nataly Medina Rodriguez Victor Hugo Diaz-Ramirez Jose Enrique Hernandez-Beltran Jose Cruz Nunez Perez  
ITLEON (5)
Juan Martin Carpio-Valadez Hector Joaquin Fraire Huacuja Manuel Ornelas-Rodriguez Hector J Puga           Alfonso Rojas-Dominguez
TECTIJUANA (8)
Luis N Coria            Mario Garcia-Valdez     Perla Sarahi Juarez-Smith Uriel Lopez             Yuliana Martinez        Antonio Posada          Yazmin Maldonado Robles Leonardo Trujillo      
CCC.INAOEP (5)
Hugo Jair Escalante     Manuel Montes-y-Gomez   Eduardo F Morales       Alicia Morales-Reyes    Lino Rodriguez-Coayahuitl
INAOEP (1)
Cosijopii Garcia-Garcia
ITESM (8)
Jose Luis Gordillo      Santiago Enrique Conant-Pablos Hugo Terashima-Marin    Manuel Valenzuela-Rendon Ruben Aguilar-Rivera    J J Rodríguez-Ortiz    Alejandro Sosa-Ascencio Blanca Lorena Villarreal
TECNM (13)
J L Orozco Mora         Ana Yaveni Aguilar-Bustos Eusebio Bugarin Carlos  Eddie Helbert Clemente Torres Blanca Veronica Zuniga-Nunez
TIJUANA.TECNM (7)
Jose Manuel Munoz Contreras Luis Munoz Delgado      Victor Raul Lopez Lopez Marlen Meza-Sanchez     Luis Monay-Arredondo    Daniel Eduardo Hernandez Morales Cristian Sandoval      
TECNM (1)
Ernesto Alvarez Gonzalez
FING.UACH (5)
Graciela Maria de Jesus Ramirez Alonso Luis Carlos Gonzalez Gurrola Norma Leticia Méndez Mariscal Olanda Prieto-Ordaz     Jesus Roberto Lopez Santillan
UGTO (8)
Marco Aurelio Sotelo Figueroa Andres Espinal Jimenez  Omar Jair Purata-Sifuentes Jorge Alberto Soria-Alcaraz Victor Ayala-Ramirez    Uriel Haile Hernandez Belmonte Marco Antonio Contreras Cruz Diana E Martinez-Rodriguez
DEP.FIE.UMICH (5)
Jose Ortiz Bejar        Jamie Cerda             Marco A Pacheco         Ranyart Rodrigo Suarez  Jose Maria Valencia-Ramirez
FIE.UMICH (3)
Juan J Flores           Rafael Pena             J Aurelio Medina Rios  
UNAM (9)
Maritza Liliana Arganis Juarez Carlos Gershenson       Oscar Arturo Fuentes-Mariles Edgar Gerardo Mendoza-Baldwin Ramon Dominguez Mora    Rodolfo Silva-Casarin   Katya Rodriguez-Vazquez Christopher R Stephens  Ariadne Sofia Drust-Nacarino

Mexico Others

Mohamed Abatal          Alejandro Alvarado-Iniesta Juan Jose Tapia Armenta Eric Sadit Tellez Avila Carlos Aviles-Cruz      Ali Bassam              Karla Maria Aguilar Castro Mariana Chan-Ley        Arturo Chavoya-Pena     Carlos Artemio Coello Coello Omar Manuel Villanueva Contreras Laura Cruz              Azael Martinez de la Cruz Oliver Cuate            Josue Enriquez-Zarate   Andres Ferreyra-Ramirez Mauricio Garcia-Limon   Elio Atenogenes Villasenor Garcia Claudia Nallely Sanchez Gomez G Gonzalez-Campos       Carlos Segura Gonzalez  Mario Graff Guerrero    Arturo Hernandez-Aguirre Ivan Hernandez-Perez    Rene Arnulfo Garcia Hernandez Gerardo Ibarra-Vazquez  Margarita Elizabeth Preciado Jimenez Carlos Antonio Goribar Jimenez Braulio Cruz Jimenez    Yulia Nikolaevna Ledeneva Luis Manuel Lopez-Manrique Cuauhtemoc Lopez-Martin Axel Martinez           Maria Elena Meda-Campana Patricia Melin          Edgar Vicente Macias Melo Karlo Mario Mendoza Mendoza Jose Menendez-Clavijo   Efren Mezura-Montes     Sabino Miranda-Jimenez  Daniela Moctezuma       Ricardo Nieto-Fuentes   Alfredo Ocon            Gustavo Olague          Cynthia B Perez         Roberto Pineda          Said Polanco-Martagon   Antonin Sebastien Ponsich Cesar Puente            M Paz Ramos             Martin Montes Rivera    Amin V Bernabe Rodriguez Oscar Humberto Montiel Ross Jose Ruiz-Ascencio      Oliver Schuetze         Arturo Sotelo           Carlos Soubervielle-Montalvo Eric Sadit Tellez       Luis Martin Torres Trevino Oscar de Jesus May Tzuc Rosa Leonor Ulloa-Cazarez Jose Ricardo Cardenas Valdez Eder Vazquez Vazquez    Juan Villegas-Cortez    Cornelio Yanez-Marquez  Emigdio Z-Flores        Irma Silva Zolezzi     

Morocco

UM5 (7)
Bouabid El Ouahidi      Hicham Amar             Rida Azmi               Ibtissam Benchaji       Samira Douzi            Abdelaziz El Moujahid   Abderrahim Norelyaqine 

Morocco Others

Belaid Ahiod            Fatima Ezzahrae M'hamdi Alaoui Imane Boumanchar        Khalid Jebari           M2AI                    Mohammed Madiafi        Abdelaziz Sahibed-Dine 

Netherlands

CWI (6)
Peter A N Bosman        Jan van Eijck           Joe Harrison            Dazhuang Liu            Marco Virgolin          Paul M B Vitanyi       
TUDELFT (6)
Piet Van Mieghem        Manuel Mazo Espinosa Jr Marcus Maertens         Luca Mariot             Stjepan Picek           Cees Witteveen         
TUE (13)
Pieter Gijsbers         Vadim Liventsev         Roland Toth             Madalina M Drugan       Wouter Duivesteijn      Mykola Pechenizkiy      Joaquin Vanschoren      Emilia I Barakova       Uzay Kaymak             Dhruv Khandelwal        Milan Petkovic          Albert Podusenko        Maarten Schoukens      
UU (6)
Lucas Dresscher         Daan van Laar           Phoebe de Nooijer       S W B Prasetya          Theo Harkes             A J (Alex) Hoogerbrugge
CS.VU (5)
Karine da Silva Miras de Araujo Herbert Bos             Gusz Eiben              Mark Hoogendoorn        Reinier Kop            
VU (2)
Istvan Haller           Ivano Malavolta        

Netherlands Others

Tanja Alderliesten      Lejla Batina            Arjan Bel               Francesco Biscani       Hajo Broersma           Sander de Bruin         Doina Bucur             Michael Emmerich        Flavius Frasincar       Anna E Goudriaan        Evert Haasdijk          Aki Harma               Eelco den Heijer        Felienne Hermans        Frederik Hogenboom      Wouter IJntema          Dario Izzo              Geert O Janssens        Roman Tobias Kalkreuth  Maarten Keijzer         Fernando Kuipers        Michael Lees            Rinde van Lon           Yitan Lou               Elena Marchiori         Marcus Martens          Alessio Mereta          Karel G M Moons         Dario Di Nucci          Wijnand Nuij            Luiz Otavio Vilas Boas Oliveira Jan Joris Roessingh     Niels Samwel            Mieke H J Schulte       Alejandro Morales Sierra Armon Toubman           Damir Vandic            Cees F Verdier          Yvonne Vergouwe         Hao Wang2               Ziyuan Wang             Jan Wiersma            

New Zealand

ECS.VICTORIA (15)
Shima Afzali            Qurrat Ul Ain           Isidro M Alvarez        Mazhar Ansari Ardeh     Qi Chen                 Yi Liu2                 Hui Ma                  Atiya Masood            Trung Bao Nguyen        Aaron Scoble            Boxiong Tan             Cao Truong Tran         Chen Wang               Bing Xue                Fangfang Zhang         
VICTORIA (4)
Rachel Hunt             Richard J Marshall      Will N Browne           Lifeng Peng            
ECS.VUW (11)
Zane Bruce              Muhammad Iqbal          Ya-Hui Jia              Yi Mei                  Damien O'Neill          Michael Riley           Finn Schofield          Bill Stephenson         Longfei Yan             Daniel Yska             Yongbo Yu              
VUW (3)
Peter Andreae           Xiaoying (Sharon) Gao   Mengjie Zhang          
ECS.WGTN (14)
Baligh Al-Helali        Hayden Andersen         Joao Guilherme Cavalcanti Costa Qinglan Fan             Zhixing Huang           Linley Jesson           Trevor Londt            John Park               Wenbin Pei              Christian Raymond       Shaolin Wang            Meng Xu                 Yunhan Yang             Yifan Yang             
WGTN (8)
Harith Al-Sahaf         Ying Bi                 Aaron Chen              Andrew Lensen           Bach Hoai Nguyen        Sai Panda               Ian Welch               Zichu Yan              
CO (7)
Jed Simson              Jordan MacLachlan       Nicolas Fauchereau      Nava Fedaeff            Victoria Huang          Huayang Jason Xie       Alexandre Sawczuk da Silva

New Zealand Others

Patricia Anthony        Samaneh Azari           Dana Briscoe            Grant Dick              Ken Hawick              Alwyn V Husselmann      Deepak Karunakaran      Sherlock A Licorish     Brent Martin            Tanja Mitrovic          Kourosh Neshatian       Caitlin A Owen          Valerio Terragni        Ross Vennell            Peter Alexander Whigham

Nigeria

S I Abba                Abiola John Adeyi       Oladayo Adeyi           Stephen Ayodeji Adubi   Okorie Ekwe Agwu        Julius Udoh Akpabio     Evans C Ashigwuike      Paul O Awoyera          J A Balogun             N Egejuru               B O Eke                 S G Faluyi              P A Idowu               Sanjay Misra            Akinola David Ogunsola  Emmanuel Olusola Oke    Florence Alaba Oladeji  Osu Joshua Orove        E N Osegi               Seun Oyelami            Ogri James Ushie       

Norway

NTNU (5)
Jean-Marc Montanier     Keith L Downing         Ingve Simonsen          Fei Gao                 Ricardo da Silva Torres

Norway Others

Andrea Arcuri           Claude Carlet           Kyrre Harald Glette     Rico Huijbers           Terje Lensberg          Lars Vidar Magnusson    J Roland Olsson         Omer Qadir             

Pakistan

NWFPUET (5)
Arbab Masood Ahmad      Jawad Ali               Rabia Arshad            Mehreen Rehman          Fahad Ullah            
PIEAS (10)
Aneela Zameer           Junaid Arshad           Asifullah Khan          Abdul Majid             Muhammad Yousaf Hamza   Safdar Ali              Mutawara Hussain        Adnan Idris             Syed Gibran Javed       Farah Shahid           
UETPESHAWAR (5)
Muhammad Salman Khan    Gul Muhammad Khan       Nadia Masood Khan       G Khattak               Sahibzada Ali Mahmud   

Pakistan Others

Muhammad Shabbir Abbasi Sarmad Abbas            Muhammad Quamber Ali    Muhammad Waqar Aslam    Ateeq-Ur-Rehman         Zaheer Babar            Shariq Bashir           Asim Darwaish           Ghani-Ur-Rehman         Rehan Hafiz             Zahid Halim             Shahzad Hassan          S K Hussain             Muhammad Arshad Islam   Fauzia Jabeen           Zahoor Jan              Muhammad Usama Javed    Muhammad Faisal Javed   Mohsin Ali Khan         Sangeen Khan            Imran Khan              Mushtaq Khan            Hammad Majeed           Abdul Rafay             S N R Shah              Muhammad Sharif         Mirza Amaad Ul Haq Tahir Qazi Zia Ullah          Farman Ullah            Tariq Usman             Imran Usman             Muhammad Waqas          Adeel Zafar            

Palestinian Territories

Hashem Tamimi          

Panama

Lilia Esther Munoz     

Paraguay

Benjamin Baran          Julio Manuel Paciello Coronel Diego P Pinto-Roa       Alberto David Garcete Rodriguez Roberto Sanchez        

Peru

Luis Alberto Alfaro Casas Ana Maria Huayna Duenas Wildor Ferrel Serruto   Yvan Jesus Tupac Valdivia Amelec Viloria         

Philippines

DLSU (7)
Argel A Bandala         Elmer Jose P Dadios     Jason L Espanola        Ronnie S Concepcion II  Michael Pareja          Edwin Sybingco          Ryan Rhay P Vicerra    

Philippines Others

Maria Gemel B Palconit 

Poland

AGH (5)
Patryk Orzechowski      Rafal Drezewski         Dariusz Palka           Daniel Longosz          Lukasz Wilisowski      
PWR (5)
Maciej Huk              Michal Kedziora         Dariusz Konieczny       Jan Kwiatkowski         Leszek Borzemski       
UJ (8)
Barbara Wisniowska      Adam Gorski             Maciej Ogorzalek        Renata Jachowicz        Mohammad Hassan Khalid  Aleksander Mendyk       Adam Paclawski          Jakub Szlek            
ETI.PG.GDA (5)
Piotr Szczuko           Jerzy Balicki           Waldemar Korlub         Henryk Krawczyk         Jacek Paluszak         
CS.PUT.POZNAN (6)
Iwo Bladek              Krzysztof Krawiec       Mateusz Nawrocki        Tomasz Pawlak           Mateusz Poszwa          Marcin Szubert         
PUT.POZNAN (2)
Marek Morzynski         Bartosz Wieloch        

Poland Others

Adi Andrei              Lukasz Bartczuk         Leszek Ciopinski        Krzysztof Cpalka        Marcin Czajkowski       Stanislaw Deniziak      Joanna Jedrzejowicz     Piotr Jedrzejowicz      Jacek Kluska            Jerzy J Korczak         Marek Kretowski         Maciej Kusy             Krystian Lapa           Piotr Machura           Lech Madeyski           Ryszard Makuch          Jolanta Mizera-Pietraszko Adrianna Maria Napiorkowska Bogdan Obrzut           Grzegorz Pawinski       Mikolaj Pawlak          Andrzej Przybyl         Artur Rataj             Przemyslaw Sadowski     Krzysztof Sapiecha      Olgierd Unold           Karol Wieczorek        

Portugal

IPLEIRIA (5)
Rolando Miragaia        Vitor Basto-Fernandes   Carlos Grilo            Gustavo Miguel Jorge dos Reis Jose Carlos Bregieiro Ribeiro
CISUC.UC (5)
Pedro Carvalho          Ivo Goncalves           Mariana Monteiro        Marta Seca              Mario Alberto Zenha-Rela
CDV.DEI.UC (5)
Filipe Assuncao         Francisco Baeta         Joao Nuno Goncalves Costa Cavaleiro Correia Penousal Machado        Tiago Martins          
EDEN.DEI.UC (8)
Antonio Dourado Pereira Correia Carlos M Fonseca        Rui Lopes               Nuno Lourenco           Ana Filipa Delgado Nogueira Francisco Jose Baptista Pereira Bernardete Ribeiro      Anabela Borges Simoes  
DEI.UC (2)
Ernesto Costa           Antonio Leitao         
UC (2)
Lino Marques            Joao Macedo            
FC.UL (5)
Paulo Alexandre Canelas dos Santos Luis Antunes            Paulo Urbano            Joao E Batista          Davide Nunes           
CIENCIAS.ULISBOA (5)
Guilherme Jorge Nunes Monteiro Espada Alcides Fonseca         Catia Luisa Santana Calisto Pesquita Sara Silva              Rita T Sousa           
ULISBOA (12)
Ana Isabel Rosa Cabral  Maria Jose Vasconcelos  Pedro Santos Barbosa   
TECNICO.ULISBOA (9)
Yannik Zeitrag         
FENIX.TECNICO.ULISBOA (6)
Leonardo Azevedo        Jose Rui De Matos Figueira Rui Fuentecilla Maia Ferreira Neves Frederico Borges Costa Coelho Nunes Maria Joao Pereira      Amilcar Soares         
TECNICO.ULISBOA (2)
Ruben Nunes             Alaira Ramos           
UMINHO (9)
Cristina Manuela Peixoto dos Santos Pedro Jose Pereira      Pedro Tiago Evangelista Paulo B Lourenco        Fernando Pacheco Torgal Vitor Matos             Rui Mendes              Paulo Cortez            Lino Antonio Antunes Fernandes da Costa
UNL (10)
Hugo Filipe Silveira Gamboa
NOVAIMS.UNL (5)
Bernardo Galvao         Victor Jose de Almeida e Sousa Lobo Liah Rosenfeld          Kristen Scott           Leonardo Vanneschi     
UNL (4)
Illya Bakurov           Mauro Castelli          Nuno Miguel Rodrigues Domingos Justina Padolskaite    

Portugal Others

Jose Miguel Ranhada Vellez Caldas Luis Catarino           Jose Coelho             Pedro Fazenda           Carlos Miguel da Costa Fernandes Maria Joao Freitas      Nuno Cavaco Gomes Horta Tiago Joao Leite Inacio Vijay Ingalalli         Leon Ingelse            Fernando M Janeiro      Valderi {Reis Quietinho Leithardt} Ana Madureira           Susana de Almeida Mendes Vinga Martins Jessica Megane          Joana B Melo            F Morgado-Dias          Catarina Sofia da Costa Nunes Helena Maria dos Santos Geirinhas Ramos Pedro Miguel Pinto Ramos Carlos Ramos            Sandy Rodrigues         Jose Santos             Arlindo Ferreira da Silva Carlos Soares           Jose Antonio Tavares    Henrique Vaz           

Qatar

Mohamed Arselene Ayari  Amith Abdullah Khandakar

Romania

UBBCLUJ (5)
Laura Diosan            Mihai Oltean            Csaba Sulyok            Ciprian Corbus          Silvia Rausanu         
UTCLUJ (5)
Octavian P Cuibus       Mihai Hulea             Ors Kilyen              Maria M Santa           Tiberiu S Letia        

Romania Others

Mary Jeanne Adler       Razvan Benchea          Ghita I Daian           Cristian D Dinu         Aurelian Draghia        Radu Drobot             Alexandru Floares       Dragos Gavrilut         Henri Luchian           Irina Luludachi         Cristina Marinescu      Marius Matreata         Lucian Prodan           Corina Rotar            Cristian Ruican         Tiberiu Simu            Mihai Udrescu           Cristina Vatamanu       Mircea Vladutiu        

Russian Federation

IFMO (10)
Vladimir Anatolevich Mironovich Valerii Vladimirovich Vyatkin Maxim Buzdalov          Anatoly Abramovich Shalyto Alexey Potapov          Daniil Chivilikhin      Sergey V Kazakov        A A Sergushichev        Vladimir Ulyantsev      Fedor Tsarev           
ITMO (12)
Sergey Kazakov          Alexander Boukhanovsky  Anna V Kalyuzhnaya      Zhivitskaya Yana Alievna Irina V Barabanova      Alexander Hvatov        Mikhail Maslyaev        Nikolay O Nikitin       N I Polikarpova         Iana S Polonskaia       Ilia Revin              Pavel Vychuzhanin      
SFEDU (5)
Sergey Rodzin Ivanovich Lada Rodzina            Vladimir Victorovich Kureichik Dmitry Zaporozhets      Daria Viktorovna Zaruba

Russian Federation Others

Galina Ivanova Balandina Vita Batishcheva        Joseph Alexander Brown  Vladimir Viktorovich Bukhtoyarov Anton Dolganov          D V Fedotov             Askhat Diveev Ibraghimovich David Kazaryan          Adil Mehmood Khan       Vladimir Kublanov       Anna Kuklina            Andrey Kulunchakov      Irina Yurievna Kvyatkovskaya Leonid Lipinsky         Elena Loseva            Mark Merezhnikov        Oleg G Monakhov         Sergey Rodionov         A V Savinkov            Maria Semenkina         Eugene Semenkin         Elizaveta Yu Shmalko    Alexander V Smirnov     Elena A Sofronova       Alexander V Spirov      Vadim Strijov           Nikolai Ivanovich Vatin Aleksandr Vokhmintsev   Andrey Igorevich Zvezintsev

Saudi Arabia

KFUPM (8)
Syed Masiur Rahman      Abduljamiu Olalekan Amao Mohammad Ali Abido      Md Hasan Zahir          Md Shafiullah           Mohammad Shafiul Alam   Abu Nasser Khondaker    Md Juel Rana           

Saudi Arabia Others

Atif M Alhejali         Sultan Aljahdali        Monira Aloud            Hani Ali Alquhayz       Mona Abdulrahman Alshehri Fahid Aslam             Abdul Rauf Baig         Mahmoud A Bokhari       Moncef Derouich         Salah Yaseen El-Bakry   Mahmoud Y El-Bakry      Khaled Abdel Fattah Elshreef Rafi Ullah Habib        Muhammad Arif Syed Hamid Arfan Jaffar            Ahmed Kattan            Khalid Mehamdi          Mohamed El Bachir Menai Anwar M Mirza           Amin Yousef Mohammad Noaman Abdul Hamid Mohamed Ragab Muhammad Muhitur Rahman Abdellatif Rahmoun     

Serbia

NI (10)
Igor Mladenovic         Svetlana Sokolov-Mladenovic
NPAO.NI (5)
Zarko Cojbasic          Vladislav Marjanovic    Milos Milovancevic      Vlastimir Nikolic       Dalibor Petkovic       
NI (3)
Milan Protic            Dusan Markovic          Biljana Petkovic       

Serbia Others

Obrad Anicic            Dusica Curcic           Slobodan Gvozdenovic    Srdan Jovic             Dragan Matic            Bogdan Nedic            Branko Pejovic          Nenad Simeunovic        Hivzo Skrijelj         

Singapore

IHPC.A-STAR (6)
Chee Seng Chong         Terence Hung            Gary Lee                Kee Khoon Lee           Christopher Monterola   Tianyou Zhang          
A-STAR (2)
Xianshun Chen           Joey Tianyi Zhou       
NTU (23)
Venkatesh Vijayaraghavan Jaclyn, Chunyan Miao    Joselito "Yam" Alcaraz II Huali Fan               Kang Tai                Anupam Chattopadhyay    Jasmine Siu Lee Lam     Hiok Chai Quek          Michel Pasquier         Kunal Ahluwalia         Wentong Cai             Caishun Chen            Shubham Gupta           Raymond Lau             Bu Sung Lee             Chunyan Miao            Yew-Soon Ong            Zhiqi Shen              Sriram Srivatsav        Zheng Wang              Chee How Wong           Swee-Hock Yeo           Han Yu                 
NUS (11)
Mark Goh                Tong Heng Lee           Manoj Kandpal           Samavedham Lakshminarayanan Dawei Qi                Abhik Roychoudhury      Vladan Babovic          Jayashree Chadalawada   Seng Keat Ooi           Alamsyah Kurniawan      Petra Schmitter        

Singapore Others

Nan Hu                  Hady W Lauw             Hsiao Yun Leong         Tien-Duy Bui Le         David Lo                Ali Meshgi              Serene Hui Xin Tay      R Vijayaraghavan       

Slovak Republic

UNIZA (8)
Martin Jakubik          Juraj Spalek            Michal Gregor           Milan Fratrik           Martin Klimo            Ondrej Skvarek          Elena Zaitseva          Peter Pocta            

Slovak Republic Others

Stefan Badura           Tomas Cadrik            Tomas Gaspari           Vladimir Kvasnicka      Kristina Machova        Marian Mach             Jiri Pospichal          Ivan Sekaj              Lubomir Varga          

Slovenia

STORE-STEEL (11)
Primoz Gajsek           Beno Jurjovec           Miha Kovacic            Luka Krajnc             Borut Leser             Andrej Mihevc           Damir Novak             Darja Ocvirk            Sebastjan Starkel       Klemen Stopar           Robert Vertnik         
UM (9)
Ana Turnsek             Saso Karakatic          Tina Schweighofer       Marjan Mernik           Miran Brezocnik         Shpetim Salihu          Uros Zuperl             Peter Kokol             Joze Balic             
UNI-LJ (16)
Miha Humar              Davor Krzisnik          Marko Petric            Ales Popovic           
FE.UNI-LJ (6)
Maja Atanasijevic-Kunc  Arpad Burmen            Iztok Fajfar            Matevz Kunaver          Janez Puhan             Tadej Tuma             
UNI-LJ (6)
Matjaz Mikos            Dusan Petrovic          Jost Sodnik             Timotej Verbovsek       Milan Tercelj           Yeditha Pavan Kumar    

Slovenia Others

Matej Babic             Igor Belic              Marko Corn              Matej Crepinsek         Franci Cus              Franjo Dolenc           Gasper Gantar           Marko Komac             Peter Panjan            Vili Podgorelec         Bozidar Sarler          Sandra Sencic           Matej Sprogar           Lorna Zadravec Zaletel 

South Africa

UKZN (14)
Emmanuel Dufourq        Rob Slotow             
NICOG.UKZN (5)
Derrick Beckedahl       Tatenda Chareka         Thulani Mashiane        Thambo Nyathi           Anisa Waganda Ragalo   
UKZN (7)
Amir H Mohammadi        Zolo Zime Zinu Serge Kiala Onisimo Mutanga         John Odindi             Kabir Yunus Peerbhay    Anisa W Ragalo          Oluwaseun Kunle Oyebode
CS.UP (7)
Anna S Bosman           Jarrod Goschen          Stefan Gruner           Cry Kuranga             Jonathan Mwaura         Nelishia Pillay         Emilio Singh           

South Africa Others

Josiah Adeyemo          Arun Aniyan             Andries P Engelbrecht   Adesoji Tunbosun Jaiyeola Katherine M Malan       Patrick Marais          George Mweshi           Marius Riekert          Kai Staats              Gianluca Truda         

Spain

CSIC (7)
Gaspar Gonzalez Doncel  Laura Millan Garcia     Ricardo Fernandez Serrano Jacopo Aguzzi           Sergio Enguidanos       Julio R Banga           Gotzon Basterrexea Oyarzabal
SC.EHU (6)
Jose Javier Dolado Cosin Unai Garciarena Hualde  Jose A Lozano           Alexander Mendiburu     Ibai Roman              Roberto Santana        
EHU (6)
Elena Agirre-Basurko    Unai Alvarez-Rodriguez  Martin Olazar Aurrekoetxea Andoni Elola            Lucas Lamata            Enrique Solano         
UAH (8)
David F Barrero         Ma Dolores Rodriguez Moreno Luis Fernandez-Sanz     Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia Francisco Daniel Ruiz Pereda Bonifacio Castano       Sancho Salcedo-Sanz     Jesus Urena Urena      
II.UAM (5)
David Camacho           Marina de la Cruz Echeandia Suzan Awinat            Manuel Alfonseca        Emilio del Rosal       
UAM (2)
Jack Mario Mingo        Alfonso Ortega de la Puente
UC3M (11)
Carmen del Barrio      
INF.UC3M (6)
Alejandro Baldominos Gomez Gustavo Recio Isasi     David Quintana Montero  Ricardo Aler Mur        Yago Saez               Pedro Isasi Vinuela    
UC3M (4)
Luis Alfonso Entrena Arrontes D Arturo Ribagorda Garnacho Esther Palomar Gonzalez Carlos Martin          
DACYA.UCM (8)
Jose Luis Ayala Rodrigo Sergio Contador         E Besada-Portas         Roman Hermida Correa    Jesus Manuel de la Cruz J A Lopez-Orozco        Jose Ignacio Hidalgo Perez Jose L Risco-Martin    
UCM (17)
Pablo Vazquez-Gomis     Antonio A Sanchez Ruiz-Granados Jose Miguel Tajuelo Garrigos Jorge Vieira Luna       Jorge Alvarado          Miguel Benito-Parejo    Jose Manuel Velasco Cabo Jorge Sanchez Cremades  Oscar Garnica           Pagan Ortiz Josue       J Lanchares             Marina Miguel De la Cruz Lopez Hector Laria Mantecon   Alfredo Ibias Martinez  Daniel Parra Rodriguez  Carlos Cervigon Ruckauer Maria Jesus Segovia Vargas
UCO (15)
Jose Luis Avila-Jimenez Andres del Campo        Pedro Gonzalez Espejo   Eva L Gibaja            Amelia Zafra Gomez      Alain Guerrero-Enamorado Jose Maria Luna         Carlos Marquez-Vera     Cristobal Romero Morales Jose M Moyano           Juan Luis Olmo          Francisco Padillo       Aurora Ramirez Quesada  Jose Raul Romero Salguero Sebastian Ventura      
UDC (20)
Fernando Martinez Abella Pablo Vazquez-Burgo     Richard J Duro Fernandez Fernando Lopez Pena     Jose Antonio Becerra Permuy Rafael Tedin            Alejandro Pazos Sierra  Isabel Martinez-Lage    Juan Luis Perez         Juan Jesus Romero Cardalda
TIC.UDC (5)
Daniel Rivero Cebrian   Juan Ramon Rabunal Dopico Julian Dorado           Marcos Gestal Pose      Antonino Santos del Riego
UDC (5)
Enrique Fernandez-Blanco Belen Gonzalez-Fonteboa Iris Gonzalez-Taboada   Rafael Ivan Pazos Perez Ismael Vieito          
DECSAI.UGR (7)
Miguel Delgado Calvo-Flores Manuel Pegalajar Cuellar Ramon Rueda Delgado     Francisco Herrera       Maria del Carmen {Pegalajar Jimenez} Jose Garcia Moreno-Torres Manuel Chica Serrano   
UGR (9)
Antonio Fernandez-Ares  Maria-Isabel Garcia-Arenas Maribel Garcia Arenas   Antonio M Mora Garcia   Pablo Garcia-Sanchez    Paloma de las Cuevas Delgado Juan Julian Merelo      Carlos Garcia-Martinez  Pablo Mesejo Santiago  
UNED (5)
J Aranda                D Chaos                 D Moreno-Salinas        Enrique J Carmona Suarez Lourdes Araujo         
UNEX (7)
Josefa Diaz Alvarez     Cayetano Jose Cruz Garcia Daniel Lanza Garcia     Luis Espada Iglesias    Jose Antonio Garcia Munoz Francisco Chavez de la O Francisco Fernandez de Vega
UNIOVI (6)
Cesar Luis Alonso       Maria Rita Sierra Sanchez Luciano Sanchez         Cecilio Jose Blanco Viejo Yuviny Echevarria Cartaya Francisco Javier Gil Gala
UPM (11)
Ruben Salvador          Javier Mora de Sambricio Eduardo de la Torre     Jose M Moya             Patricia Arroba         Juan Carlos Salinas Hilburg Dario Maravall Gomez-Allende Javier de Lope          Daniel Manrique Gamo    Andrea Jesus Cimmino Arriaga Dolores Barrios Rolania
UPV (8)
Enrique Guijarro Estelles Kenneth C Sharman       Jose M Sempere          Francisco Almenar       Anna Esparcia-Alcazar   Urko Rueda              Tanja E J Vos           Marcelino Campos Frances
URJC (6)
Jose Ignacio Martinez Torre J Manuel Colmenar       Alfredo Cuesta-Infante  David Gualda Gomez      Raul Martin-Santamaria  Inmaculada Mora-Jimenez
UVIGO (6)
Marcos Alvarez-Diaz     Maria Soledad Otero-Giraldez Noemi Perez Diaz        Manuel Gonzalez Gomez   Janet Ortiz-Lopez       Arnaud Quirin          
UV (7)
Carlos Rochera Cordellat Jesus Delegido          Daniel Morant Garrigues Antonio Camacho Gonzalez Vicente Caselles Miralles Carolina Dona Monzo     Antonio Picazo Mozo    

Spain Others

Josep Aguilar-Saborit   Enrique Alba            Eva Alfaro-Cid          Corrado Altomare        Jose Luis Montana Arnaiz Maite Arratibel         Aitor Arrieta           Jon Ayerdi              Rayco Batista           Edouard Batot           Daniel Blasco           Cruz Enrique Borges     Marta Botella-Serrano   Jenny Fajardo Calderin  Josep Font Capafons     Federico Castejon       Marc Nogueras Cervera   Carlos Cetina           Shelvin Chand           Francesc Xavier Gironella i Cobos Giovanni Coco           Ivan Contreras          Carlos Cotta            Pablo Ramos Criado      Francisco Javier Rodriguez Diaz Alberto J Bugarin Diz   Cesar Estebanez         Alberto Fernandez       Ismael Rodriguez Fernandez Jaime Burdeus Font      T Gallego               Raul Garcia-Ovejero     Pedro Gonzalez Garcia   Oscar Claveria Gonzalez Alberto Gutierrez       Cristobal Jose Carmona del Jesus Maria Jose del Jesus    Terry Jones             Pezhman Kazemi          Josep-LLuis Larriba-Pey Coromoto Leon           Jorge Lobo              Esther Maqueda          Goiuria Sagardui Mendieta Manuel Mucientes Molina Enric Monte Moreno      Maria Navarro-Caceres   L Navarro               Laura Nunez-Letamendia  Jose Antonio Delgado Osuna Alberte Castro Ponte    Joaquin Del Rio         Casiano Rodriguez       Patricia Hernandez Rondan Jose Antonio Rubio      Javier Felix {Merchan Sanchez-Jara} Victor M Rivas Santos   Ivan Sanz               Marc Segond             Eduardo Segredo         Jose Luis Jaimes S      Juan Manuel Sanchez Toma Daniel Mihai Toma       Salvador Torra          Pedro A Castillo Valdivieso Francisco Luna Valero   Francico Lopez Valverde Josep Vehi              Gracia Patricia Ruiz Villalobos Mar Zamorano           

Sri Lanka

SLIIT (12)
A M H N Athapaththu     M J D Fernando          Narmadha Gamage         H M K U Herath          D U S Illeperumarachchi H K Jayasinghe          W J K T D Jayasooriya   D A K K Pathirana       R A M D K Ranasinghe    Windhya Rankothge       S A H Rathnaweera       Lakmal Rupasinghe      

Sri Lanka Others

Subha Fernando          T D Nilusha D Padmasiri T D N D Padmasiri       S P Pitigala            D Nalin Ranasinghe      D N Ranasinghe          Asanga Ratnaweera       Dedimuni De Silva       P Chathuranga Weeraddana

Sudan

Fatma Abdalla Mabrouk  

Sweden

CHALMERS (12)
Christos Dimitrakakis   Robert Feldt            Patrik Jansson          Guojian Chen            Oscar Ivarsson          Gabriele Kasparaviciute Ann Lilliestrom         Mia Bondelind           Kristian Lindgren       Hashem Izadi Moud       Ekaterina Sokolova      Nora K Speicher        
KTH (8)
Petter Ogren            Annica Ivert            Benoit Baudry           Nicolas Yves Maurice Harrand Shicheng Li             Martin Monperrus        Qin Xiong               James Yang             

Sweden Others

Wasif Afzal             Sunith Bandaru          P S Barklem             Unmesh D Bordoloi       Eva Darulova            Petru Eles              Jose M Font             Tony Gorschek           Ulf Johansson           Rikard Konig            Tuve Lofstrom           Linus Luotsinen         Peter Nordin            Jose M Pena             Zebo Peng               Henrik Rydberg          Malin Thelin            Richard Torkar          Qiancheng Xie          

Switzerland

CO (5)
Nihat Engin Toklu       Marco Elver             Timothy Atkinson        Wojciech Jaskowski      Pawel Liskowski        
EPFL (8)
Viktor Kuncak           Deniz Aydin             Dario Floreano          Gregoire Heitz          Przemyslaw M Kornatowski Andrea Maesani          Daniel Mange            Anastasios P Vassilopoulos

Switzerland Others

Ransford Henry Botwey   Titus Cieslewski        Kyle S Cranmer          Peter Diem              Robert Epprecht         Mikhail Frank           Guirong Fu              Thorsten Hens           Laurent Keller          Jan Koutnik             Johannes Lengler        Ogier Maitre            Dietmar G Maringer      Henrik D Mettler        Sara Mitri              Stavroula G Mougiakakou Erik van Nimwegen       Christian Oesch         Mauro Pezze             Francesco Regazzoni     Daniel Lombrana Gonzalez Rodriguez Pasquale Salza          Jurgen Schmidhuber      Christof Teuscher       Marco Tomassini         Paolo Tonella           Marina Zapater         

Syrian Arab Republic

Hadeel Abdulrahman      Mohamed M Khatib       

Taiwan

Feng-Cheng Chang        Chi-Chang Chang         Chia Hui Chang          Chang-Shian Chen        Shu-Heng Chen           Shien-Tsung Chen        Hung-Hsin Chen          Li Chen                 Yi-Han Chen             Tsung-Che Chiang        Chin-Yuan Chiang        Hao-Cheng Chia          Bin-Tzong Chie          Yao-Hsin Chou           Edward T.-H. Chu        Yong-Yi FanJiang        Rou-Xuan He             Chih-Ming Hsu           Wei-Lun Huang           Hsiang-Cheh Huang       Jih-Jeng Huang          You-Da Jhong            Chang-Huan Kou          Chun Kuo                Shu-Yu Kuo              Jong-Yih Kuo            Yuan-Cheng Lai          Chien-Chih Liao         Rung-Tzuo Liaw          Ying-Dar Lin            Mick Jung-Yi Lin        Kate Ching-Ju Lin       Yong-Huang Lin          Chun-Cheng Lin          Wan-Yu Liu              Chao Chung Liu          Shang-Pin Ma            Chan-Ping Pan           Yung-Hsing Peng         Chun-Yi Peng            Ju Fu Peng              Quoc Bao Pham           Wei-Han Su              Yang Syu                Ching-Wei Tan           Chuan-Kang Ting         Hsing-Chih Tsai         Ming Chih Tung          Chien-Min Wang          Yu-Wei Wen              Ting-Ying Wu            Ming-Ming Wu            Chih-Hung Wu            Chang-biau Yang         Chun-Chang Yeh          Tsung-Su Yeh            Chia Hsuan Yeh         

Thailand

Roungsan Chaisricharoen Prabhas Chongstitvatana Ekarat Rattagan         Komsan Srivisut         Purit Thong-on          Panitnat Yimyam        

Tonga

Paul Brown             

Trinidad and Tobago

Hazi Mohammad Azamathulla

Tunisia

RNU (15)
Amel Borgi              Marwa Ammar             M Derouich              Wafa Abdelmalek         Fathi Abid             
ISG.RNU (6)
Slim Bechikh            Sofien Boutaib          Maha Elarbi             Marwa Hammami           Lamjed Ben Said         Rihab Said             
RNU (4)
Adel M Alimi            Souhir Bouaziz          Habib Dhahri            Zaineb Chelly Dagdia   

Turkey

GANTEP (10)
Adil Baykasoglu         Ali Firat Cabalar       Abdulkadir Cevik        Mehmet Gesoglu          Eren Gulsan             Erhan Guneyisi          Aytac Guven             Kasim Mermerdas         Turan Ozturan           F A Tofiq              
HACETTEPE (5)
Mehmet Aslan            Ahmet Burak Can         Sevil Sen               Selim Yilmaz            Candan Gokceoglu       
ITU (7)
Mehmet Cuneyd Demirel   Ercan Kahya             Hilal Erdem             Ali Uyumaz              A Sima Etaner-Uyar      Mehmet Ozger            Ertan Oznergiz         

Turkey Others

Rabiu A Abdulkadir      Mehdi Hesami Afshar     Abdulhalim Akkaya       Songul Varli Albayrak   Selcuk Alemdag          Sibel Arslan            Zeynep Aydiner          Emre Aydogan            Hakan Ayral             Bilal Babayigit         Farzaneh Bagheri        Furkan Baser            Ali Nezihi Bilge        Sedat Bingol            Naci Caglar             Uyesi Ethem Canakoglu   Fatih Vehbi Celebi      Hatice Citakoglu        Yildirim Dalkilic       Aydin Demir2            Aydin Demir             Yavuz Selim Dogan       Sinan Jasim Hadi        Nese Acanal Haktanir    Ilker Fatih Kara        Cosku Kasnakoglu        Cafer Kayadelen         Hilal Kaya              Hakan Kisioglu          Dilek Imren Koc         Mehmet Levent Koc       Mehmet Metin Kose       Ali Danandeh Mehr       Ceyda Oksel             A Murat Ozbayoglu       Mehmet Evren Ozbayoglu  Hakan Ozturk            Rifat Resatoglu         Mustafa Saridemir       Ugur Eray Tahta         Serkan Tapkin           Mustafa Tombul          Ali Emre Turgut         Un Usar                 Fatih Uzun              Cahit Yerdelen          Celal Yildiz            Mustafa Tolga Yilmaz   

Uganda

CMP 3205 Intelligent Systems

Ukraine

Jesse E Agbe            Nataliya Boyko          Olena Chernieva         Alex Valentine Drozd    Radutniy Oleksandr Eduardovich Alexander N Martynyuk   Vadym V Shkarupylo      Anna S Sugak           

United Arab Emirates

Ameen Abdelmutalab      Wisam Haitham Abbood Al-Zubaidi Mohamed Ibrahim Hassan Ali Khaled Assaleh          Doraid M Dalalah        Mohamed El-Tarhuni      Eliseo Ferrante         Philip A Hamill         Sajid Hussain           Andreas S Karathanasopoulos Asad Masood Khattak     Farhad Oroumchian       Bhopendra Singh        

United Kingdom

ASTON (8)
Ulysses Bernardet       Edward Easton           Victoria Lush           Alina Patelli           Steve Dalton            Aniko Ekart             Thomas D Griffiths      Peter R Lewis          
BCU (5)
Mark Addis              R Muhammad Atif Azad    Vivek Padmanaabhan Indramohan Aliyu Sani Sambo        Hanifa Shah            
BHAM (6)
Tao Chen                Dan Chen                Leandro L Minku         Mohammad Nabi Omidvar   Alan Dix                Hongming Xu            
BRUNEL (18)
Yona Falinie Abd Gaus   Maysam F Abbod          Steve Counsell          Ivars Dzalbs            David Gilbert           Crina Grosan            Steven Guan             Zhengwen Huang          Tatiana Kalganova       Mukhtaj Khan            Maozhen Li              Hongying Meng           Ali Mousavi             Asoke K Nandi           Gareth A Taylor         Simon J E Taylor        Manissa Wilson          Zhechen Zhu            
CAM (13)
Stephen G Oliver       
CEB.CAM (5)
Liwei Cao               Duygu Dikicioglu        Alexei A Lapkin         Nigel K H Slater        Vassilios S Vassiliadis
CAM (7)
Ted Briscoe             Philip Leonard          Sergio Pastrana Portillo Mark Salmon             Brian Yee Hong Lam      Joao M L Dias           Filippo Spiga          
DMU (10)
Ralph John              Darren M Chitty         Shengxiang Yang         Manal Alghieth          Francisco Chiclana      Gabriel Egan            David Elizondo          Martin Grootveld        Victor Ruiz-Rodado      Yingjie Yang           
ED (11)
Michael F P O'Boyle     Lucia Ballerini         Hugh Leather            Vijay Nagarajan         Elizabeth Polgreen      Mathew A Harris         Fraser Garrow           Simon R Cox             J Michael Herrmann      Andrew M McIntosh       Heather C Whalley      
ESSEX (15)
Huosheng Hu             Amadeo Alentorn         Babatunde Aluko         Eva Christodoulaki      Adrian F Clark          Maria Fasli             Martin Fleury           Michael Kampouridis     Panagiotis Kanellopoulos Xinpeng Long            Riccardo Poli           Abdel Salhi             Ming Shao               Dafni Smonou            Edward P K Tsang       
EXETER (9)
Jacqueline Christmas   
EMPS.EXETER (7)
Jonathan E Fieldsend    Marcos Diez Garcia      Michael J Gibson        Akbar A Javadi          Ed Keedwell             Alberto Moraglio        Dragan Savic           
EXETER (1)
Daniel J Nicholson     
GLA (7)
Jeremy Singer           Anastasia Fountouli     Georgios Sermpinis      Charalampos Stasinakis  Tim Storer              Mohammad-H Tayarani-N   Tom Wallis             
DOC.IC (6)
Jiefei Ma               Victoria Lopez Morales  Stephen H Muggleton     Alessandra Russo        Benjamin Livshits       Wayne Luk              
IC (1)
Jack Weatheritt        
IMPERIAL (15)
Tohid Nejad Ghaffar Borhani Rui P Cardoso           Sophia Drossopoulou     Mazdak Ghajari          Yi-Ke Guo               Robert Hewson           Kate Highnam            Andrei Kirilenko        Miguel Molina-Solana    Vesna Nowack            Indranil Pan            Jeremy V Pitt           Nicholas Raske          Chris Toumazou          Faheem Zafari          
KCL (10)
James H Cole            Peter J Hellyer         Robert Leech            Hak-Keung Lam           Richard E Overill       Guillermo Nicolas Suarez de Tangil Rotaeche Jessica De Faria Dafflon Gunel Jahangirova       Walter Hugo Lopez Pinaya Federico Turkheimer    
CS.KENT (7)
Adesola Noah Adegboye   Sam Cramer              Alex Alves Freitas      Jeremie Gypteau         Nick Miles              Fernando Esteban Barril Otero Kwang Mong Sim         
KENT (7)
Jinyu Liu               Tao Wang2               James Brookhouse        Tom Castle              Xue Wang                Lijuan Wang             Yong Yan               
LANCASTER (8)
Zewen Gu                Tracy Hall              Xiaonan Hou             Christopher McGowan     Barry Porter            Alexander Wild          Emily Winter            Jianqiao Ye            
LEEDS (8)
Christian Berretta      Greg de Boer            Xue Zhong Wang          Ali Alazmani            Pete Culmer             Zheng Wang2             Jan Palczewski          Dominic Jones          
LIV (6)
Danushka Bollegala      Thomas Welsch           David Jackson           Douglas B Kell          Wenhu Tang              Chenghao Wei           
LSE (5)
Peter D Sozou           Fernand Gobet           Noman Javed             Angelo Pirrone          Xihan Xiong            
MANCHESTER (7)
Zoltan Kocsis           Manuel Lopez-Ibanez     Saeed Reza Mohandes     Andrew Dowsey           Steve O'Hagan           Klaus Reiner Schenk-Hoppe David C Wedge          
MDX (6)
Suiping Zhou            Fawad Jamshed           Ian Mitchell            Barry D Nichols         Elio Tuci               Xin-She Yang           
NAPIER (7)
J Barclay               Mohamad Alissa          Leni K Le Goff          Emma Hart               Silke Hoehl             Kevin Sim               Christopher Stone      
CS.NOTT (7)
German Terrazas Angulo  Khaled Ibrahim          Nikolaos Kililis        Dario Landa-Silva       Ender Ozcan             Andrew J Parkes         Rong Qu                
NOTTINGHAM (8)
T Charles Hodgman       Robert J Abrahart       Andrew W Burnett        Jean-Louis Dinh         Etienne Farcot          Colin G Johnson         Giovanna Martinez-Arellano C Paul Nathanail       
PORT (5)
Benjamin Aziz           Mohamed Bahy Bader-El-Den Tamer El-boghdadly      Dylan Jones             Alessio Petrozziello   
QMUL (8)
Milan Verma            
EECS.QMUL (5)
Simon M Lucas           Yue Gao                 Andrew McPherson        Diego Perez-Liebana     John R Woodward        
QMUL (2)
Vassili V Toropov       Nicolaas J Vriend      
SHEF (8)
Dogan Corus             Pietro S Oliveto        Tiantian Dou            Peter I Rockett        
SHEFFIELD (18)
Jonathan M Aitken       Hao Bai                 Alan Brennan            Charlotte Buckley       John A Clark            Eli Davies              John Derrick            Michael Foster          Abigail Hathway         Andrei Lissovoi         George O'Brien          Charlotte Probsti       Robin C Purshouse       Paul Shuper             Mark Strong             Tuong Manh Vu           Neil Walkinshaw         Hanxiong Zhang         
SHEF (4)
Yilong Cao              Russ H Drieberg         Mathew Hall             Ji Ni                  
CS.STIR (8)
Jason Adair             Alexander E I Brownlee  David Cairns            Jingpeng Li             Simon Martin            Gabriela Ochoa          Anna F Rasburn          Carron E Shankland     
STIR (3)
Saemundur Oskar Haraldsson John Jabbo              Mila Goranova          
STRATH (8)
Neil Ghani              Francesco Marchetti     Damien Anderson         Matteo Manzi            Jorn Mehnen             Edmondo Minisci         Petros Papadopoulos     Marc Roper             
UCL (32)
Zhiqiang Bian           Shengjie Zuo           
CS.UCL (26)
James Callan            Carol Hanna             Afnan Al-Subaihin       Earl Barr               Peter J Bentley         Daniel Blackwell        Giovani Guizzo          Stephen Hailes          Mark Harman             Max Hort                Yue Jia                 Leonid Joffe            Adriano Soares Koshiyama Jens Krinke             William B Langdon       Donald Lawrence         Quang Loc Le            Mingyi Lim              Ke Mao                  Marco Micucci           Kinga Mrugala           Justyna Petke           Federica Sarro          Mel Slater              Nilufer Tuptuk          Yuanyuan Zhang         
UCL (4)
Nigel Titchener-Hooker  Folkert W Asselberg     Marta Smigielska        James Zhong            
UWE (9)
Larry Bull              Richard Preen           Andrew Adamatzky        Richard Mayne           Georgios Ch Sirakoulis  Rita Toth               Nina Gizzie             Alex Lenz               Anthony Pipe           
WARWICK (7)
Kenton M Barnes         Kurt Debattista         Robyn Ffrancon          Michael B Gale          Darren J Hughes         John Erik Slopper       Noorul Wahab           
CS.YORK (8)
Edward Bowles           Piotr Dziurzanski       Simos Gerasimou         Athena Karsa            Dimitris Kolovos        Nicholas Matragkas      Detlef Plump            Susan Stepney          
ELEC.YORK (6)
Simon Bale              Tim Clarke              Kester Clegg            D C Hope                Edward Munday           Gianluca Tempesti      
YORK (17)
Martin A Trefzer        Rebecca Frances Naylor  James Alfred Walker     Norliza Binti Abdullah  Ali Abuassal            Leo Caves               Jeremy Cosgrove         Penelope Faulkner       Benjamin Henson         Mihail Krastev          Stuart E Lacy           Viktor Manahov          Chiara Picardi          Angelika Sebald         Stephen L Smith         Alexander P Turner      Zhen Zhang             
CO (38)
Christopher Harte       Mark Shackelford        Chris Taylor            Andrew James Turner     Fabio Daolio            Ayca Cankorur-Cetinkaya Andreja Mirtic          Anil Malhotra           Paul Grigoras           Hannah Peeler           Luis Fernando Miranda   Dominic Patrick Searson Daniel W Dyer           David Robert White      Christian Bannister     David Jones             Michael G Epitropakis   Penelope Rainford       Daniel Howard           Rahman Khatibi          Gavin K Reynolds        Jordi Arranz            Rory Greig              Kenneth N Reid          Douglas Carson          Simon Harding           Alex Butler             Youssef Hamadi          Nathan Burles           Andrew Rowbottom        Mohammad Shaker         Nick Hardman            Jack G M Barclay        Paul Harvey             Andreea Ingrid Cross    Anubhav Singh           Mark A Edwards          Richard Forsyth        

United Kingdom Others

Alireza Ahangar-Asr     Shatha F Al-Maliki      Amir M Alani            Jane E Alty             K P Amber               Sophia Ananiadou        Jaume Bacardit          Adam D Barwell          Darren J Beriro         George Bilchev          Tim Blackwell           Jurgen Branke           Joanna J Bryson         Robert Burbidge         Richard Cant            Efstathios Chatzikyriakidis Christos Chousidis      Simon Collander-Brown   Michael Cook            Craig Currie            Santanu Kumar Dash      Saptarshi Das           Charles Dickerson       Trivikram Dokka         Rene Doursat            Dimitris C Dracopoulos  John H Drake            Phillipa Duggan-Carter  Christian L Dunis       Dimitrios Effraimidis   Shaheen Fatima          Bruno M Fazend          Stuart Flockton         Luis A Fuente           Swen E Gaudl            Paul Glover             Royston Goodacre        Cameron C Gray          Kevin Hammond           Jennifer Anne Harding   John E Harding          Rachel Harrison         Jun He                  Chris Holmes            Stuart Horsburgh        Alasdair I Houston      Robert Hudson           Matthew R Hyde          D R Stuart Jamieson     Thomas Jansen           Ashok Jashapara         Jianmin Jiang           Mark Johnston           Andy J Keane            Ioannis Korkontzelos    Yevgeniya Kovalchuk     Vitaliy Kurlin          Marta Kwiatkowska       Dan Ladley              Peter C R Lane          Jason Laws              Chulwoo Lee             Ying Liu                Yiding Liu              Li Liu                  Dianzi Liu              Geng Li                 Michael A Lones         Norah Lorway            John M McNamara         Geoffrey K Neumann      Varun Kumar Ojha        Ayokunle Olubunmi Olanipekun Nir Oren                Danny J Papworth        Alexander Pasko         Norman Paterson         Dimitrios Piliouras     Daniel Polani           Edward Powley           A D Preece              Muttukrishnan Rajarajan Sanjay Rawat            Alexa M Robinson        Patricia Ryser-Welch    Esmail Mahmoudi Saber   Steven Self             Ling Shao               Soroosh Sharifi         Paul Shepherd           Xinming Shi             Irena Spasic            Jerry Swan              Nadia Solime Taou       Theodoros Theodoridis   Spencer Angus Thomas    Jaysen Veeruppa         Franck P Vidal          Johan Wahlstrom         H Wang                  A Weber                 Pawel Widera            Shirley A Williams      Myra S Wilson           Arthur Wilson           Alex Wilson             Yang Xiao               Iryna Yevseyeva         X Ye                    Ciprian Zavoianu        Tanja Zerenner          Yu Zhang3               Quan Zhou               Yiheng Zhu             

United States

ASU (8)
Joseph Renzullo         Carole-Jean Wu          Adam Doupe              Jhe-Yu Liou             Yan Shoshitaishvili     Charles J Colbourn      Haiyan Wang             Randolph M Nesse       
AUBURN (7)
Daniel R Tauritz        Gerry Dozier            Shounak Datta           Vikrant A Dev           Mario R Eden            Bo Liu                  Daoming Lyu            
BROWN (6)
Steven P Reiss          Tim Rowley              Harrison X Bai          Ji Whae Choi            Subhanik Purkayastha    Jing Wu                
CMU (13)
Zack Coker              Yiwei Lyu              
CS.CMU (5)
David Garlan            Claire Le Goues         Jeremy Lacomis          Christopher Timperley   Manuela Veloso         
CMU (6)
Jason Lohn              Cecile Peraire          Todd Sedano             Jay Bosamiya            Ole J Mengshoel         Vinicius Paulo Lopes de Oliveira
CO (47)
Andrew Adams            Connelly Barnes         Usman Mansoor           Eva Moscovici           Jasjit S Suri           Aaron Paulos            Hunter Gabbard          Milad Fatehnia          Michael D Schmidt       Mark Kotanchek          Jonathan Kelly         
GOOGLE.CO (7)
Alok Aggarwal           Duc-Hiep Chu            David Dohan             Brian W Goldman         Yanping Huang           Chen Liang              Esteban Real           
CO (29)
Jonathan Dorn           Karthik Kannappan       Santiago Gonzalez       Cody Kinneer            Justin Gottschlich      Konstantinos Krommydas  Yaime Jefferson Milan   Ruchira Sasanka         Seyed-Farzan Kazemi     Alexandru Marginean     Jose Pablo Cambronero Sanchez Darwin Vickers          Afsoon Afzal            Nick Becker             Joel Lehman             Cathy Yeh               Greg Sommerville        Andrea Mambrini         Ian Whalen              Wenhao Jia              Yashish Dhebar          Edward R Pantridge      Lawrence Murray         Gordon Reikard          Joshua E Auerbach      
COLUMBIA (8)
Ethan Joseph Fast       Simha Sethumadhavan     David Williams-King     Junfeng Yang            Xinhao Yuan             Matthew I Palmer        Lev Givon               Hod Lipson             
COM (8)
Duncan MacLean          Franck Le               Chun Guo                Ignacio Arnaldo Lucas   John T Jacobs           William P Worzel        Arthur K Kordon         Jake Wisdom            
CO (4)
Kory Becker             David Rushing Dewhurst  John Charles Driscoll   Craig W Reynolds       
DURKHEIMPROJECT (6)
Ben Goertzel            Thomas McAllister       Chris Poulin            Brian Shiner            Paul Thompson           Linas Vepstas          
GATECH (10)
Christina Baxter        Wei Jin                 Daniel Long             Alessandro Orso         Heyward Adams           Gisele Bennett          Jason Zutty             Gregory Rohling         Roger Jianxin Jiao      Vinay Bettadapura      
GMU (9)
Daniel Veltri           Chun-Yi Yang           
CS.GMU (6)
Jeffrey K Bassett       Joseph F Harrison       Uday Kamath             Jessica Lin             Sean Luke               Amarda Shehu           
GMU (1)
Eric O Scott           
HAMPSHIRE (5)
Jaime J Davila          Mark H Feinstein        Julian Oks              Lee Spector             Haoxi Zhan             
HAWAII (9)
Zhengqing Yun           Nuri Celik              Gui Chao Huang          Magdy F Iskander        Jill S K Nakatsu        David R Stoutemyer      Marcelo H Kobayashi     Scott Clemens           Jennifer Taylor Rayno  
CS.IASTATE (5)
Myra B Cohen            Michael C Gerten        James I Lathrop         Ibrahim Mesecan         Kathryn T Stolee       
IASTATE (3)
Leigh Tesfatsion        Linsey Kitt             Duane D Johnson        
LANL (5)
Gopinath Chennupati     Alexei N Skurikhin      Matt Challacombe        Alexander D Kent        Aaron S Pope           
MIT (24)
Jordan Wick             Larry M Deschaine       Cliff Reid              Sabrina Tseng          
CSAIL.MIT (12)
Erik Hemberg            Stephen Moskal          Saman Amarasinghe       Owen C Derby            Fredo Durand            Akarsh Kumar            Una-May O'Reilly        Sylvain Paris           Jonathan Ragan-Kelley   Dylan Sherry            Jamal Toutouh           Kalyan Veeramachaneni  
MIT (8)
Jordan M Wick           Haoyuan Sun             Karl Sims               Eric Johlin             Jeffrey C Grossman      Steven B Fine           Roger Kamm              Leonid Mirny           
MST (14)
Donald C Wunsch II      Kentaro Mogushi         Majid Bagheri           Alex R Bertels          Travis Bueter           Steven M Corns          Saeid R Dindarloo       Sean Harris             Adam Harter             Marketa Illetskova      Matthew A Martin        Samuel Richter          George J Shannon        Joshua M Tuggle        
MSU (32)
Arend Hintze            Jose Guadalupe Hernandez Cedric Gondro          
CSE.MSU (11)
Vishnu Naresh Boddeti   Wolfgang Banzhaf        Betty H C Cheng         Emily Dolson            Sandeep Kulkarni        Jacob Newsted           Charles Ofria           William F Punch         Mohammad Roohitavaf     Tatiana Voegerl         Ling Zhu               
EGR.MSU (6)
Subir Biswas            Oliver Chikumbo         Erik Goodman            Daniel Junghans         Douglas Kirkpatrick     Nizar Lajnef           
MSU (12)
Alexander Lalejini      Matthew Andres Moreno  
NATSCI.MSU (6)
Thomas D Sharkey        Sean E Weise            Austin J Ferguson       Clifford Bohm           Jorden Schossau         Fransisca Chidinma Anozie
MSU (4)
Hamed Bolandi           Armand R Burks          Kurt Demaagd            Santiago Rodriguez Papa
NASA (6)
Sangram Ganguly         Seich Takamura          Kamalika Das            Gavin Schmidt           Geoffrey Bomarito       Anuradha Kodali        
NCSU (7)
Min Chi                 Kai Presler-Marshall    Collin Lynch            Eric Horton             Tatyana I Smirnova      Alex I Smirnov          Linting Xue            
ORG (6)
Jacob Rosen             Geoff Warner            Sanith Wijesinghe       Stu Card                Matthew Witten          Jon Klein              
PITT (6)
A H Alavi               Ervin Sejdic            Qianyun (Gloria) Zhang  Kaveh Barri             Pritika Dasgupta        Zhen Yu Ding           
PRINCETON (7)
Perry R Cook            Hongyang Jia            Jie (Lucy) Lu           Naveen Verma            Sassan Hajirezaie       Niraj K Jha             Margaret Martonosi     
PSU (7)
Alex T Frase            Dariush Khezrimotlagh   Mansour Solaimanian     Saman Barzegari         Theresa Kotanchek       Elnaz Kermani           Dokyoon Kim            
ENGINEERING.PURDUE (5)
Aravind Machiry         Kaushik Roy             Shweta Singh            Mirian Velay-Lizancos   Mario Ventresca        
PURDUE (2)
Ramviyas Nattanmai Parasuraman Syed Shakib Sarwar     
SANDIA (5)
Mark Boslough           Denis Bueno             Michelle Leger          Samuel A Mulder         William M Siever       
STANFORD (6)
Michael E Palmer        Daniel L Ly             Ying Jin                Nazli Ugur Koyluoglu    Amit Patel              Julie M Walker         
UCF (18)
Rizwan A Ashraf         Adnan Aquib Naseer      Ni-Bin Chang            Sanaz Imen              Benjamin W Vannah      
CS.UCF (5)
Ladislau Boloni         Damian Dechev           Saad Ahmad Khan         Mehran Maghoumi         Kenneth O Stanley      
UCF (8)
Taranjeet Singh Bhatia  Paul Szerlip            Stephen M Fiore         Jonathan Streater       Mohammad Mamunur Rashid A James Crawford        Ronald F DeMara         Zhemin Xuan            
CS.UCSB (5)
Vineeth Kashyap         Christopher Salls       Christopher Kruegel     Giovanni Vigna          Chad Spensky           
UCSB (2)
Hugo A Loaiciga         Tyler Santander        
UFL (5)
Christopher C Crary     Keerthiraj Nagaraj      Wanli Xing              Sandra M Guzman         Mohammad Valipour      
UMASS (8)
Sneha Aenugu            Blossom Metevier        Victor R Lesser         Yuriy Brun              Anil Kumar Saini        Kourosh Danai           Matthew A Lackner       Saul Shanabrook        
CS.UMD (6)
Joshua Brule            Kevin Engel             Nicholas Fung           Isaac Julien            Edward K Smith          V S Subrahmanian       
UMD (2)
William Michael Rand    He He                  
UMICH (8)
Indika Rajapakse        Westley Weimer          William I Grosky        Bruce R Maxim           Hammad Ahmad            Madeline Endres         Nicholas McKay          Hadi Salehi            
UMN (5)
David Donatucci         M Kirbie Dramdahl       Mitchell Finzel         Nicholas Freitag McPhee Maggie M Casale        
CS.UNM (7)
Joel Castellanos        Stephen Harding         Neal Holtschulte        Melanie Moses           Eric Schulte            Clinton Sheppard        Lance R Williams       
MED.UPENN (10)
Weixuan Fu              Ruowang Li              Franciszek Magiera      Alena Orlenko           Yong Chen               Matthew B Palmer        Casey S Greene          Jason H Moore           Sharon Tartarone        Steven Vitale          
PENNMEDICINE.UPENN (5)
Scott M Dudek           Trang T Le              Elisabetta Manduchi     Joseph D Romano         Pankhuri Singhal       
UPENN (7)
Karuna Ahuja            Randal S Olson          Marylyn D Ritchie       Peter Schmitt           Andrew Sohn             Ryan J Urbanowicz       Benjamin Yang          
USC (5)
Janice Johnson          William G J Halfond     Manish Kurse            Ding Li                 Prithviraj Prabhu      
UTDALLAS (5)
Rittika Shamsuddin      Sergey Bereg            David John Lary         W Eric Wong             Lingming Zhang         
UTEXAS (5)
Arthur W Covert III     Risto Miikkulainen      Xin Qiu                 Evan DeLord             Siena McFetridge       
UVM (16)
Christian Skalka        Afsoon Yousefi Zowj     Josh C Bongard          Karl WD Kaiser          Nicholas A Allgaier     Nick Cheney             Christopher M Danforth  Todd F DeLuca           Hugh P Garavan          Maxfield E Green        Paul Hines              Ilknur Icke             Sam Kriegman            Julie Smith             Robert Swain            Robert A Whelan        
VT (6)
Hesham A Rakha          Edward A Fox            Erin Lanus              Hao Chen2               Xiaofu Ma               Junyan Wu              
CS.WM (7)
Matthew Keally          Yantao Li               David Alberto Nader-Palacio Pieter Peers            Xin Qi                  Zhen Ren                Gang Zhou              

United States Others

Ajith Abraham           Elita Selmara Abreu     Rajeev Agrawal          John Ahlschwede         Goodarz Ahmadi          Ikpe Justice Akpan      John Aleshunas          Arpit A Almal           Lee Altenberg           Gholamreza Amirinia     Derek T Anderson        David Andre             Kevin Angstadt          Douglas Applegate       Wendy Ashlock           Ehsan Atefi             Joanne Athaide          Muaaz Gul Awan          Michael Ayiania         Saeed K Babanajad       Brendan Babb            Linge Bai               Yolanda S Baker         Elizabeth A Barnes      Kevin M Barresi         Nathan Bartley          Bert Baumgaertner       Bryan Beabout           Daniel Beck             Katie Bentley           Omri Bernstein          Constantin Berzan       Rohit Bhargava          Prabir Bhattacharya     Siddhartha Bhattacharyya Holly Bik               Douglas Blank           Stephen Boisvert        George M Bollas         Randall B Boone         Bobby R Bruce           William R Buckley       Chuck Cartledge         Marco Cavaglia          William La Cava         Philip K Chan           Chao Cheng              Zhangxin (John) Chen    Jin Chen                Jie Chen                H Cho                   Krzysztof J Cios        Simone Cirillo          David M Clark           Christopher M Clark     Mark A Coletti          Amy Connolly            Robin M Cross           Sergiu M Dascalu        Byron DeVries           Andrei Denissov         Peter Denno             Premkumar Devanbu       Jonathan DiLorenzo      Thomas P Dickens        Abigail C Diller        Ray S Dillinger         Dimitrios I Diochnos    Kevin Dolan             Camille Dolle           Pedro Domingos          Christopher Donahue     Susan Fife Dorchak      Ryan Dougherty          George S Dulikravich    Justin Dyer             Gregory L Easson        Ali Ebnenasir           Alexander Elkholy       Joshua M Epstein        David Evans             Weiguo Fan              Francine H Federman     Thomas Fernandez#retired Stephanie Forrest       James A Foster          Erik M Fredericks       Jesse Freeman           Sunny Fugate            Borko Furht             Carlos F Gaitan         Keke Gai                Rose F Gamble           Byron J Gao             Zheng Gao               Manuel Garcia-Perez     Alessio Gaspar          George Gerules          Nicholas Gessler        Sean Goggins            Sherri Goings           David E Goldberg        Evan B Goldstein        Donn Goodhew            Michael A Goodrich      Jeremiah Greer          John M Gregoire         Aleksandr V Grin        Josep M Garrell i Guiu  Rui Guo                 Pei Fang Guo            Steven M Gustafson      C Charles Gu            William T Hale          Kyle Ira Harrington     Nathaniel Haut          Jeff Heaton             Thomas Helmuth          Leonardo Herrera        Naozumi Hiranuma        Babak Hodjat            Steven A Hofmeyr        Kenneth L Holladay      Christoffer Holmgard    Emily Rose Holzinger    S S Sadat Hosseini      Kevin Huang             Yu Huang                Chih-Cheng Hung         Patrick Hurley          Jianjun Hu              R Paul Wiegand III      Edward James William II John D Leonard II       Josiah Jacobsen-Grocott Cezary Z Janikow        Rajesh Jha              Xi Jiang                Emily P M Johnston      Lia Jundt               Mahmoud A Kaboudan      Eurika Kaiser           Peter Kelly             Marouane Kessentini     Ahmed Abdel Samea Khalifa Samee Ullah Khan        La Creis Renee Kidd     Steve Kommrusch         Michael Korns           Lars Kotthoff           Taras Kowaliw           Pradeep U Kurup         Roberta Kwok            Jason Landsborough      Cheyenne L Laue         Simon Lau               Nicole A Lavender       Jason Lawrence          Kevin Leach             Andre Leier             Peter F Lenehan         Quoc V Le               Robert Y Liang          Linxia Liao             Mark Line               Xiaozhong Liu           Shuyue Stella Li        Xavier Llora            Stefan Lloyd            Atieh Lotfi             Simone A Ludwig         Xun Luo                 Jake Luo                Miguel A Marino         James Matheson          Blayne Mayfield         Ian McCann              Ben Mehne               Kishan G Mehrotra       David Melski            Eric G Mercer           Anke Meyer-Baese        Thomas Miconi           Nicholas C Miller       Mohammad Reza Mirzahosseini Anirban P Mitra         Mohamed Wiem Mkaouer    Chilukuri K Mohan       David J Montana         Sohrab Haghighi Mood    Frank William Moore     Jared M Moore           Mohsen Mosayebi         Alison A Motsinger      Tim Mueller             A Brad Murray           Yacoub Mohd Najjar      Alireza Nemati          Aadesh Neupane          Jeffrey V Nickerson     Alexandra Nielsen       Nan Niu                 Chris Nowak             Marco A Montes de Oca   Jonathon {Corrales de Oliveira} Genevieve Beth Orr      Ravi Palla              Yi Pan                  Radu Pavel              Jason Peltzer           Eva Petakovic           Thomas A Peterson       Peter C B Phillips      Les A Piegl             Jordan B Pollack        Jeffrey L Popyack       Katherine L Possin      Stanton R Price         Stanton Robert Price    Gordon D Pusch          Meikang Qiu             Yanjun Qi               Juan C Quiroz           Thomas S Ray            Rouzbeh Razavi          Mahdi Razaz             Sebastian Risi          Gemma Calzada i Roca    Alberto Cano Rojas      David Roke              Kim-Hang Ruiz           Efstathia Safikou       Indranil Saha           Siavash Sajedi          Shahin Sajjadi          Andrew J Saykin         Norbert Schuff          Jennifer Seitzer        Kallol Sett             Hormoz Shahrzad         Kelly A Shaw            Li Shen                 John W Sheppard         Alaa Sheta              Michal Shlapentokh-Rothman Ian Shoenberger         Julia Sloane            Julia Sloan             Andrew N Sloss          Manbir S Sodhi          Shima Soleimani         Terence Soule           David So                Witawas Srisa-an        Ranjan Srivastava       Arun Subramaniyan       Zhendong Su             Rebecca Swords          Amirhessam Tahmassebi   Yongning Tang           Tricia A Thornton       Michael D Todd          Julian Togelius         William Tozier          Sarah Anne Troise       Philip D Truscott       Guru Prasadh Venkataramani Paola Vera-Licona       Dmytro Vitel            Mark Wagy               Annette L Walker        Feng Wang3              Guang Wang              Xiaodong Wang           Jiacheng Wang           Haixin Wang             Andrew G Watson         Sheng Wei               Jason R White           L Darrell Whitley       Philip Williams         Grace Woolson           Tony Worm               Alden H Wright          Xin Xie                 Li-zhi Xu               Roman V Yampolskiy      Zhengyu Yang            Fangkai Yang            Wei (Will) Yang         Y Jeffrey Yang          Jeff Yates              Mengmei Ye              Aisha Yousuf            Michele Zanolin         Chi Zhang               Zhiruo Zhao            

Venezuela

Jose Lisandro Aguilar Castro Gustavo Jose Marcano Garcia Ivette Carolina Martinez Mauricio Paletta        Junior Amilcar Altamiranda Perez Oswaldo Teran          

Vietnam

Van Loi Cao             Thi Huong Chu           Thi Thu Huong Dinh      Thanh Duong             Nguyen Thi Hien         Nguyen Xuan Hoai        Tuan-Hao Hoang          Quyen Ho                Van Van Huynh           Thi Anh Le              My Loan Phung Le        Nam Le                  Ngo Van Manh            Linh Ho Manh            Hoang Duong Thien Nguyen Quang Uy Nguyen         Binh Thanh Nguyen       Vu Dinh Phai            Thuong Pham Thi         Nguyen Thanh Thuy       Nguyen Ba Thuy          Minh Duc Tran           Khiem Tran              Zaher Mundher Yaseen   

Zimbabwe

SCS 5208                Obert Muzurura          Munyaradzi Zhou        

unknown country

Kenneth Ashcraft        Benjamin Ashpole        Frank Baganz            Jerome Bonne            James B Bullard         JET Contributors        Mattias Fagerlund       Joaquim Ferrer          Sophia Geserer          Michael Gospatrick      Ariel Graff-Guerrero    Jacob Hochhalter        Farhana Jahangir        Mykel J Kochenderfer    Dave Kowalczyk          Michael LaLena          Daniel Labisch          Mineo Morohashi         Ram Narasimhan          Dirk Odenthal           Gregory Paperin         Antonio Piccolboni      Neale Ranns             Elias Reichensdeorfer   Robert C Rosenbaum      Clinton Sheppard        Mike Sinclair           Chao-xue Wang           David R Wolf            Dirk Wollherr           Hanan Yakubu            Dmitri Zagidulin       

Books etc

Publishers

Organisations

Commercial

Non Commercial

Genetic Improvement

Awards for human-competitive results


William B Langdon